Richmond Junior Elite Cup

Sunday, May 03, 2015
Richmond, VA, USA

Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place Team
Hughes, Taylor USA 17 11:14 01:35 00:48 00:48 01:14:49 01:27:40 48 Trillium
Tanner, Nicole USA 16 13:20 00:48 00:48 00:48 01:01:01 01:14:22 44 Multisport Explosion
Brochu, Juliette CAN 16 11:30 01:48 37:36 00:43 25:34 01:17:15 47 Canada
Stolpinski, Gabriela USA 17 12:33 01:35 34:50 00:43 24:30 01:14:14 43 T.a.f. Racing
Zhang, Heather USA 18 11:10 01:44 36:02 00:44 24:25 01:14:07 42 Formula Endurance
Lancaster, Grace USA 16 11:13 01:29 35:14 00:39 23:32 01:12:09 39 Endorphin Fitness
Hackett, Meghan USA 18 09:34 01:32 32:46 00:47 23:18 01:07:59 25 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Triquet, Sierra CAN 16 11:12 01:20 37:17 00:34 23:09 01:13:35 41
Rogers, Emmykate USA 18 11:12 01:41 35:07 00:51 23:08 01:12:01 38 Icon 1 Multisport
Wu, Lizzy USA 17 10:59 01:39 38:14 00:46 22:53 01:14:34 45 Monterey Bay Multisport
Alfieri, Silvana USA 17 12:26 01:46 36:35 00:52 22:53 01:14:34 46
Zimmerman, Hope USA 16 10:35 01:35 37:20 00:44 22:50 01:13:06 40 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Dumoulin, Jade CAN 16 11:10 01:29 33:13 00:44 22:46 01:09:25 32 Canada
Bennett, Carly USA 17 11:19 01:22 34:36 00:35 22:37 01:10:32 35 Peak Multisport
Holbrook, Kate USA 16 10:13 01:29 35:39 00:39 22:11 01:10:13 34 Southeast Junior Tri Team
Jeannotte, Marie-Claudel CAN 19 10:14 01:21 33:00 00:39 22:04 01:07:21 24
Brière-Dulude, Andréanne CAN 18 09:40 03:05 33:04 00:43 21:59 01:08:34 28
Paradis, Katie USA 18 10:02 01:25 32:23 00:48 21:51 01:06:31 21 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Muslea, Mara USA 17 10:50 01:30 32:14 00:44 21:46 01:07:06 22 Tts Junior Elite
Sotebeer, Ryan USA 19 10:49 01:22 32:22 00:52 21:44 01:07:12 23 Phenomena Triz
Grantz, Jordan USA 16 10:25 01:35 33:40 00:44 21:44 01:08:10 26 Elite Multisport
Zhang, Leslie USA 16 09:59 01:17 32:35 00:42 21:43 01:06:19 19 Formula Endurance
Chavez, Christina USA 18 10:58 01:34 34:40 00:42 21:42 01:09:38 33 Enrg Performance
Hammer, Callie USA 16 12:44 01:35 34:37 00:45 21:16 01:11:00 36 Endorphin Fitness
Landeryou, Emily USA 16 09:37 01:06 36:13 00:44 21:05 01:08:48 29 Endorphin Fitness
Bennett, Ellen USA 18 12:37 01:34 32:57 00:43 21:04 01:08:59 30 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Hevener, Jessica USA 18 08:48 01:40 34:14 00:45 21:00 01:06:29 20 Endorphin Fitness
Hastings, Katharine USA 18 09:55 01:33 33:02 00:49 20:55 01:06:17 18 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Hill, Naomi USA 16 10:16 01:27 32:51 00:41 20:51 01:06:09 17 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Lorenz, Alexandra USA 17 09:59 01:22 32:28 00:36 20:39 01:05:06 9 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Tadler, Haley USA 19 12:42 01:32 32:57 00:42 20:26 01:08:21 27 Bam Juniors
Naughton, Rebecca USA 17 10:48 01:25 32:17 00:37 20:18 01:05:28 15 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Purnell, Phelan USA 17 10:44 01:29 32:15 00:36 20:09 01:05:15 11 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Bonney, Jocelyn USA 17 10:59 01:21 32:14 00:41 20:08 01:05:25 14 Trillium Multisport
