Pleasant Prairie Junior Elite Cup

Sunday, June 05, 2016
Pleasant Prairie, WI, USA

Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place Team
Paradis, Katie USA 19 13:59 00:21 35:06 00:30 29:00 18:58 36 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Stolpinski, Gabriela USA 18 15:47 00:22 38:31 00:24 27:39 22:45 38 T.a.f. Racing
Burling, Julia USA 16 13:42 00:23 36:44 00:25 26:30 17:45 32 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Burke, Arabelle USA 17 14:47 00:25 39:35 00:26 26:23 21:38 37 Endorphin Fitness
Meyerson, Rebecca USA 18 14:58 00:28 38:03 00:25 24:39 18:34 34
Travelstead, Lindsay USA 18 13:42 00:28 36:33 00:50 24:32 16:06 29 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Swenson, Kristina USA 19 14:00 00:20 35:05 00:22 24:28 14:17 25 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Drengenberg, Leah USA 16 12:32 00:22 36:20 00:19 24:17 13:51 23 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Hashimoto, Christina USA 17 11:54 00:19 34:21 00:21 24:14 11:11 15 Elite Multisport
Birchmier, Jaedyn USA 17 13:50 00:22 35:18 00:25 23:48 13:45 22 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Zimmerman, Hope USA 17 14:55 00:21 39:25 00:24 23:46 18:53 35 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Batkiewicz, Madison USA 17 13:07 00:23 36:32 00:24 23:35 14:04 24 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Bennett, Ellen USA 19 16:03 00:20 36:15 00:21 23:30 16:32 30 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Hackett, Meghan USA 19 12:37 00:19 35:04 00:23 23:29 11:54 17 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Schwein, Alexandra USA 19 13:47 00:21 40:34 00:22 23:02 18:09 33 Elite Multisport
Killeen, Caroline USA 18 14:50 00:20 37:29 00:19 22:51 15:52 28 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Johnson, Gina USA 18 13:53 00:21 35:09 00:24 22:30 12:20 18 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Dupuis, Madeleine CAN 17 14:11 00:26 36:00 00:29 22:21 13:29 21 Mntc
Gaumer, Jesslyn USA 16 15:12 00:25 39:03 00:31 22:17 17:30 31 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Lausch, Anna USA 16 14:58 00:22 37:01 00:21 22:05 14:49 27 Mc Elite
Bloode, Jordyn USA 16 12:39 00:23 34:56 00:21 22:04 10:25 12 Team Ie
Jenks, Olivia USA 16 12:35 00:23 33:35 00:23 21:58 08:56 6 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Lorenz, Alexandra USA 18 13:38 00:20 33:51 00:20 21:48 09:59 9 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Hill, Naomi USA 17 13:39 00:23 35:10 00:25 21:44 11:23 16 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Bucker, Delaney USA 19 14:10 00:24 36:05 00:33 21:32 12:47 19 Elite Multisport
Mcdonald, Lane USA 16 13:45 00:22 38:21 00:25 21:24 14:18 26 Team Ie
Patrick, Katie USA 18 13:44 00:20 33:51 00:26 21:17 09:40 8 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Grace, Mallory USA 16 13:51 00:19 33:50 00:24 21:12 09:37 7 Multisport Explosion
Purnell, Phelan USA 18 13:48 00:19 35:06 00:24 20:56 10:34 13 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Conn, Morgan USA 16 13:01 00:19 36:09 00:23 20:53 10:47 14 Phenomena Triz
Healey, Claire CAN 16 12:56 00:23 33:13 00:22 20:48 07:44 5 Mntc
Naughton, Rebecca USA 18 13:57 00:18 35:09 00:22 20:29 10:17 11 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Coleman, Elena USA 17 13:59 00:19 37:54 00:20 20:27 13:01 20 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Fusselman, Hannah USA 16 13:36 00:27 35:26 00:28 20:05 10:05 10 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Ryz, Payton CAN 16 12:54 00:19 33:18 00:19 19:19 06:10 4 Manitoba Triathlon Centre
