Flatlands Junior Elite Cup

Sunday, July 12, 2015
Des Moines, IA, USA

Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place Team
Swenson, Kristina USA 18 11:33 01:56 37:41 00:37 25:23 01:17:10 48 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Palmquist, Rebecca USA 16 11:05 01:47 38:37 00:34 24:37 01:16:40 47 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Scott, Kobee USA 17 11:30 01:49 39:45 00:32 24:14 01:17:50 49 Gotri
Paradis, Katie USA 18 11:08 01:38 37:27 00:38 23:42 01:14:33 44 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Birchmier, Jaedyn USA 16 11:35 01:51 37:47 00:30 23:24 01:15:07 45 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Batkiewicz, Madison USA 16 10:30 01:40 37:44 00:34 23:23 01:13:51 42 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Killeen, Caroline USA 17 11:44 01:38 38:47 00:26 23:04 01:15:39 46 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Sotebeer, Ryan USA 19 11:14 01:45 35:27 00:29 22:48 01:11:43 36 Phenomena Triz
Hevener, Jessica USA 18 09:32 01:48 38:31 00:34 21:59 01:12:24 40 Endorphin Fitness
Nehring Firmino, Sofia USA 17 10:29 01:42 34:53 00:31 21:54 01:09:29 29 Sbr Elite
Stimac, Heidi USA 19 10:17 01:38 35:10 00:32 21:29 01:09:06 27 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Blazek, A. Kaileah USA 19 10:43 01:35 34:41 00:28 21:23 01:08:50 25 Endorphin Fitness
Mann, Rachel USA 19 10:18 01:38 35:02 00:28 21:12 01:08:38 24 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Tobey, Margaret USA 19 11:14 01:47 37:14 00:33 21:06 01:11:54 38 All Out Multisport
Schwein, Alexandra USA 18 10:49 01:35 34:42 00:29 21:00 01:08:35 23 Elite Multisport
Lorenz, Alexandra USA 17 10:57 01:38 34:28 00:27 20:59 01:08:29 22 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Markos, Haley USA 17 10:09 01:42 37:40 00:29 20:54 01:10:54 34
Clinton, Victoria USA 18 10:53 01:45 35:47 00:32 20:46 01:09:43 31 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Bennett, Carly USA 17 11:32 01:34 38:03 00:27 20:44 01:12:20 39 Peak Multisport
Brown, Yana USA 17 11:01 01:35 35:47 00:26 20:37 01:09:26 28 Peak Multisport
Bernard, Mathilde USA 16 11:30 01:39 39:43 00:29 20:30 01:13:51 43 Wicked Fast
Naughton, Rebecca USA 17 11:33 01:35 35:45 00:27 20:16 01:09:36 30 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Grantz, Jordan USA 16 11:06 01:41 37:26 00:29 20:15 01:10:57 35 Elite Multisport
Lain, Morgan USA 18 11:26 01:54 37:53 00:31 20:00 01:11:44 37 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Austin, Maia USA 17 10:59 01:33 34:28 00:30 19:57 01:07:27 16 Peak Multisport
Patrick, Katie USA 17 11:02 01:31 34:26 00:25 19:50 01:07:14 14 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Andrews, Katie USA 16 10:39 01:35 36:13 00:32 19:23 01:08:22 21 Wicked Fast
Coleman, Elena USA 16 11:03 01:37 35:34 00:29 19:21 01:08:04 19 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Purnell, Phelan USA 17 11:08 01:34 35:38 00:28 19:16 01:08:04 18 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Smith, Holland USA 18 10:46 01:44 34:33 00:29 19:07 01:06:39 12 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Bonney, Jocelyn USA 17 11:12 01:31 35:38 00:28 18:58 01:07:47 17 Trillium Multisport
Richter, Camden HKG 17 09:40 01:32 35:09 00:25 18:57 01:05:43 8 Hong Kong National Team
Villani, Aleena USA 18 10:46 01:38 34:35 00:23 18:49 01:06:11 10 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Kroeker, Devon USA 16 11:23 01:28 35:19 00:30 18:27 01:07:07 13 Peak Multisport