Dellarova, Cierra USA 18 11:19 01:28 31:50 00:41 20:01 01:05:23 13 All Out Multisport
Sormunen, Lara USA 19 10:45 01:24 32:27 00:39 20:00 01:05:18 12 Playtri
Demers, Veronique CAN 19 09:46 01:16 32:50 00:35 20:00 01:04:30 6 Canada
Smith, Ashtyn USA 16 10:54 02:01 37:54 01:00 19:37 01:11:28 37 Trillium Multisport
Chalifoux, Ann-Sophie CAN 17 10:25 01:17 32:54 00:37 19:33 01:04:47 8 Canada
Knibb, Taylor USA 16 08:50 01:26 32:22 00:49 17:39 01:01:08 1 Triton Elite Multisport
Lain, Morgan USA 18 10:51 01:32 32:15 00:44 19:18 01:04:43 7 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Krueck, Lina USA 17 00:48 12:38 33:13 00:43 19:08 01:05:44 16 Teens That Tri
Yasnowsky, Kaitlyn USA 17 12:57 01:46 34:16 00:42 19:24 01:09:07 31 Endorphin Fitness
Kroeker, Devon USA 16 11:07 01:37 31:38 00:41 18:44 01:03:49 4 Peak Multisport
Smith, Holland USA 18 10:05 01:23 32:22 00:37 19:18 01:03:47 3 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Billings, Hannah USA 18 11:13 01:25 33:13 00:37 18:40 01:05:10 10 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Wendt, Claudia USA 16 10:44 01:22 32:23 00:35 17:47 01:02:53 2 Mctc Elite
Condon, Caroline USA 19 10:22 01:20 32:39 00:31 19:26 01:04:21 5 Triton Elite Multisport
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place Team
Mcalister, Jonathan USA 16 09:34 01:21 28:23 00:32 17:41 57:35 17 Tri4him Jet
Tredinnick, Richard USA 18 09:56 01:46 34:27 00:44 24:54 01:11:50 57 Endorphin Fitness
Farley, Aidan USA 16 08:51 01:18 31:51 00:37 24:31 01:07:12 55 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Patton, Ryan USA 16 10:43 01:27 34:11 00:36 24:21 01:11:20 56 Endorphin Fitness
Mills, Steven USA 16 08:33 01:31 31:42 00:42 23:14 01:05:45 52 Endorphin Fitness
Sjostsen, Sam USA 17 09:15 01:31 31:52 00:51 23:13 01:06:44 54 Mctc Elite
Tetmeyer, Braden USA 18 09:34 01:16 28:29 00:35 21:50 01:01:46 41 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Saunders, Brett USA 18 08:25 01:14 29:21 00:40 21:40 01:01:23 35
Kurth, Spencer USA 17 09:51 01:35 32:41 00:42 21:13 01:06:04 53 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Johnson, Walker USA 18 10:15 01:32 32:16 00:42 20:48 01:05:36 51 Southeast Junior Tri Team
Ramthun, Spencer USA 17 08:48 01:13 27:51 00:33 20:48 59:16 25 Southeast Junior Tri Team
Carr, Connor USA 16 00:56 11:02 31:29 00:42 20:38 01:03:53 48 Endorphin Fitness
Swetnam, Mercer USA 19 00:56 11:25 30:22 00:45 20:38 01:03:12 46 Endorphin Fitness
Janus, Hunter USA 17 09:33 01:38 31:19 00:42 20:29 01:03:44 47 Trillium Multisport
Eudy, Joe USA 16 10:23 01:26 31:29 00:41 20:05 01:04:06 49
Harrison, Julienne USA 16 09:14 01:08 30:50 00:33 19:52 01:01:40 38 Southeast Junior Tri Team
Clark, Garrett USA 18 09:35 01:27 30:09 00:34 19:38 01:01:25 36 Endorphin Fitness
Hernandez, Alex USA 17 08:50 01:18 28:57 00:33 19:38 59:18 26 Southeast Junior Tri Team
Knibb, Jack USA 16 09:37 01:42 32:49 00:44 19:32 01:04:26 50 Mctc Elite