Ernst, Audrey USA 17 12:33 00:19 33:40 00:21 18:36 05:31 3 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Lester, Page USA 17 12:56 00:24 33:12 00:22 18:24 05:19 2 Mctc Elite
Knibb, Taylor USA 18 12:14 00:18 33:45 00:32 17:43 04:34 1 Mc Elite
Hastings, Katharine USA 19 14:17 00:23 00:50 00:50 00:50 N/A DNF Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Villani, Aleena USA 19 00:50 00:50 00:50 00:50 00:50 N/A DNF Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Bonney, Jocelyn USA 18 13:46 00:20 33:51 00:23 00:50 N/A DNF Trillium Multisport
Arellano, Paulina J. USA 18 00:50 00:50 00:50 00:50 00:50 N/A DNF Tri-builders
Kremer, Megan USA 17 00:50 00:50 00:50 00:50 00:50 N/A DNF Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Roy, Kyla CAN 18 12:35 00:31 33:33 00:50 00:50 N/A DNF
Paskins, Chloe USA 16 00:50 00:50 00:50 00:50 00:50 N/A DNF Multisport Explosion
Saling, Emily USA 17 15:18 00:24 00:50 00:50 00:50 N/A DNF Strive Youth And Junior Team
Hyde, Natalie USA 16 14:39 00:25 00:50 00:50 00:50 N/A DNF T.a.f. Racing
Chavez, Christina USA 19 16:47 00:26 00:50 00:50 00:50 N/A DNF Enrg Performance
Rubenstein, Emma USA 16 15:26 00:21 00:50 00:50 00:50 N/A DNF T3multisports Elite
Ahner, Marina USA 17 14:45 00:28 00:50 00:50 00:50 N/A DNF Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place Team
Barber, Grayson USA 18 13:36 00:20 30:12 00:22 23:36 08:08 51 Enrg Performance
Fortner, Stephen USA 17 12:25 00:24 31:38 00:23 22:36 07:28 46 Southeast Junior Tri Team
Horowitz, Adar USA 16 13:08 00:24 36:24 00:19 22:28 12:45 57 Multisport Explosion
Dungan, Ricky USA 16 11:46 00:20 31:58 00:19 22:08 06:34 42 All Out Multisport
Ciborski, Aaron USA 18 12:51 00:22 31:01 01:03 21:56 07:15 45 Formula Endurance
Smith, Bryce USA 16 12:48 00:21 33:55 00:19 21:32 08:58 55 Southeast Junior Tri Team
Gonzalez, Juan USA 16 13:47 00:21 34:21 00:20 21:14 10:05 56 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Lopez-Aguirre, Andres USA 17 13:07 00:20 30:49 00:23 21:12 05:53 39 Mach 5 Racing
Raney, Thomas USA 17 13:12 00:30 33:22 00:32 21:05 08:43 54 Hong Kong
Podhajsky, Austin USA 17 12:52 00:18 30:59 00:19 21:01 05:32 38 Phenomena Triz
Kurtz, Jack USA 18 13:19 00:21 33:25 00:27 20:52 08:25 52
Gill, Chris USA 17 12:31 00:22 31:18 00:32 20:46 05:32 37 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Janus, Hunter USA 18 12:13 00:21 34:07 00:28 20:25 07:37 49 Trillium Multisport
Goeke, Maxwell USA 16 11:51 00:19 31:53 00:24 20:20 04:49 35 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Tetmeyer, Braden USA 19 13:28 00:21 30:18 00:21 20:19 04:49 34 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Pendergraft, Bryan USA 16 13:13 00:18 30:45 00:33 20:16 05:06 36 Tri4him Jet
Siemers, Robbert USA 18 12:07 00:20 31:02 00:21 20:06 03:59 28 Origin Performance
Allen, Charles USA 17 12:33 00:21 34:08 00:24 20:04 07:33 47 Team Ie
Hernandez, Alex USA 18 11:37 00:20 31:27 00:21 20:02 03:48 25 Southeast Junior Tri Team
Belote, William USA 16 12:14 00:23 34:06 00:18 19:51 06:54 44 Nctc
Cochran, Hunter USA 16 13:09 00:20 30:41 00:22 19:50 04:24 32 Tri4him Jet
Loutzenheiser, Michael USA 16 13:27 00:22 34:38 00:21 19:46 08:37 53 Southeast Junior Tri Team
Gammill, Kneeland USA 17 13:24 00:23 33:41 00:20 19:46 07:35 48 Southeast Junior Tri Team