Wendt, Claudia USA 16 10:59 01:28 34:37 00:26 18:25 01:05:55 9 Mctc Elite
Frazee, Hannah USA 16 11:03 01:38 35:45 00:31 18:19 01:07:16 15 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Obando, Grace USA 16 09:43 01:34 35:04 00:23 18:01 01:04:45 5 Endorphin Fitness
Wilson, Mckenzi USA 16 10:43 01:31 34:48 00:29 17:50 01:05:21 7 Elite Multisport
Ernst, Audrey USA 16 10:20 01:32 35:09 00:28 17:44 01:05:13 6 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Spearing, Kyleigh USA 17 09:44 01:27 35:10 00:23 17:24 01:04:08 4 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Lester, Page USA 16 09:26 01:25 35:31 00:26 17:17 01:04:05 3 Mctc Elite
Gorman, Tamara USA 19 09:19 01:24 33:22 00:26 16:49 01:01:20 2 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Billings, Hannah USA 18 11:31 01:34 37:11 00:35 18:12 01:09:03 26 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Dellarova, Cierra USA 18 10:47 01:33 34:43 00:34 20:33 01:08:10 20 All Out Multisport
Hastings, Katharine USA 18 10:45 01:33 34:44 00:33 18:53 01:06:28 11 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Bennett, Ellen USA 18 12:41 01:41 35:22 00:33 20:15 01:10:32 32 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Sormunen, Lara USA 19 10:58 01:39 37:38 00:33 19:58 01:10:46 33 Playtri
Steinke, Lauren USA 16 11:06 01:30 40:35 00:33 19:42 01:13:26 41 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Knibb, Taylor USA 16 09:24 01:25 32:00 00:32 16:42 01:00:03 1 Triton Elite Multisport
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place Team
Head, Matt USA 17 09:20 01:32 35:13 00:32 24:24 01:11:01 55
Mcalister, Jonathan USA 16 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:01:26 20 Tri4him Jet
Johnson, Jadon USA 17 10:34 01:29 35:59 00:42 24:07 01:12:51 56 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Barber, Grayson USA 17 09:50 01:29 31:34 00:29 24:07 01:07:29 52 Enrg Performance
Rinderknecht, Josh USA 17 10:01 01:28 31:19 00:31 23:04 01:06:23 46 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Hanly, Austin USA 18 09:52 01:38 32:48 00:29 22:30 01:07:17 50 Trisquared
Mccale, Travis USA 16 10:25 01:37 34:00 00:27 22:08 01:08:37 53 Wicked Fast
Pochocki, Matt USA 16 09:56 01:33 32:43 00:29 21:33 01:06:14 45 Teens That Tri
Hartwyk, Bradley USA 16 10:04 01:39 33:59 00:26 21:20 01:07:28 51 Tts Junior Elite
Cornish, Will USA 17 09:23 01:32 33:24 00:24 21:20 01:06:03 42 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Sotebeer, Drew USA 16 10:11 01:32 32:32 00:23 20:54 01:05:32 37 Phenomena Triz
Daly, Patrick USA 17 08:55 01:34 33:06 00:28 20:51 01:04:54 34 Origin Performance
Ciborski, Aaron USA 17 10:23 01:38 33:41 00:32 20:37 01:06:51 49 Formula Endurance
Reyes, Ricardo USA 16 08:48 01:25 32:42 00:26 20:28 01:03:49 31 Triton Elite Multisport
Rue, Gavin USA 17 09:39 01:23 33:37 00:43 20:10 01:05:32 38 Elite Multisport
Gill, Chris USA 16 09:12 01:32 34:15 00:34 20:06 01:05:39 39 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Tanner, Matt USA 19 11:29 01:34 36:13 00:31 19:58 01:09:45 54 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Chlopak, Jack USA 17 08:46 01:27 35:09 00:42 19:55 01:05:59 41 Mctc Elite
Krueger, Andy USA 16 10:34 01:37 32:51 00:26 19:47 01:05:15 36 Strive Youth And Junior Team
Tetmeyer, Braden USA 18 09:47 01:30 31:34 00:27 19:45 01:03:03 26 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Moore, Scott USA 19 09:37 01:31 35:50 00:27 19:13 01:06:38 48 T.a.f. Racing