Olsen, Drew USA 16 09:49 01:14 30:10 00:32 19:29 01:01:16 34 Endorphin Fitness
Veltrie, Lucas USA 19 08:45 01:18 30:32 00:34 19:22 01:00:34 31 Phenomena Triz
Lopez-Aguirre, Andres USA 16 00:56 11:30 30:12 00:39 19:22 01:01:44 39 Mach 5 Racing
Reed, John USA 17 09:35 01:24 30:48 00:39 19:17 01:01:45 40 Endorphin Fitness
Nowakowski, Alex CAN 16 09:45 01:30 30:28 00:33 19:09 01:01:28 37 Canada
Welch, James USA 17 09:21 01:13 28:45 00:34 18:58 58:54 23 Playtri
Siemers, Robbert USA 17 09:10 01:10 28:59 00:36 18:57 58:56 24 Origin Performance
Chlopak, Jack USA 17 08:44 01:38 31:21 00:40 18:50 01:01:13 33 Mctc Elite
Hathaway, Tucker USA 16 09:35 01:22 28:24 00:33 18:41 58:37 22 Bam Juniors
Schwandt, Jerod USA 16 00:56 10:31 32:01 00:36 18:39 01:01:49 43 E3 Endurance
Cornish, Will USA 17 09:32 01:28 30:41 00:29 18:38 01:00:51 32 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Sotebeer, Drew USA 16 00:56 10:57 28:21 00:30 18:30 58:20 21 Phenomena Triz
Thomas, Alexander USA 17 08:47 01:10 27:58 00:32 18:09 56:38 10 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Podhajsky, Austin USA 16 10:01 01:22 29:48 00:29 18:08 59:52 27 Phenomena Triz
Piper, Matthew USA 17 00:56 10:09 27:45 00:31 18:06 56:32 8 Endorphin Fitness
Mohan, Luke USA 16 10:22 01:25 31:26 00:31 18:05 01:01:51 45 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Lombard, Marc USA 16 11:25 01:27 30:19 00:31 18:04 01:01:47 42 All Out Multisport
Whalley, Joe USA 17 09:43 01:24 30:34 00:32 18:02 01:00:18 30 Southeast Junior Tri Team
Hunter, Kade USA 18 08:23 01:07 27:55 00:27 18:00 55:55 6 Bam Juniors
Brown, Ryan USA 16 09:32 01:21 28:21 00:31 17:54 57:42 19
Mcqueen, Chase USA 17 08:20 01:08 27:57 00:30 17:51 55:49 5 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Bailey, Griffin USA 18 08:45 01:19 27:49 00:32 16:43 55:10 3 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Dyson, Stone USA 18 08:30 01:06 28:16 00:28 16:14 54:37 1 Endorphin Fitness
Jibb, Jack USA 18 09:10 01:27 28:40 00:31 16:10 56:00 7 Origin Performance
Brown, Andrew USA 18 10:41 01:43 30:56 00:40 17:48 01:01:51 44 Endorphin Fitness
Kirouac, Eric USA 19 09:25 01:10 28:39 00:37 18:03 57:57 20
Siller, Brandon USA 19 09:32 01:22 28:20 00:36 17:37 57:29 15 Elite Multisport
Macleod, Timothy CAN 17 09:01 01:16 31:26 00:36 17:41 01:00:02 29 Canada
Marshall, Clay USA 18 09:04 01:21 28:55 00:36 17:36 57:36 18 Southeast Junior Tri Team
Jamnicky, Jacob CAN 24 08:59 01:06 27:50 00:35 16:25 54:57 2 Canada
Shaffer, Samuel USA 17 09:43 01:34 30:26 00:34 17:39 59:58 28 Triton Elite Multisport
Parres, Evan USA 16 09:14 01:22 28:44 00:33 17:13 57:07 14 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Dibona, Hayden USA 17 09:16 01:18 28:47 00:33 16:38 56:35 9 Southeast Junior Tri Team
Johnson, Nicholas USA 16 08:59 01:19 28:58 00:33 16:49 56:40 12 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Reyes, Ricardo USA 16 08:49 01:17 29:13 00:33 16:59 56:53 13 Triton Elite Multisport
Kaukeinen, Britt USA 17 08:34 01:22 27:59 00:32 17:01 55:30 4 T.a.f Racing