Smith, Hunter USA 16 11:55 00:20 31:50 00:19 19:45 04:11 30 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Izzo, Kyle USA 17 11:57 00:20 31:17 00:19 19:41 03:35 23 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Stuart, Elijah USA 16 11:52 00:21 31:23 00:21 19:39 03:38 24 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Naylor, Adam CAN 18 11:38 00:21 30:16 00:21 19:38 02:16 10 Manitoba Triathlon Centre
Izzo, Bret USA 19 11:45 00:19 31:27 00:20 19:30 03:23 20 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Knasel, Justin USA 19 12:07 00:24 32:14 00:32 19:30 04:48 33 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Kenny, Tyler USA 16 12:53 00:21 33:33 00:24 19:29 06:43 43 T.a.f. Racing
Libin, Michael USA 18 13:04 00:20 31:03 00:20 19:28 04:17 31 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Sotebeer, Drew USA 17 12:00 00:18 31:13 00:18 19:21 03:11 17 Phenomena Triz
Bien, Max USA 16 12:51 00:24 30:54 00:23 19:20 03:54 27 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Kaukeinen, Britt USA 18 11:35 00:19 31:44 00:19 19:19 03:18 19 T.a.f Racing
Mendel, Ike USA 16 12:38 00:18 31:12 00:22 19:18 03:50 26 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Rue, Gavin USA 18 12:14 00:21 31:53 00:18 19:17 04:05 29 Elite Multisport
Rizhsky-Yakobson, Ariel USA 17 13:29 00:20 34:37 00:26 19:12 08:05 50 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Whalley, Joe USA 18 13:03 00:21 33:05 00:19 19:10 06:00 40 Southeast Junior Tri Team
Desrochers, Quinn CAN 18 12:19 00:19 31:25 00:20 19:06 03:31 22 Manitoba Triathlon Centre
Krueger, Andy USA 17 13:09 00:22 30:37 00:17 19:04 03:31 21 Strive Youth And Junior Team
Peach, Karson USA 17 12:17 00:20 31:25 00:24 18:48 03:15 18 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Santo, Evan USA 18 11:55 00:19 31:17 00:20 18:38 02:31 12 Bam Juniors
Eytcheson, Jared USA 17 12:46 00:21 31:08 00:20 18:28 03:05 16 Trillium Multisport
Hassett, Joey USA 19 13:12 00:17 30:37 00:19 18:26 02:53 15 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Thomas, Alexander USA 18 11:31 00:26 30:17 00:21 18:20 00:56 5 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Arana, Diego USA 17 13:39 00:22 33:26 00:31 18:19 06:19 41 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Bode, Matt USA 19 11:33 00:19 32:15 00:20 18:10 02:39 13
Bove, Davis USA 16 12:38 00:22 31:21 00:21 18:06 02:50 14 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Cornish, Will USA 18 12:13 00:25 31:26 00:18 17:50 02:14 9 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Baugher, Jake USA 16 12:36 00:21 31:18 00:24 17:44 02:25 11 Trillium Multisport
Hole, Darian CAN 19 11:38 00:19 30:17 00:20 17:38 00:14 4
Oates, Thomas USA 16 13:29 00:19 30:20 00:24 17:36 02:10 8 Michigan Kids Tri Club
Rigsby, Matthew USA 16 12:08 00:20 31:35 00:18 17:35 01:57 7 Southeast Junior Tri Team
Johnson, Nicholas USA 17 11:32 00:17 30:24 00:18 17:33 00:07 3 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Jarvis, Grant USA 18 12:10 00:18 31:02 00:20 17:17 01:09 6 Origin Performance
Pimentel, Graham USA 19 11:32 00:21 30:17 00:22 17:08 59:42 2 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Mcqueen, Chase USA 18 11:12 00:21 30:19 00:19 16:59 59:12 1 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Dyson, Stone USA 19 01:06 01:06 01:06 01:06 01:06 N/A DNF
Schwartz, Andrew USA 19 17:10 00:24 01:06 01:06 01:06 N/A DNF Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Karika, Jack USA 17 15:51 00:21 01:06 01:06 01:06 N/A DNF Tri4him Jet