Carr, Connor USA 16 09:45 01:34 35:36 00:34 18:55 01:06:24 47 Endorphin Fitness
Izzo, Kyle USA 16 09:19 01:25 32:12 00:37 18:53 01:02:26 22 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Lauderdale, Sullivan USA 17 09:48 01:26 32:08 00:26 18:46 01:02:34 23 Playtri
Knasel, Justin USA 18 09:43 01:39 32:56 00:31 18:42 01:03:31 29 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Clingan, John USA 16 10:32 01:30 34:54 00:29 18:39 01:06:04 43 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Libin, Michael USA 17 09:59 01:34 33:22 00:31 18:26 01:03:52 32 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Wilimovsky, Alec USA 25 08:27 01:30 31:28 00:25 18:21 01:00:11 15 Peak Multisport
Arana, Diego USA 16 10:44 01:34 34:39 00:32 18:17 01:05:46 40 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Zoughaib, William USA 17 11:43 01:36 34:06 00:28 18:17 01:06:10 44 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Veltrie, Lucas USA 19 09:19 01:30 33:26 00:24 18:13 01:02:52 25 Phenomena Triz
Hassett, Joey USA 18 10:33 01:27 32:56 00:28 18:08 01:03:32 30 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Piper, Matthew USA 17 08:59 01:26 31:32 00:25 18:04 01:00:26 16 Endorphin Fitness
Mohan, Luke USA 16 10:37 01:27 32:51 00:27 17:59 01:03:21 28 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Siller, Brandon USA 19 09:36 01:27 33:08 00:31 17:58 01:02:40 24 Elite Multisport
Mcqueen, Chase USA 17 08:21 01:22 30:53 00:23 17:39 58:38 7 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Thomas, Alexander USA 17 08:34 01:26 32:49 00:30 17:39 01:00:58 19 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Podhajsky, Austin USA 16 10:15 01:38 32:23 00:24 17:34 01:02:14 21 Phenomena Triz
Schwartz, Andrew USA 18 11:43 01:36 34:07 00:26 17:21 01:05:13 35 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Johnson, Nicholas USA 16 08:48 01:34 32:32 00:24 17:16 01:00:34 17 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Dingman, Benjamin USA 17 08:47 01:24 31:16 00:27 17:10 59:04 9 Wicked Fast
Parres, Evan USA 16 09:17 01:24 31:17 00:26 16:51 59:15 12 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Bailey, Griffin USA 18 08:41 01:21 31:23 00:26 16:38 58:29 6 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Jarvis, Grant USA 17 09:19 01:20 32:11 00:24 16:17 59:31 14 Origin Performance
Reid, Duncan USA 17 09:20 01:18 32:11 00:24 15:59 59:12 11 Tts Jr Elite
Pimentel, Graham USA 18 08:25 01:30 31:31 00:26 15:58 57:50 5 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Smith, Darr USA 17 08:17 01:21 30:56 00:28 15:46 56:48 2 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Hindman, Austin USA 17 08:17 01:23 30:54 00:26 15:38 56:38 1 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Hershey, Drew USA 17 08:51 01:25 31:08 00:30 15:28 57:22 3 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Rider, Seth USA 18 08:18 01:21 32:16 00:22 15:20 57:37 4 Southeast Junior Tri Team
Izzo, Bret USA 18 08:45 00:00 00:56 00:00 00:56 59:07 10 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Waters, Jackson USA 18 11:09 01:36 34:15 00:35 16:38 01:04:13 33 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Beltran, Arturo VEN 16 08:33 01:26 31:27 00:32 17:33 59:31 13 Formula Endurance
Knottnerus, Caleb USA 19 09:33 01:31 31:50 00:32 17:12 01:00:38 18
Reisenauer, Colin USA 19 10:41 01:31 32:48 00:31 17:35 01:03:06 27 University Of Arizona Tricats
Newcomb, Gus USA 17 09:33 01:21 31:56 00:31 15:32 58:53 8 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place Team