Creger, Tucker USA 19 09:31 01:03 28:20 00:32 17:12 56:40 11
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place Team
Jensen, Josephine USA 15 06:48 01:35 18:24 00:41 14:05 41:34 69 Enrg Performance
Free, Jenna USA 13 06:01 01:36 19:01 00:41 13:57 41:19 68 Endorphin Fitness
Juusola-Fitzpatrick, Maija USA 13 05:54 02:35 19:02 00:55 13:51 42:20 70 Mctc Elite
Mohan, Camaryn USA 15 06:50 01:46 20:15 00:42 13:32 43:07 72
Lehrich, Talya USA 14 05:55 01:57 18:45 00:46 13:29 40:53 66 Mc Elite
Van Winckel, Zoe USA 13 05:35 02:04 16:58 00:58 13:14 38:51 58 Endorphin Fitness
Mclaughlin, Brenna USA 14 04:57 01:30 18:24 00:37 13:14 38:44 56 Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Poole, Helen USA 15 05:22 01:36 18:19 00:43 13:11 39:12 62 Endorphin Fitness
Koler, Madisen USA 15 05:37 01:36 19:23 00:40 12:50 40:08 63 Endorphin Fitness
Villafana, Sarahi USA 14 05:48 02:27 19:01 00:42 12:42 40:44 64 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Fry, Zoe USA 13 05:27 01:29 17:50 00:42 12:22 37:52 54 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Ruotolo, Marisa USA 15 06:44 01:45 19:23 00:44 12:11 40:49 65 Endorphin Fitness
Carroll, Keagan USA 15 06:15 01:27 18:17 00:41 12:09 38:51 59 Endorphin Fitness
Burnette, Miriam USA 15 06:08 01:37 16:43 00:38 11:52 37:00 47 Run For God
Schmidt, Nicole USA 15 06:07 01:58 21:24 01:23 11:48 42:41 71 Machine M3
Cox, Ryanne USA 13 05:50 01:47 19:01 00:42 11:46 39:07 61 T.a.f. Racing
Benedict, Lauren USA 13 05:41 01:29 15:54 00:41 11:42 35:28 31 Southeast Junior Tri Team
Levy, Kiki USA 13 06:13 01:27 17:00 00:40 11:35 36:57 45 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Poole, Alexandra USA 13 06:11 01:31 18:48 00:51 11:31 38:53 60 Endorphin Fitness
Longmore, Emily USA 14 05:36 01:27 17:28 00:37 11:29 36:40 43 Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Dumoulin, Emma CAN 15 05:18 01:26 18:07 00:38 11:28 36:58 46 Canada
Goddard, Nia USA 14 05:50 01:20 16:32 00:39 11:26 35:50 36 Superkids Multisport
Palumbo, Julia USA 15 06:45 01:54 20:36 00:37 11:24 41:18 67 Wicked Fast
Pendleton, Gracie USA 14 05:51 01:30 16:47 00:36 11:17 36:03 37 Southeast Junior Tri Team
Walker, Olivia USA 13 05:48 01:25 17:16 00:36 11:16 36:23 41 Endorphin Fitness
Gallagher, Riley USA 15 05:31 01:30 16:00 00:45 11:14 35:02 27 Trillium Multisport
Geib, Anna USA 14 06:05 01:20 18:07 00:49 11:13 37:36 51 Nctc
White, Abigail USA 14 05:42 01:52 18:57 01:03 11:11 38:47 57 Mc Elite
Paskins, Chloe USA 15 05:28 01:20 16:17 01:12 11:09 34:15 21 Multisport Explosion
Jason, Hadley USA 14 05:57 01:26 16:45 00:47 11:08 36:05 38 Phenomena Triz
Fusselman, Hannah USA 15 01:12 07:30 17:48 00:41 11:06 37:05 48 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Mcleod, Melody USA 13 06:17 01:23 16:45 00:39 11:05 36:11 40 Triton Elite Multisport
Drengenberg, Leah USA 15 05:18 01:28 18:49 00:44 11:01 37:22 49 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Batkiewicz, Lindsey USA 14 04:57 01:13 17:38 00:41 11:00 35:32 32 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Divis, Veronika USA 15 05:00 01:25 17:07 00:43 10:52 35:08 28 Formula Endurance