England, Allen USA 16 11:38 00:17 01:06 01:06 01:06 N/A DNF Icon 1 Multisport
Landreth, Connor USA 16 15:58 00:23 01:06 01:06 01:06 N/A DNF Otter Tri
Ramirez, Chloe USA 15 15:53 00:21 01:06 01:06 01:06 N/A DNF Bam Juniors
Booher, Grant USA 16 16:51 00:31 01:06 01:06 01:06 N/A DNF Tri4him Jet
Achziger, Keenan USA 18 17:05 00:31 01:06 01:06 01:06 N/A DNF Teens That Tri
Mullin, Matthew USA 16 19:29 01:06 01:06 01:06 01:06 N/A DNF Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place Team
Benedict, Taylor USA 13 07:12 00:20 19:08 00:30 15:31 42:43 74 Force Multisport
Nelson, Elizabeth USA 15 06:40 00:20 19:36 00:30 13:54 41:01 69 Tri4him Jet
Levy, Mia USA 13 06:53 00:33 17:52 00:29 13:35 39:24 64 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Ahner, Alivia USA 14 06:49 00:30 21:27 00:32 13:14 42:35 73 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Inman, Abby USA 14 06:50 00:20 17:56 00:26 12:45 38:19 57 Enrg Performance
Mallapan, Meghna USA 15 06:59 00:25 21:23 00:27 12:44 42:00 71 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Ruthven, Milla USA 13 05:28 00:21 18:33 00:28 12:38 37:31 45 Icon 1 Multisport
Werts, Arianna USA 15 06:27 00:25 18:44 00:31 12:36 38:44 60 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Stephens, Meta USA 14 07:15 00:24 19:51 00:23 12:27 40:22 67 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Spielman, Allison USA 15 06:06 00:22 18:47 00:31 12:18 38:06 54 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Benedict, Lauren USA 14 06:24 00:26 17:14 00:27 12:13 36:45 36 Southeast Junior Tri Team
Droge, Hannah USA 14 07:06 00:25 19:40 00:25 12:11 39:49 65 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Villafana, Sarahi USA 15 05:56 00:26 17:55 00:25 12:10 36:52 39 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Reilly, Makenna USA 14 06:53 00:28 18:01 00:24 11:50 37:37 47 Aero Triathlon Team
Haught, Ansley USA 14 06:02 00:27 19:33 00:24 11:46 38:14 56 Get Fit Families
Ensign, Lily USA 14 06:48 00:24 18:21 00:27 11:42 37:44 49 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Kumler, Charlotte USA 13 06:45 00:20 19:59 00:25 11:39 39:10 62 Elite Multisport
Koeppel, Claire USA 15 06:12 00:29 18:34 00:23 11:35 37:15 44 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Levy, Kiki USA 14 06:29 00:18 18:05 00:20 11:31 36:45 35 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Watts, Lucy GBR 14 06:01 00:23 17:43 00:23 11:28 36:00 30 Tri4him Jet
Lazenby, Emma CAN 14 06:10 00:24 17:34 00:26 11:25 36:02 31
Baca, Bryce USA 14 07:02 00:23 19:13 00:31 11:23 38:34 59 Multisport Explosion
Angus, Emma USA 14 07:18 00:23 20:29 00:31 11:23 40:06 66 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Lasalle, Morgan USA 15 06:30 00:26 19:06 00:24 11:23 37:51 52 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Ritzler, Sylvia USA 13 06:55 00:21 21:31 00:34 11:19 40:43 68 Petersen Performance
Gagnon, Maddie USA 13 07:00 00:29 20:02 00:22 11:18 39:12 63 Get Fit Families
Norman, Eavan USA 14 07:19 00:48 22:07 00:34 11:16 42:05 72 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Austin, Jordan Gwyen USA 13 07:01 00:26 19:40 00:26 11:14 38:49 61
Katz, Madeleine USA 15 05:43 00:25 18:03 00:25 11:11 35:49 28 Nor'easter Triathlon
Cox, Ryanne USA 14 06:36 00:24 19:06 00:25 11:08 37:41 48 T.a.f. Racing
