Nationals Qualification List

Name Team
Cridge, Gillian Origin Performance
White, Abigail Mc Elite
Lasalle, Morgan Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Divis, Veronika Formula Endurance
Buchanan, Camille Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Gates, Makena Multisport Explosion
Garriques, Lauren Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Powell, Faith Multisport Explosion
Stanley, Kira Origin Performance
Lausch, Anna Mc Elite
Rivers, Rebecca T3multisports Elite
Steinke, Lauren Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Moore, Elizabeth Multisport Explosion
Smith, Ashtyn Trillium Multisport
Mcpherson, Delaney Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Henderson, Mia Enrg Performance
Albright, Maryhelen Endorphin Fitness
Ricca, Liberty Apex
Jarman, Sara Mc Elite
Croasdell, Hannah Enrg Performance
Church, Abigail Endorphin Fitness
Hill, Lydia Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Hernandez, Nyah Multisport Explosion
Zheng, Jennifer Endorphin Fitness
Diemar, Hayley Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Ernst, Audrey Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Elliott, Molly Strive Youth And Junior Team
Buckley, Myna Hyper Speed Las Vegas
Meehan, Ally Get Fit Families
Jackson, Mazzy None
Welch, Evan Elizabeth Multisport Explosion
Jason, Hadley Phenomena Triz
Rickheim, Sami Multisport Explosion
Katz, Madeleine Nor'easter Triathlon Team
Poole, Alexandra Endorphin Fitness
Elliott, Katelyn Pr Endurance Sports
Schimbeck, Trinity Bam Juniors
Reback, Kemper Triton Elite Multisport
Mcdonald, Lane Team Ie
Hill, Naomi Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Batkiewicz, Lindsey Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Horner, Paige Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Buchanan, Megan Endorphin Fitness
Quilty, Reagan Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Filipek, Isabel Multisport Explosion
Rutherford, Lucy Aero Triathlon Team
Polenske, Emma Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Cassidy, Page T.a.f. Racing
Van Winckel, Zoe Endorphin Fitness
Tan, Ashley Mach 5 Racing
Drengenberg, Leah Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Ye, Hannah Endorphin Fitness
Ballard, Riley Enrg Performance
Manning, Nicole Nor'easter Triathlon Team
Ramirez, Chloe Endorphin Fitness
Brennan, Tessa Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Goddard, Nia Superkids Multisport
Stephens, Meta Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Name Team
Garza, Rodrigo Mach 5 Racing
Shellenberger, Andrew Elite Multisport
Horowitz, Adar Multisport Explosion
Grenoble, Zane Tts Jr Elite
Wilson, Cavan Aaa Tri Team
Feyfant, Aymeric Strive Youth And Junior Team
Carignan, Jacob Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
White, Aidan Hyper Speed Las Vegas
Holmes, Nicholas Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Ortiz, Luis Tri Peak Athlete
Brasher, Christian Tri4him Jet
Bove, Davis Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Gill, Chris Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Dungan, Ricky All Out Multisport
Larrivee, Alexander Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Eytcheson, Jared Trillium Multisport
Fischer, Fielding Mc Elite
Raney, Thomas Hong Kong
Arana, Diego Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Rizhsky-Yakobson, Ariel Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Haug, Kieran Endorphin Fitness
Oliva, Morgan Enrg Performance
Podhajsky, Austin Phenomena Triz
Brand, Carter Enrg Performance
Deweerdt, Ben Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Ballantine, Jake None
Hampton, Drake Enrg Performance
Ridenour, Cole None
Locascio, Will Enrg Performance
Choudhury, Arnav Otter Tri
Drengenberg, Brock Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Lorenz, Justin Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Leachman, Zach Get Fit Families
Clennan, Ian Icon 1 Multisport
Hollis, Lane Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Lujambio, Julen Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Palmquist, Eric Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Wilson, Zach Origin Performance
Krueger, Andy Strive Youth And Junior Team
Laurich, Ben Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Martin, Cade Peak Multisport
Carroll, James T.a.f. Racing
Porter, Ethan Hyper Speed Las Vegas
Mcalister, Jonathan Tri4him Jet
Baugher, Jake Trillium Multisport
Izzo, Kyle Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Whitaker, Davis Tri4him Jet
Kenny, Tyler T.a.f. Racing
Kahn, Justin Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Booher, Jake Tri4him Jet
Kroeker, Drew Peak Multisport
Davis, Malcolm None
DeWeerdt, Jack Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Stuart, Elijah Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Legg, Reed Triton Elite Multisport