Kim, Bridgette USA 14 05:36 01:12 17:06 00:32 10:47 35:16 29 Endorphin Fitness
Lausch, Anna USA 15 06:00 01:38 17:26 00:42 10:45 36:33 42 Mc Elite
Rickheim, Sami USA 13 06:14 01:26 18:46 00:34 10:41 37:44 52 Multisport Explosion
Schimbeck, Trinity USA 14 01:12 07:18 15:44 00:36 10:41 34:21 23 Bam Juniors
Rubenstein, Emma USA 15 06:17 01:27 18:55 00:40 10:36 37:58 55 T3multisports Elite
Blazek, Jessica USA 14 05:31 01:19 16:16 00:35 10:33 34:16 22 Endorphin Fitness
Horner, Paige USA 14 05:23 01:23 19:36 00:39 10:29 37:32 50 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Alfieri, Sofia USA 15 05:43 01:48 17:47 00:57 10:28 36:45 44
De Landevoisin Campbell, Eloise USA 13 05:06 01:22 16:31 00:34 10:25 34:01 19 Endorphin Fitness
Sykes, Ava USA 13 05:52 01:27 15:35 00:37 10:23 33:56 16 Triton Elite Multisport
Christie, Lexi USA 15 05:19 01:17 16:23 00:35 10:20 33:56 17 Endorphin Fitness
Skoumal, Amelia USA 13 05:54 01:27 17:20 00:39 10:19 35:40 34 Triton Elite Multisport
Hill, Lydia USA 14 05:24 01:22 17:11 00:38 10:19 34:56 26 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Smith, Sade USA 13 06:15 01:19 17:08 00:36 10:16 35:35 33 Endorphin Fitness
Sherman, Elly USA 15 05:45 01:26 17:24 00:36 10:14 35:28 30 Multisport Explosion
Jarman, Sara USA 13 05:23 01:27 18:00 00:39 10:11 35:43 35 Mc Elite
Stock, Anna USA 13 05:16 01:22 16:20 00:39 10:07 33:46 15 Triton Elite Multisport
Brennan, Tessa USA 14 05:06 01:22 16:30 00:36 10:05 33:42 12 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Rivers, Rebecca USA 14 04:50 01:29 16:05 00:33 10:03 33:02 6 T3multisports Elite
Ye, Hannah USA 13 05:40 01:21 19:44 00:57 10:00 37:44 53 Endorphin Fitness
Tullis, Jane USA 14 05:49 01:25 15:39 00:37 10:00 33:33 10 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
López Aguirre, Maria José MEX 13 05:47 01:19 15:48 00:34 09:58 33:28 8 Mach 5 Racing
Fusselman, Emily USA 13 05:39 01:24 16:04 00:38 09:57 33:43 13 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Quilty, Reagan USA 15 05:17 01:23 16:18 00:33 09:57 33:30 9 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Mccollum, Madison USA 15 05:13 01:05 16:07 00:33 09:55 32:56 5 Southeast Junior Tri Team
Grace, Mallory USA 15 05:35 01:19 16:09 00:37 09:53 33:35 11 Multisport Explosion
Garriques, Lauren USA 15 05:53 01:32 16:12 00:38 09:46 34:03 20 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Sheehy, Grace USA 14 05:52 01:27 16:16 00:38 09:45 34:00 18 Endorphin Fitness
Ricca, Liberty USA 14 05:02 01:19 16:01 00:35 09:44 32:43 3 Apex
Stanley, Kira USA 15 05:01 01:19 16:03 00:33 09:41 32:39 2 Origin Performance
Buchanan, Megan USA 13 05:16 01:17 16:26 00:36 09:37 33:14 7 Endorphin Fitness
Church, Abigail USA 13 05:10 01:48 18:56 00:41 09:28 36:05 39 Endorphin Fitness
Gates, Makena USA 13 05:55 01:16 16:32 00:31 09:28 33:44 14 Multisport Explosion
Albright, Maryhelen USA 13 05:26 01:26 17:39 00:37 09:19 34:28 24 Endorphin Fitness