Reilly, Makenna USA 13 05:48 01:48 20:16 00:33 11:27 39:52 67 Aero Triathlon Team
Rutherford, Lucy USA 13 05:49 01:48 21:37 00:31 11:02 40:47 73 Aero Triathlon Team
Woolley, Maddie USA 14 05:11 01:50 18:45 00:30 11:11 37:27 47
Watts, Lucy GBR 13 04:38 01:41 17:46 00:37 10:07 34:49 17 Tri4him Jet
Souter, Hailey USA 15 06:04 02:30 21:43 00:36 14:58 45:51 80 Tri-umph
Jensen, Josephine USA 15 05:43 01:50 19:29 00:36 13:09 40:47 72 Enrg Performance
Stephens, Meta USA 13 05:52 01:55 21:32 00:29 13:01 42:49 79 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Poole, Helen USA 15 05:24 01:48 21:28 00:36 12:55 42:11 78 Endorphin Fitness
Angus, Emma USA 13 06:06 01:46 21:02 00:33 12:38 42:05 77 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Olk, Olivia USA 13 05:04 01:54 19:51 00:36 12:35 40:00 68 Michigan Kids Tri Club
Drengenberg, Leah USA 15 04:33 01:47 18:57 00:31 12:32 38:20 57 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Burling, Julia USA 15 04:55 02:02 19:53 00:50 12:06 39:46 66 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Ruotolo, Marisa USA 15 05:57 01:53 20:04 00:45 12:05 40:44 71 Endorphin Fitness
Spielman, Allison USA 14 04:46 01:51 19:49 00:37 12:00 39:03 61 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Nelson, Elizabeth USA 14 05:08 01:46 18:43 00:28 11:59 38:04 55 Tri4him Jet
Mohan, Camaryn USA 15 05:53 01:39 21:00 00:29 11:59 41:00 74 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Pulver, Skylar USA 15 05:42 02:03 20:25 00:36 11:56 40:42 70 Icon 1 Multisport
Levy, Kiki USA 13 05:50 01:42 19:30 00:37 11:52 39:31 64 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Droge, Hannah USA 13 06:04 01:53 21:11 00:32 11:52 41:32 75 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Stafford, Skylar USA 15 04:56 01:53 19:56 00:29 11:46 39:00 60 Petersen Performance
Fusselman, Emily USA 13 05:36 01:43 22:28 00:30 11:44 42:01 76 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Jason, Hadley USA 14 05:37 01:38 18:25 00:32 11:31 37:43 53 Phenomena Triz
Kaczmarz, Nadia Jo USA 14 06:05 01:46 20:39 00:37 11:31 40:38 69 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Inman, Abby USA 13 05:41 01:38 18:38 00:29 11:17 37:43 52 Enrg Performance
Moore, Grace USA 15 04:32 01:42 21:24 00:33 11:15 39:26 63 T.a.f. Racing
Geib, Anna USA 14 05:29 01:52 20:34 00:30 11:14 39:39 65 Nctc
Lausch, Anna USA 15 05:34 01:53 20:00 00:29 11:11 39:07 62 Mc Elite
Buchanan, Camille USA 13 04:55 01:56 19:15 00:25 11:11 37:42 51 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Mallapan, Meghna USA 14 05:22 01:38 20:03 00:30 11:09 38:42 59 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Krueck, Isabela USA 13 05:21 01:41 19:49 00:35 10:55 38:21 58 Enrg Performance
Bloode, Jordyn USA 15 04:31 01:40 18:40 00:26 10:50 36:07 28 Team Ie
Paskins, Chloe USA 15 05:22 01:43 18:40 00:26 10:49 37:00 41 Multisport Explosion
Gallagher, Riley USA 15 04:53 01:42 19:08 00:30 10:48 37:01 42 Trillium Multisport
Blazek, Jessica USA 14 04:43 01:37 18:47 00:29 10:44 36:20 32 Endorphin Fitness
Skoumal, Amelia USA 13 05:11 01:45 19:24 00:31 10:43 37:34 49 Triton Elite Multisport
Christie, Lexi USA 15 04:49 01:41 18:32 00:27 10:42 36:11 30 Endorphin Fitness
Tan, Ashley USA 13 05:15 01:42 18:45 00:30 10:41 36:53 39 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Fry, Zoe USA 13 05:08 01:40 19:34 00:28 10:40 37:30 48 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Polenske, Emma USA 13 05:26 01:41 18:34 00:29 10:32 36:42 38 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Huber, Sydney USA 14 05:44 01:45 19:12 00:31 10:27 37:39 50 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Kim, Bridgette USA 14 04:43 01:34 19:02 00:29 10:21 36:09 29 Endorphin Fitness