Huber, Sydney USA 15 06:32 00:19 18:22 00:29 11:07 36:52 38 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Robinson, Hannah USA 14 07:00 00:36 18:53 00:32 11:05 38:09 55 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Mattice, Vivien USA 13 06:00 00:22 18:57 00:28 11:00 36:48 37 Otter Tri
Florek, Nina USA 15 06:26 00:26 18:17 00:23 11:00 36:34 34 Peak Multisport
Hall, Hannah USA 13 06:37 00:20 18:34 00:23 10:58 36:55 41 Endorphin Fitness
Smith, Addison USA 15 05:13 00:21 17:27 00:25 10:54 34:23 9 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Fry, Zoe USA 14 06:21 00:24 18:10 00:25 10:51 36:13 32 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Krueck, Isabela USA 14 06:31 00:22 17:34 00:32 10:49 35:50 29 Enrg Performance
Goddard, Nia USA 15 05:49 00:28 17:53 00:26 10:46 35:24 26 Superkids Multisport
Lind, Paige USA 14 06:12 00:24 19:44 00:31 10:40 37:33 46 Endorphin Fitness
Batkiewicz, Lindsey USA 15 05:59 00:23 17:46 00:24 10:36 35:11 21 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Jason, Hadley USA 15 06:54 00:24 19:25 00:27 10:35 37:46 50 Phenomena Triz
Fusselman, Emily USA 14 06:55 00:25 19:20 00:30 10:34 37:48 51 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Tan, Ashley USA 14 06:31 00:24 23:41 00:29 10:34 41:41 70 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Brophy, Lilly USA 13 07:04 00:25 20:02 00:21 10:30 38:24 58 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Hill, Lydia USA 15 06:00 00:22 17:47 00:32 10:28 35:12 22 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Poole, Alexandra USA 14 06:25 00:23 17:21 00:25 10:21 34:57 19 Endorphin Fitness
Mcpherson, Delaney USA 14 06:16 00:24 17:58 00:24 10:19 35:22 24 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Roberts, Kendall USA 15 06:54 00:27 19:03 00:22 10:19 37:08 42 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Heilbrun, Emme Cate USA 13 05:41 00:22 17:38 00:26 10:15 34:24 10 Endorphin Fitness
Diemar, Hayley USA 14 05:46 00:24 17:35 00:24 10:15 34:25 11 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Polenske, Emma USA 14 06:14 00:18 17:33 00:25 10:12 34:44 14 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Zehfuss, Faith USA 15 05:59 00:31 18:01 00:27 10:08 35:09 20 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Powell, Faith USA 15 05:58 00:26 17:58 00:25 10:07 34:56 18 Multisport Explosion
White, Abigail USA 15 06:09 00:28 17:39 00:27 10:07 34:51 17 Mc Elite
Brennan, Tessa USA 15 05:29 00:22 17:39 00:25 10:05 34:02 8 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Buchanan, Camille USA 14 05:42 00:25 17:47 00:26 10:04 34:25 12 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Hernandez, Nyah USA 14 06:07 00:19 18:57 00:24 09:59 35:48 27 Multisport Explosion
Calcagno, Kennedy USA 13 06:54 00:29 20:14 00:27 09:58 38:03 53 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Rutherford, Lucy USA 14 06:57 00:26 19:08 00:22 09:58 36:53 40 Aero Triathlon Team
Wade, Olivia USA 15 06:30 00:21 17:13 00:26 09:56 34:28 13 Formula Endurance
Horner, Paige USA 15 05:38 00:21 17:00 00:22 09:55 33:18 6 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Roy, Caitlyn CAN 15 05:30 00:24 16:40 00:23 09:53 32:52 3
Tullis, Jane USA 15 06:06 00:18 16:30 00:23 09:48 33:08 5 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Ricca, Liberty USA 15 05:31 00:23 16:39 00:22 09:46 32:43 2 Apex
Frost, Hope USA 13 06:16 00:22 18:35 00:22 09:45 35:23 25 Endorphin Fitness
Gogel, Brylee USA 13 06:19 00:24 18:30 00:24 09:43 35:21 23 Triple Threat Racing
Hickey, Cassidy USA 13 06:45 00:23 17:39 00:21 09:39 34:50 16 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