Hernandez, Nyah USA 13 05:45 01:20 17:43 00:33 09:14 34:38 25 Multisport Explosion
Wade, Olivia USA 14 05:41 01:34 15:48 00:32 09:12 32:50 4 Formula Endurance
Smith, Addison USA 14 04:54 01:15 16:15 00:32 09:08 32:06 1 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place Team
Shepherd, Jacob USA 15 05:32 01:28 16:01 00:32 09:42 33:18 35 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Arsenault, Andre USA 15 05:15 01:10 14:54 00:30 09:28 31:20 13
Bonilla, Jack USA 13 06:06 01:53 18:49 00:41 13:17 40:48 65 T3multisports Elite
Simpatico, Francis USA 13 07:16 02:17 21:03 00:56 13:03 44:36 67 Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Free, Justin USA 14 05:36 01:16 15:32 00:40 12:53 35:59 58 Endorphin Fitness
Smith, Jacob USA 14 07:46 01:41 19:36 00:55 12:49 42:50 66 Impact Multisport
Fry, Zach USA 13 05:40 01:27 15:54 00:33 12:37 36:13 59 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Levens, Peter USA 14 01:07 06:25 17:39 00:46 11:52 36:44 61 Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Lujambio, Julen USA 14 06:08 01:40 17:45 00:41 11:52 38:08 63 Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Palmer, Pace USA 14 05:01 01:17 16:30 00:34 11:50 35:15 52 Endorphin Fitness
Seebohar, Chase USA 14 05:36 01:23 16:08 00:35 11:48 35:31 54 Enrg Performance
Schultz, Robert USA 15 05:23 01:28 17:19 00:50 11:40 36:42 60
Farris, Ryan USA 15 05:26 01:22 15:44 00:36 11:27 34:36 48 Trillium
Orcutt, Alexander USA 14 06:13 01:59 18:30 00:34 11:26 38:43 64 Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Lindberg, Evert USA 13 05:46 01:34 16:37 00:39 11:15 35:53 56 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Lindsey, Coleson USA 13 01:07 06:52 16:10 00:34 11:14 34:51 50 Endorphin Fitness
Dungan, Ricky USA 15 04:38 01:21 15:33 00:38 10:57 33:09 34 All Out Multisport
Soto, Santiago USA 13 05:58 01:39 16:52 00:37 10:48 35:56 57 T3multisports Elite
Baumgartner, Brandon USA 15 06:47 01:16 17:49 00:39 10:45 37:18 62
Gossow, Michael USA 14 05:34 01:31 16:56 00:36 10:25 35:04 51 Superkids Multisport
Hollis, Lane USA 13 01:07 06:55 15:47 00:31 10:17 33:32 38 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Sadek, Ali USA 14 06:10 01:32 16:09 00:34 10:13 34:41 49 Playtri
Kroeker, Drew USA 14 05:28 01:32 16:51 00:37 10:04 34:34 46 Peak Multisport
Smith, Bryce USA 15 05:18 01:17 15:20 00:34 10:03 32:33 28 Southeast Junior Tri Team
Cross, Andrew USA 15 04:41 01:15 15:32 00:34 10:03 32:07 22 Southeast Junior Tri Team
Smith, Hunter USA 15 01:07 07:07 16:14 00:43 10:02 34:08 43 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Graves, John USA 15 06:03 01:21 16:31 00:37 10:01 34:36 47 Multisport Explosion
Hasko, Luciano USA 13 06:03 01:23 16:24 00:35 10:01 34:28 44 Southeast Junior Tri Team
Villa, Colton USA 14 05:29 01:18 15:05 00:30 10:01 32:25 26 Multisport Explosion
Kristy, Samuel USA 14 06:14 01:27 16:09 00:41 10:00 34:33 45 Endorphin Fitness
West, Joseph USA 15 04:45 01:18 16:42 00:38 09:58 33:22 36 Mctc Elite
Lausch, Benjamin USA 13 05:39 01:22 17:52 00:32 09:51 35:19 53 Mctc Elite
