Nationals Qualification List

Name Team
White, Abigail Mc Elite
Lasalle, Morgan Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Tanner, Nicole Multisport Explosion
Divis, Veronika Formula Endurance
Gates, Makena Multisport Explosion
Buchanan, Camille Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Garriques, Lauren Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Powell, Faith Multisport Explosion
Stanley, Kira Origin Performance
Kremer, Megan Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Lausch, Anna Mc Elite
Rivers, Rebecca T3multisports Elite
Hill, Lydia Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Florek, Nina Enrg Performance
Cridge, Gillian Elite Multisport
Herrera, Gianna Enrg Performance
Moore, Elizabeth Multisport Explosion
Steinke, Lauren Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Mcpherson, Delaney Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Albright, Maryhelen Endorphin Fitness
Church, Abigail Endorphin Fitness
Croasdell, Hannah Enrg Performance
Ricca, Liberty Apex
Jarman, Sara Mc Elite
Sherman, Elly Multisport Explosion
Ernst, Audrey Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Hernandez, Nyah Multisport Explosion
Zheng, Jennifer Endorphin Fitness
Elliott, Molly Strive Youth And Junior Team
Burling, Julia Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Diemar, Hayley Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Buckley, Myna Hyperspeed Las Vegas
Haught, Ansley Get Fit Families
Jackson, Mazzy None
Jason, Hadley Phenomena Triz
Welch, Evan Elizabeth Multisport Explosion
Rickheim, Sami Multisport Explosion
Kaczmarz, Nadia Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Katz, Madeleine Nor'easter Triathlon
Poellet, Micah Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Poole, Alexandra Endorphin Fitness
Elliott, Katelyn Pr Endurance Sports
Schimbeck, Trinity Bam Juniors
Horner, Paige Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Reback, Kemper Triton Elite Multisport
Mcdonald, Lane Team Ie
Hill, Naomi Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Sheehy, Grace Endorphin Fitness
Buchanan, Megan Endorphin Fitness
Meehan, Ally Get Fit Families
Filipek, Isabel Multisport Explosion
Rutherford, Lucy Aero Triathlon Team
Rutecki, Julianna Go! Athletics
Filipovski, Sara Superkids Multisport
Van Winckel, Zoe Endorphin Fitness
Quilty, Reagan Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Batkiewicz, Lindsey Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Cassidy, Page T.a.f. Racing
Reilly, Makenna Aero Triathlon Team
Tan, Ashley Mach 5 Racing
Ruotolo, Marisa Endorphin Fitness
Polenske, Emma Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Smith, Ashtyn Trillium Multisport
Drengenberg, Leah Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Ye, Hannah Endorphin Fitness
Ballard, Riley Enrg Performance
Ramirez, Chloe Endorphin Fitness
Manning, Nicole Nor'easter Triathlon
Giuseffi, Catherine Hyperspeed Las Vegas
Werts, Arianna Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Jenks, Olivia Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Brennan, Tessa Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Batkiewicz, Madison Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Goddard, Nia Superkids Multisport
Stephens, Meta Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Name Team
Horowitz, Adar Multisport Explosion
Brasher, Christian Tri4him Jet
Porter, Ethan Hyperspeed Las Vegas
Turner, Weston Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Oliva, Morgan Enrg Performance
Garza, Rodrigo Mach 5 Racing
Grenoble, Zane Tts Jr Elite
Wilson, Cavan Aaa Tri Team
Feyfant, Aymeric Strive Youth And Junior Team
Carignan, Jacob Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Bove, Davis Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Boss, Jack Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Eytcheson, Jared Trillium Multisport
Fischer, Fielding Mc Elite
Dungan, Ricky All Out Multisport
Clauer, Cody Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Raney, Thomas Hong Kong
Holmes, Nicholas Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Gill, Chris Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Hampton, Drake Enrg Performance