López Aguirre, Maria José MEX 14 05:43 00:19 16:53 00:24 09:38 32:59 4 Mach 5 Racing
Hein, Kellis USA 14 07:07 00:19 19:13 00:25 09:26 36:32 33 T3multisports Elite
Westlake, Lucy USA 13 06:33 00:22 17:55 00:29 09:24 34:44 15 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Gates, Makena USA 14 06:06 00:18 17:50 00:22 09:20 33:58 7 Multisport Explosion
Albright, Maryhelen USA 14 05:24 00:21 17:10 00:20 09:06 32:22 1 Endorphin Fitness
Seghers, Makenna USA 13 06:58 00:24 01:18 01:18 01:18 N/A DNF Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Mullin, Erin USA 14 07:03 00:27 01:18 01:18 01:18 N/A DNF Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Brameus, Ulrika USA 15 06:55 00:23 01:18 01:18 01:18 N/A DNF Playtri
Meyerson, Emily USA 13 01:18 01:18 01:18 01:18 01:18 N/A DNF
Kaczmarz, Nadia Jo USA 15 07:13 00:27 18:59 00:31 09:58 37:10 43 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place Team
Edwards, Zane USA 15 06:52 00:21 17:08 00:28 10:53 35:45 39 Tri-umph Youth Racing
Luttrell, Carter USA 15 07:32 00:22 19:21 00:24 10:52 38:33 55 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Barton, Brett USA 13 06:42 00:21 17:01 00:27 10:51 35:24 37 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Orcutt, Alexander USA 15 06:35 00:23 17:28 00:19 10:47 35:34 38 Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Drengenberg, Brock USA 14 06:18 00:36 19:00 00:26 10:47 37:08 47 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Cieslar, Chase USA 13 06:37 00:26 19:54 00:38 10:40 38:16 53 Selectri
Hall, Jackson USA 14 07:30 00:22 19:19 00:23 10:39 38:16 52 Playtri
Balbin, Richard USA 13 06:12 00:23 18:28 00:37 10:39 36:21 43 Mach 5 Racing
Lauderdale, Asher USA 13 06:07 00:29 16:46 00:23 10:36 34:22 30 Playtri
Flynn, Andrew USA 13 06:32 00:23 18:20 00:26 10:28 36:12 41 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Holt, Maxwell USA 13 07:22 00:25 19:26 00:21 10:27 38:03 51 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Baker, Zachary USA 13 06:32 00:24 17:09 00:25 10:21 34:53 35 Get Fit Families
Copley, Kasey USA 13 05:48 00:19 17:10 00:23 10:11 33:53 25 T3multisports Elite
Beltran, Matthew USA 15 05:56 00:21 16:59 00:23 10:08 33:49 24 Playtri
Zimmerman, Cameron USA 13 06:37 00:23 18:53 00:24 10:06 36:25 44 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Crum, Tom USA 14 06:42 00:26 19:31 00:32 10:06 37:17 49 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Nordman, Ethan USA 13 06:47 00:19 16:59 00:25 10:05 34:37 32 Multisport Explosion
Pendergraft, Garrett USA 15 06:36 00:21 16:22 00:20 10:05 33:46 23 Tri4him Jet
Joshi, Jayan USA 15 06:59 00:22 19:21 00:31 10:02 37:17 48 Tri4him Jet
Soto, Santiago USA 14 06:33 00:20 17:12 00:22 10:01 34:30 31 T3multisports Elite
Hollis, Lane USA 14 06:06 00:22 16:52 00:25 09:58 33:45 22 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Mendel, Zeb USA 14 06:51 00:19 17:14 00:20 09:53 34:38 33 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Lee, Jaylen USA 13 06:34 00:23 18:08 00:24 09:52 35:22 36 T3multisports Elite
Seebohar, Chase USA 15 05:57 00:22 16:09 00:27 09:52 32:48 13 Enrg Performance
Booher, Jake USA 14 06:33 00:25 17:03 00:22 09:47 34:13 28 Tri4him Jet
Gossow, Daniel USA 13 06:02 00:20 16:54 00:19 09:45 33:21 19 Superkids Multisport
Lindberg, Evert USA 14 06:07 00:20 16:51 00:25 09:45 33:29 21 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Hoppenfeld, Eli USA 13 06:35 00:20 17:09 00:23 09:44 34:14 29 Southeast Junior Tri Team