Kenny, Tyler USA 15 05:14 01:26 15:48 00:33 09:50 32:54 32
Poling, Ben USA 13 01:07 07:03 16:35 00:29 09:44 33:53 40 Endorphin Fitness
Gonzalez, Juan Carlos USA 15 05:19 01:18 15:13 00:33 09:43 32:08 23 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Vance, Peyton USA 14 04:58 01:12 17:14 00:36 09:40 33:43 39 Mctc Elite
Belote, William USA 15 04:54 01:08 15:18 00:30 09:39 31:29 14 Nctc
Smith, Hunter USA 15 05:01 01:22 15:31 00:35 09:36 32:07 21 Elite Multisport
Allen, James USA 13 05:54 01:45 17:55 00:35 09:35 35:45 55 T.a.f. Racing
Stuart, Elijah USA 15 04:44 01:19 15:25 00:35 09:35 31:40 19 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Mcconagha, Cameron USA 15 05:20 01:09 16:03 00:36 09:29 32:39 29 Endorphin Fitness
Haug, Kieran USA 13 01:07 07:00 16:21 00:34 09:27 33:23 37 Endorphin Fitness
Loutzenheiser, Michael USA 15 05:31 01:34 15:58 00:33 09:25 33:02 33 Southeast Junior Tri Team
Deweerdt, Ben USA 13 01:07 07:32 16:24 00:39 09:22 33:59 42 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Reese, Liam USA 14 05:40 01:36 16:40 00:36 09:22 33:55 41 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Henriksen, Benjamin USA 14 05:03 01:13 15:04 00:32 09:21 31:14 11 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Balbin, Nicholas USA 14 01:07 06:31 16:09 00:42 09:19 32:43 31 Mach 5 Racing
Wohlwend, Matthew USA 15 01:07 06:16 15:05 00:33 09:18 31:13 9 Triton Elite Multisport
Kayne, Patrick USA 14 05:33 01:23 14:52 00:30 09:18 31:37 18 Endorphin Fitness
Byars, Daeton USA 15 05:37 01:13 15:43 00:36 09:17 32:28 27 Southeast Junior Tri Team
Pilgrim, Alexander BER 14 05:27 01:23 15:06 00:38 09:14 31:49 20 Bermuda
Grenoble, Zane USA 15 04:48 01:28 15:07 00:36 09:13 31:14 10 Tts Jr Elite
Legg, Reed USA 13 05:38 01:19 14:50 00:32 09:13 31:34 17 Triton Elite Multisport
DeWeerdt, Jack USA 14 05:16 01:42 15:28 00:36 09:09 32:14 24 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Mendel, Ike USA 15 05:17 01:16 15:17 00:32 09:08 31:31 15 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Vazquez, Zachary USA 14 05:37 01:24 14:51 00:30 09:08 31:32 16 Southeast Junior Tri Team
Shellenberger, Andrew USA 13 04:39 01:08 15:01 00:36 09:07 30:33 5 Elite Multisport
Cavanaugh, Patrick USA 14 04:32 01:21 15:31 00:42 08:54 31:03 7 Elite Multisport
Wilson, Zach USA 14 04:24 01:12 14:43 00:31 08:48 29:40 1 Origin Performance
Bove, Davis USA 15 05:36 01:13 15:02 00:30 08:44 31:06 8 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Leachman, Zach USA 14 06:03 01:25 15:58 00:38 08:37 32:42 30 Get Fit Families
Rigsby, Matthew USA 15 05:19 01:08 14:51 00:26 08:30 30:15 4 Southeast Junior Tri Team
Gastineau, Thomas USA 14 05:13 01:19 15:47 00:35 08:22 31:17 12 Elite Multisport
Reyes, Josue USA 14 04:59 01:24 14:53 00:31 08:17 30:06 3 Triton Elite Multisport
Ortiz, Luis USA 15 05:20 01:05 14:52 00:32 08:04 29:55 2 Project Podium
Lorenz, Justin USA 14 05:21 01:15 15:14 00:45 09:48 32:24 25 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Baugher, Jake USA 15 01:07 06:36 15:24 00:44 08:05 30:50 6 Trillium Multisport