Child, Mitchell Bam Juniors
Johnson, Nicholas Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Peach, Karson Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Name Team
Sievers, Jaci Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Spencer, Clarice Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Burnette, Sarah J Run For God
Minjares, Emily Otter Tri
Bretz, Matalyah Triproject
Wick, Madison Strive Youth And Junior Tri Team
Frost, Hope Endorphin Fitness
Ferrell, Kate Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Filipek, Anna Multisport Explosion
Judas, Madison Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Dukes, Kellen Tri4him Jet
Dasso, Faith Alpha Multisport
Kayne, Samantha Endorphin Fitness
Avila, Anna None
Fowler, Hannah Triton Elite Multisport
Zerby, Brenna Playtri
Cassidy, Bridgette T.a.f. Racing
Foster, Emma Hyper Speed Las Vegas
Westlake, Lucy Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Diemar, Courtney Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Brophy, Lilly Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Keresztes, Alyssa None
Bond, Keira Phenomena Triz
Jones, Helena Strive Youth And Junior Team
Harkrider, Haley Lexi Mach 5 Racing
Dickman, Julianna Enrg Performance
Robinson, Abigail Hyper Speed Las Vegas
Heilbrun, Emme Cate Endorphin Fitness
Buchanan, Jenna Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Iyer, Macy Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Duncan, Caroline Multisport Explosion
Ebenstein, Olivia T.a.f. Racing
Birchmier, Ava Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Giblin, Ruth Aero Triathlon Team
Larkin, Ava Endorphin Fitness
Gagnon, Maddie Get Fit Families
Orr, Riley Get Fit Families
Yoder, Chloe Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Hicks, Alaina Get Fit Families
Gilbert, Emily Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Ballestero, Andrea Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Francis, Jet Trillium Multisport
Horowitz, Agam Multisport Explosion
Mckinley, Freya Mach 5 Racing
Flickinger, Emma Machine M3
Hoppenfeld, Alexa Multisport Explosion
Brandwene, Sophie Mc Elite
Talanova, Katerina Mc Elite
Calcagno, Kennedy Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Henderson, Faith Enrg Performance
Pansegrau, Lauren None
Williams, Annalise Endorphin Fitness
Mickler, Ella Triton Elite Multisport
Mattice, Vivien Otter Tri
Hickey, Cassidy
Seghers, Makenna Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Hernandez, Jessica Tri4him Jet
Kumler, Charlotte Elite Multisport
Name Team
Alvord, Elliott Tri4him Jet
Flynn, Andrew Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Welgosh, Raymond Superkids Multisport
Yee, Taylor Otter Tri
Hoppenfeld, Eli Multisport Explosion
Deichman, Carson Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Legg, Braxton Triton Elite Multisport
Gallegly, Harris Run For God
Larkin, Jack Superkids Multisport
Smith, Carter Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Stamper, Andrew Run For God
Oliver, Drew None
Christison, Bradley None
Vannerson, Reese None
Barton, Brett Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Shore, Nik None
Cabrera, Nathaniel Formula Endurance
Farney, Benjamin Phenomena Triz
Carter, Lucas Playtri
Mainvielle, Alex Tts Jr Elite
Mcleod, Lawson Triton Elite Multisport
Burnette, Cole Run For God
Soroka, Landon All Out Multisport
Copley, Kasey T3multisports Elite
Bert, Camden Aero Triathlon Team
Gray, Joshua Endorphin Fitness
Crouch, Jacob Endorphin Fitness
Norland, Keller Strive Youth And Junior Team
Tuohy, Graham Enrg Performance
Landrum, Aidan Multisport Explosion
Lane, Carson Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Brinker, Gage Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Frost, Tate Endorphin Fitness
Evans, Owen Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Scholz, Evan Phenomena Triz
Garr, Stephen Tri4him Jet
Peterson, Jack Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Hill, Levi Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Balbin, Richard Mach 5 Racing
Hakes, Will Multisport Explosion
Ceniza, Gabriel Multisport Explosion
Brown, Baden Multisport Explosion
Baker, Zachary Get Fit Families
Petersen, Noah Get Fit Families
Hoppenfeld, Ryan Multisport Explosion
Rosser, Jack None
Mchenry, Logan Impact Multisport
Cartwright, Steven Triton Elite Multisport
Liston, Paris Elite Multisport
Plumb, Jaxson Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Lauderdale, Asher Playtri
Gates, Bryson Multisport Explosion
Nordman, Ethan Multisport Explosion
Tullis, Sam Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Child, Orion None
Child, Asa None
Gossow, Daniel Superkids Multisport
Gray, Easton Z3 Junior Triathlon Team