Arana, Diego Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Gonzalez, Juan Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Bray, Luke Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Hatcher, Jacob Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Madoch, Michael Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Laurich, Ben Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Larrivee, Alexander Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Lucht, Nick Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Haug, Kieran Endorphin Fitness
Shellenberger, Andrew Elite Multisport
Locascio, Will Enrg Performance
Ortiz, Luis Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Podhajsky, Austin Phenomena Triz
Seebohar, Chase Enrg Performance
Brand, Carter Enrg Performance
De Oliveira, David Tri4him Jet
Ballantine, Jake None
Ridenour, Cole None
Drengenberg, Brock Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Braatz, Collin Sbr Training And Coaching
Choudhury, Arnav Otter Tri
Leachman, Zach Get Fit Families
Wilson, Colin Aaa Tri Team
White, Aidan Hyperspeed Las Vegas
Clennan, Ian Icon 1 Multisport
Palmquist, Eric Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Wilson, Zach Origin Performance
Bazaar, John Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Krueger, Andy Strive Youth And Junior Team
Carroll, James T.a.f. Racing
Izzo, Kyle Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Whitaker, Davis Tri4him Jet
Kenny, Tyler T.a.f. Racing
Smith, Hunter Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Mcginniss, Edward E3 Endurance Team
Mcalister, Jonathan Tri4him Jet
Baugher, Jake Trillium Multisport
Deweerdt, Ben Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Martin, Cade Peak Multisport
Lorenz, Justin Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Booher, Jake Tri4him Jet
Kroeker, Drew Peak Multisport
Deweerdt, Jack Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Stuart, Elijah Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Legg, Reed Triton Elite Multisport
Kahn, Justin Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Davis, Malcolm None
Tan, Alexander Endorphin Fitness
Henriksen, Benjamin Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Child, Mitchell Bam Juniors
Howie, Mac Multisport Explosion
Johnson, Nicholas Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Peach, Karson Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Name Team
Harkrider, Haley Lexi Mach 5 Racing
Orr, Riley Get Fit Families
Avila, Alexa Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Shatalov, Julia Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Wentzy, Katie Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Gruber, Gracyn Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Spencer, Clarice Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Burnette, Sarah J Run For God
Brumley, Tarryn Playtri
Hoppenfeld, Alexa Multisport Explosion
Minjares, Emily Otter Tri
Wick, Madison Strive Youth And Junior Team
Ferrell, Kate Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Dasso, Faith Alpha Multisport
Fowler, Hannah Triton Elite Multisport
Cassidy, Bridgette T.a.f. Racing
Diemar, Courtney Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Foster, Emma Hyperspeed Las Vegas
Keresztes, Alyssa None
Medina, Ashley Otter Tri
Sloane, Ashlyn None
Jones, Helena Strive Youth And Junior Team
Duncan, Caroline Multisport Explosion
Gogel, Brylee Triple Threat Racing
Zerby, Brenna Playtri
Talanova, Katerina Mc Elite
Larkin, Ava Endorphin Fitness
Reilly, Maya Aero Triathlon Team
Horowitz, Agam Multisport Explosion
Francis, Jet Trillium Multisport
Bigler-Redd, Amoris (ami) Phenomena Triz
Flickinger, Emma Machine M3
Filipek, Anna Multisport Explosion
Grafov, Maria Mc Elite
Ballestero, Andrea Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Iyer, Macy Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Sievers, Jaci Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Williams, Annalise Endorphin Fitness
Gilbert, Emily Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Dukes, Kellen Tri4him Jet
Sheehy, Audrey Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Riley, Julia Superkids Multisport
Westlake, Lucy Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Frost, Hope Endorphin Fitness
Judas, Madison Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Pansegrau, Lauren Hyperspeed Las Vegas