López Aguirre, Maria José MEX 13 05:01 01:29 17:29 00:25 10:19 34:43 15 Mach 5 Racing
Quilty, Reagan USA 15 04:52 01:39 17:32 00:28 10:13 34:44 16 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Batkiewicz, Lindsey USA 14 04:42 01:39 18:15 00:30 10:12 35:18 23 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Gaumer, Jesslyn USA 15 05:25 01:35 20:10 00:30 10:11 37:51 54 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Brennan, Tessa USA 14 04:50 01:38 18:16 00:28 10:11 35:23 24 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Hill, Lydia USA 14 05:02 01:39 19:00 00:29 10:08 36:18 31 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Poole, Alexandra USA 13 05:24 01:41 18:40 00:31 10:07 36:23 34 Endorphin Fitness
Diemar, Hayley USA 13 05:03 01:38 17:49 00:29 10:06 35:05 20 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Rubenstein, Emma USA 15 05:37 01:34 19:34 00:30 10:04 37:19 45 T3multisports Elite
Brameus, Ulrika USA 14 05:51 01:54 20:04 00:27 09:59 38:15 56 Playtri
Mcpherson, Delaney USA 13 05:13 01:43 19:46 00:27 09:57 37:06 44 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Sherman, Elly USA 15 05:09 01:33 19:17 00:27 09:56 36:22 33 Multisport Explosion
Welch, Evan Elizabeth USA 13 05:28 01:38 18:54 00:30 09:54 36:24 35 Multisport Explosion
Horner, Paige USA 14 04:54 01:34 17:36 00:26 09:49 34:19 12 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Smith, Sade USA 13 05:40 01:35 19:32 00:29 09:48 37:04 43 Endorphin Fitness
Rivers, Rebecca USA 14 04:21 01:36 18:53 00:25 09:44 34:59 19 T3multisports Elite
Sheehy, Grace USA 14 05:22 01:42 18:37 00:30 09:38 35:49 26 Endorphin Fitness
Buchanan, Megan USA 13 04:50 01:32 18:10 00:28 09:36 34:36 14 Endorphin Fitness
Cridge, Gillian USA 14 04:51 01:38 18:40 00:30 09:33 35:12 21 Origin Performance
Mccollum, Madison USA 15 04:49 01:27 17:48 00:28 09:29 34:01 11 Southeast Junior Tri Team
Tullis, Jane USA 14 05:04 01:26 17:31 00:26 09:26 33:53 10 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Gates, Makena USA 13 05:14 01:27 18:19 00:26 09:24 34:50 18 Multisport Explosion
Mcdonald, Lane USA 15 05:16 01:31 19:54 00:30 09:21 36:32 36 Team Ie
De Landevoisin Campbell, Eloise USA 13 04:54 01:34 17:38 00:26 09:15 33:47 9 Endorphin Fitness
Garriques, Lauren USA 15 05:01 01:31 17:30 00:28 09:14 33:44 8 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Wade, Olivia USA 14 04:50 01:36 17:34 00:26 09:14 33:40 7 Formula Endurance
Gorman, Reagan USA 14 05:24 01:35 18:54 00:23 08:58 35:14 22 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Ricca, Liberty USA 14 04:36 01:24 17:22 00:29 08:57 32:48 3 Apex
Jenks, Olivia USA 15 04:19 01:35 17:31 00:26 08:53 32:44 2 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Stanley, Kira USA 15 04:36 01:28 17:22 00:25 08:50 32:41 1 Origin Performance
Elliott, Katelyn USA 15 04:56 01:34 17:34 00:26 08:43 33:13 6 Pr Endurance Sports
Zehfuss, Faith USA 14 04:50 01:40 20:09 00:39 09:35 36:53 40 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Fusselman, Hannah USA 15 05:05 01:35 18:03 00:36 09:05 34:24 13 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Niekamp, Sydney USA 15 05:18 01:43 19:51 00:35 09:55 37:22 46 Napoleon Triathlon