Blaumeiser, Benjamin USA 13 06:56 00:24 19:23 00:27 09:39 36:51 46 Impact Multisport
Turner, Weston USA 14 06:04 00:19 16:57 00:23 09:39 33:24 20 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Palmquist, Eric USA 14 05:41 00:18 16:30 00:24 09:36 32:31 11 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Deichman, Carter USA 15 06:43 00:19 17:46 00:20 09:31 34:40 34 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Lorenz, Justin USA 15 05:33 00:18 16:38 00:24 09:30 32:26 8 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Laurich, Ben USA 15 06:03 00:21 16:59 00:20 09:24 33:09 17 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Tuohy, Graham USA 13 06:23 00:26 16:26 00:26 09:22 33:05 15 Enrg Performance
Davis, Cole USA 15 06:41 00:17 17:23 00:24 09:20 34:08 27 Southeast Junior Tri Team
Deweerdt, Ben USA 14 06:41 00:29 17:17 00:22 09:15 34:06 26 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Henriksen, Benjamin USA 15 05:51 00:18 16:42 00:23 09:13 32:29 9 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Tullis, Sam USA 13 06:06 00:18 16:49 00:18 09:11 32:44 12 Multisport Explosion
DeWeerdt, Jack USA 15 05:51 00:20 16:13 00:26 09:09 32:01 7 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Wilson, Zach USA 15 04:49 00:22 15:17 00:20 08:58 29:47 1 Origin Performance
Gossow, Michael USA 15 05:58 00:20 16:56 00:18 08:56 32:30 10 Superkids Multisport
Holmes, Nicholas USA 14 05:56 00:19 16:31 00:20 08:51 31:58 6 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Shellenberger, Andrew USA 14 04:58 00:20 15:27 00:19 08:44 29:50 2 Project Podium
Madoch, Michael USA 15 06:09 00:25 15:52 00:25 08:43 31:36 4 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Leachman, Zach USA 15 06:10 00:20 15:58 00:20 08:39 31:30 3 Get Fit Families
Mateo, Axel USA 15 06:33 00:30 17:00 00:27 08:36 33:08 16 Multisport Explosion
Munoz, Jonah USA 15 01:04 01:04 01:04 01:04 01:04 N/A DNF Teens That Tri
Roberts, Tyler USA 13 01:04 01:04 01:04 01:04 01:04 N/A DNF Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Raffinengo, Nicolas USA 13 01:04 01:04 01:04 01:04 01:04 N/A DNF
Huffman, Wyatt USA 14 01:04 01:04 01:04 01:04 01:04 N/A DNF Sbr Elite
Healey, Jack CAN 14 01:04 01:04 01:04 01:04 01:04 N/A DNF
Droge, Wilson USA 13 08:04 00:39 01:04 01:04 01:04 N/A DNF Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Simpatico, Francis USA 14 01:04 01:04 01:04 01:04 01:04 N/A DNF Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Fry, Zach USA 14 05:42 00:24 16:22 00:30 08:49 31:50 5 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Locascio, William USA 14 06:11 00:26 16:46 00:29 09:22 33:15 18 Enrg Performance
Balbin, Nicholas USA 15 05:20 00:22 17:15 00:28 09:33 33:01 14 Mach 5 Racing
Madland, Mitchell USA 13 06:19 00:21 19:13 00:30 13:49 40:14 56 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Landrum, Aidan USA 13 07:03 00:21 18:25 00:22 12:06 38:18 54 Multisport Explosion
Mayer, Mason USA 13 07:53 00:23 20:12 00:28 11:47 40:45 57 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Mccarthy, Edward USA 14 07:07 00:23 18:24 00:23 11:37 37:57 50 Nctc
Braatz, Collin USA 15 05:54 00:37 17:47 00:43 11:18 36:20 42 Sbr Training And Coaching
Carignan, Jacob USA 15 06:15 00:33 18:29 00:28 11:01 36:48 45 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Fix, Owen USA 14 06:21 00:22 17:36 00:24 11:00 35:45 40 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team