Yoder, Chloe Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Brophy, Lilly Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Earley, Clara Aero Triathlon Team
Birchmier, Ava Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Hicks, Alaina Get Fit Families
Mckinley, Freya Mach 5 Racing
Calcagno, Kennedy Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Bond, Keira Phenomena Triz
Kayne, Samantha Endorphin Fitness
Avila, Anna Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Brandwene, Sophie Mc Elite
Heilbrun, Emme Cate Endorphin Fitness
Robinson, Abigail Hyperspeed Las Vegas
Garza, Mikaela Endorphin Fitness
Hampton, Morgan Enrg Performance
Perry, Sydney Get Fit Families
Mcewan, Eve Multisport Explosion
Buchanan, Jenna Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Ebenstein, Olivia T.a.f. Racing
Gagnon, Maddie Get Fit Families
Giblin, Ruth Aero Triathlon Team
Welch, Abigail Multisport Explosion
Waters You, Trinity Aero Triathlon Team
Mickler, Ella Triton Elite Multisport
Mattice, Vivien Otter Tri
Hickey, Cassidy Triton Elite Multisport
Hernandez, Jessica Tri4him Jet
Kumler, Charlotte Elite Multisport
Seghers, Makenna Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Name Team
Larkin, Jack Superkids Multisport
Flynn, Andrew Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Harmanos, Joseph Get Fit Families
Stierman, Austin Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Crouch, Jacob Endorphin Fitness
Schessler, Owen Get Fit Families
Mckinney, Wellington Aero Triathlon Team
Blair, Jacob Run For God
Wilwerding, Joseph Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Donohue, Trevor T3multisports Elite
Rogers, Alex T.a.f. Racing
Yee, Taylor Otter Tri
Legg, Braxton Triton Elite Multisport
Gallegly, Harris Run For God
Gray, Joshua Endorphin Fitness
Brown, Baden Multisport Explosion
Oliva, Mason Enrg Performance
Stamper, Andrew Run For God
Brinker, Gage Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Oliver, Drew None
Tomkowicz, Zachary Phenomena Triz
Shore, Niklas None
Hakes, Will Multisport Explosion
Trainor, Nicholas Sbr Training And Coaching
Cabrera, Nathaniel Formula Endurance
Janah, Adam Playtri
Mcleod, Lawson Triton Elite Multisport
Zhang, Steven Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Burnette, Cole Run For God
Soroka, Landon All Out Multisport
Norland, Keller Strive Youth And Junior Team
Urquhart, Kristian Mach 5 Racing
Hill, Levi Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Hoppenfeld, Eli Multisport Explosion
Evans, Owen Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Carter, Lucas Playtri
Lindley, Ryan Machine M3
Trainor, Nick Playtri
Trujillo, Ryan Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Craven, Luke Endorphin Fitness
Cartwright, Steven Triton Elite Multisport
Lauderdale, Asher Playtri
Gates, Bryson Multisport Explosion
Plumb, Jaxson Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Smith, Carter Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Farney, Benjamin Phenomena Triz
Petersen, Noah Get Fit Families
Lane, Carson Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Liston, Paris Elite Multisport
Mchenry, Logan Mc Elite
Rosser, Jack None
Baker, Zachary Get Fit Families
Tuohy, Graham Enrg Performance
Tullis, Sam Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Nordman, Ethan Multisport Explosion
Barton, Brett Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Gossow, Daniel Superkids Multisport
Bert, Camden Aero Triathlon Team
Gray, Easton Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Hutchinson, Taj Machine M3
Landrum, Aidan Multisport Explosion
Welgosh, Raymond Superkids Multisport
Copley, Kasey T3multisports Elite
Alvord, Elliott Tri4him Jet
Scholz, Evan Phenomena Triz
Peterson, Jack Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Garr, Stephen Tri4him Jet
Frost, Tate Endorphin Fitness
Balbin, Richard Mach 5 Racing
Deichman, Carson Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Hoppenfeld, Ryan Multisport Explosion
Ceniza, Gabriel Multisport Explosion
Child, Orion Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Polenske, Connor Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Watanabe, Taiji Superkids Multisport
Derr, Eli Multisport Explosion