Koeppel, Claire USA 14 04:47 01:33 19:00 00:32 10:00 35:52 27 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Grace, Mallory USA 15 05:04 01:35 18:24 00:32 10:04 35:39 25 Multisport Explosion
Roberts, Kendall USA 14 05:44 01:45 18:51 00:32 09:49 36:41 37 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Smith, Addison USA 14 04:15 01:32 17:36 00:31 09:03 32:57 4 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Albright, Maryhelen USA 13 04:49 01:27 17:49 00:30 08:30 33:05 5 Endorphin Fitness
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place Team
Booher, Jake USA 13 05:38 01:40 18:58 00:35 11:29 38:20 62 Tri4him Jet
Williams, Devin USA 15 05:31 01:44 18:14 00:35 09:18 35:22 44
Arsenault, Andre USA 15 04:38 01:27 17:09 00:25 09:12 32:51 16
Shepherd, Jacob USA 15 04:49 01:32 17:25 00:29 09:01 33:16 18 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Brasher, Christian USA 15 04:14 01:29 16:27 00:22 08:28 31:00 2 Tri4him Jet
Booher, Grant USA 15 04:48 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 34:47 36 Tri4him Jet
Edwards, Zane USA 14 05:31 01:32 18:25 00:34 12:59 39:01 65 Tri-umph Youth Racing
Brandner, Chase USA 14 05:34 01:58 21:42 00:46 12:37 42:37 70 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Luttrell, Carter USA 14 06:30 01:45 21:36 00:41 12:17 42:49 71 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Belote, William USA 15 04:16 01:31 16:29 00:31 12:13 35:00 41 Nctc
Dungan, Ricky USA 15 04:12 01:33 17:19 00:27 12:08 35:39 46 All Out Multisport
Pollard, Matthew USA 14 05:38 01:51 21:31 00:48 11:53 41:41 69 Teens That Tri
Garstang, Will USA 13 05:47 01:48 21:35 00:35 11:49 41:34 68 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Lujambio, Julen USA 14 05:41 01:37 18:08 00:33 11:36 37:35 59 Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Lindsey, Coleson USA 13 05:01 01:35 18:03 00:34 11:34 36:47 54 Endorphin Fitness
Stuart, Elijah USA 15 04:15 01:36 17:29 00:29 11:23 35:12 42 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Pendergraft, Garrett USA 14 05:32 01:40 17:29 00:34 11:18 36:33 53 Tri4him Jet
Corum, Murphy USA 13 05:33 01:38 20:29 00:33 11:16 39:29 67 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Fry, Zach USA 13 05:15 01:32 17:55 00:30 11:13 36:25 51 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Reyes, Josue USA 14 04:25 01:30 17:09 00:29 11:07 34:40 34 Triton Elite Multisport
Hasko, Luciano USA 13 05:21 01:40 17:39 00:32 11:05 36:17 50 Southeast Junior Tri Team
Chalk, Liam USA 15 04:22 02:05 19:17 00:37 10:56 37:17 57
Graves, John USA 15 05:26 01:41 18:20 00:29 10:55 36:51 55 Multisport Explosion
Orcutt, Alexander USA 14 06:18 01:34 19:20 00:31 10:48 38:31 64 Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Schaak, James USA 14 04:54 01:52 19:33 00:39 10:40 37:38 60 Madison Multisport
Mendel, Zeb USA 13 05:48 01:28 20:43 00:24 10:39 39:02 66 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Smith, Hunter USA 15 05:05 01:28 17:41 00:38 10:25 35:17 43 Elite Multisport
Laurich, Ben USA 14 04:55 01:38 18:18 00:32 10:18 35:41 47 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Seebohar, Chase USA 14 04:58 01:43 17:24 00:30 10:18 34:53 38 Enrg Performance
Reid, Frankie USA 13 05:00 01:31 20:19 00:44 10:15 37:49 61 Tts Jr Elite
Hatfield, Nicholas USA 14 05:13 02:00 20:22 00:46 10:08 38:29 63 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Bergmann, Ethan USA 15 04:58 01:37 17:34 00:39 10:07 34:55 39 Tri-umph Youth Racing
Horak, Vilem USA 14 04:51 01:28 17:00 00:28 10:03 33:50 24 Diana Sport
Soto, Santiago USA 13 05:34 01:34 19:59 00:29 09:58 37:34 58 T3multisports Elite
Turner, Weston USA 13 04:59 01:30 18:15 00:29 09:45 34:58 40 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Lindberg, Evert USA 13 05:04 01:37 18:51 00:31 09:45 35:48 48 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Goeke, Maxwell USA 15 04:09 01:26 16:39 00:27 09:39 32:20 12 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Poling, Ben USA 13 05:05 01:29 18:09 00:27 09:36 34:46 35 Endorphin Fitness
Delong, Alec USA 14 04:18 01:35 17:56 00:29 09:35 33:53 25 Elite Multisport
Gonzalez, Juan USA 15 04:49 01:34 17:40 00:29 09:35 34:07 30 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Hubert, Blake USA 15 04:50 01:26 17:41 00:30 09:33 34:00 28 Teens That Tri
Cross, Andrew USA 15 04:17 01:32 17:19 00:38 09:31 33:17 19 Southeast Junior Tri Team
Reese, Liam USA 14 04:51 01:38 18:27 00:30 09:24 34:50 37 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Harmes, Ko USA 13 06:04 01:39 19:32 00:27 09:23 37:05 56 Enrg Performance
Haug, Kieran USA 13 04:33 01:44 17:49 00:30 09:21 33:57 27 Endorphin Fitness
Leal, Gustavo USA 15 05:05 01:26 17:30 00:26 09:21 33:48 23 Icon 1 Multisport
Harmes, Ty USA 15 05:36 01:33 18:57 00:27 09:21 35:54 49 Enrg Performance
Kroeker, Drew USA 14 04:49 01:33 18:11 00:30 09:18 34:21 33 Peak Multisport
Cavanaugh, Patrick USA 14 04:10 01:22 16:41 00:32 09:17 32:02 11 Elite Multisport
Deweerdt, Ben USA 13 05:29 01:44 19:30 00:33 09:09 36:25 52 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Kenny, Tyler USA 15 04:28 01:27 17:22 00:29 09:09 32:55 17 T.a.f. Racing
Bove, Davis USA 15 04:43 01:21 16:12 00:26 09:07 31:49 9 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Vanderjeugt, Sam USA 15 04:31 01:25 16:16 00:30 09:07 31:49 8 Coopenae Crc Endurance
Lorenz, Justin USA 14 04:41 01:33 18:18 00:29 09:06 34:07 31 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Lausch, Benjamin USA 13 05:02 01:31 18:12 00:25 09:02 34:12 32 Mctc Elite
Smith, Hunter USA 15 04:17 01:31 16:29 00:29 08:59 31:45 7 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Beltran, Matthew USA 14 05:06 01:33 17:54 00:35 08:59 34:07 29 Playtri
DeWeerdt, Jack USA 14 04:39 01:36 17:00 00:31 08:59 32:45 15 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Rast, Landon USA 15 04:10 01:26 16:41 00:29 08:52 31:38 6 Phenomena Triz
Kayne, Patrick USA 14 04:52 01:35 16:53 00:28 08:49 32:37 14 Endorphin Fitness
Henriksen, Benjamin USA 14 04:25 01:19 16:31 00:31 08:46 31:32 5 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Leachman, Zach USA 14 05:19 01:33 17:55 00:28 08:42 33:57 26 Get Fit Families
Holmes, Nicholas USA 13 05:39 01:24 17:38 00:24 08:37 33:42 22 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Madoch, Michael USA 14 04:43 01:24 17:09 00:28 08:37 32:21 13 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Rigsby, Matthew USA 15 04:43 01:23 16:56 00:23 08:35 32:00 10 Southeast Junior Tri Team
Mendel, Ike USA 15 04:38 01:21 16:11 00:23 08:29 31:02 3 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Oates, Thomas USA 15 04:31 01:28 16:23 00:30 08:26 31:18 4 Michigan Kids Tri Club
Wilson, Zach USA 14 03:53 01:27 16:26 00:26 08:09 30:21 1 Origin Performance
Allen, James USA 13 05:10 01:34 19:08 00:42 08:48 35:22 45 T.a.f. Racing
Cobbs, Caleb USA 15 05:04 01:32 17:08 00:37 08:57 33:18 20 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Pendergraft, Bryan USA 15 04:41 01:27 16:57 00:31 09:48 33:24 21 Tri4him Jet