Edmonton Junior Continental Cup

Saturday, September 05, 2015
Edmonton, Canada

Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place
Dimmell, Marissa CAN 11:54 01:32 35:34 00:30 25:17 01:14:45 33
Elgersma, Emmalyn CAN 11:30 01:58 35:11 00:29 24:56 01:14:03 32
Dimmell, Katelyn CAN 11:28 01:23 35:51 00:32 23:13 01:12:25 30
Dupuis, Madeleine CAN 16 12:11 01:41 37:26 00:43 22:54 01:14:53 34
Hoel, Janae CAN 11:22 01:31 33:44 00:36 22:50 01:10:01 28
Gladue, Mackenzie CAN 10:28 01:21 32:27 00:31 22:19 01:07:04 19
Larin-Larouche, Emilie CAN 11:13 01:11 34:10 00:31 22:17 01:09:20 22
Bolger, Elise CAN 25 10:26 01:14 32:41 00:27 22:01 01:06:47 18
Lambert, Chloé CAN 11:13 01:12 35:04 00:37 21:56 01:09:59 27
Brown, Katie CAN 12:31 01:25 37:20 00:39 21:54 01:13:48 31
Basterash, Hayley CAN 10:25 01:15 32:41 00:32 21:44 01:06:35 17
Jeannotte, Marie-Claudel CAN 19 11:13 01:15 35:02 00:36 21:38 01:09:42 24
Wardrop, Mina CAN 11:23 01:15 35:06 00:35 21:34 01:09:50 25
Kennedy, Madeleine CAN 24 11:27 01:17 34:48 00:32 21:31 01:09:33 23
Brière-Dulude, Andreanne CAN 10:29 02:06 33:58 00:37 21:15 01:08:22 20
Guillen, Luma BRA 10:40 01:23 35:26 00:31 21:00 01:08:59 21
Speirs, Abby CAN 17 11:55 01:13 35:33 00:35 20:47 01:10:02 29
Dumet, Beatriz BRA 11:28 01:41 35:32 00:34 20:45 01:09:58 26
Demers, Veronique CAN 19 10:33 01:10 32:35 00:30 20:39 01:05:25 13
Henry, Holly CAN 10:31 01:17 32:33 00:33 20:33 01:05:24 12
Thorne, Laurin CAN 09:55 01:11 33:16 00:24 20:26 01:05:10 10
Miranda, Moira ARG 09:47 01:28 33:06 00:38 20:23 01:05:20 11
Leader, Jaimee NZL 09:49 01:09 31:32 00:25 20:04 01:02:57 5
Besler, Keisha CAN 24 10:37 01:15 32:25 00:32 19:52 01:04:40 9
Morris, Danae CAN 24 10:39 01:16 34:04 00:28 19:49 01:06:13 15
Badham, Katherine NZL 10:43 01:19 32:17 00:35 18:56 01:03:47 7
Spearing, Kyleigh USA 17 09:48 01:11 31:31 00:27 18:53 01:01:48 3
Legault, Emy CAN 24 09:47 01:07 31:35 00:31 18:48 01:01:45 2
Roy, Kyla CAN 09:51 01:11 31:30 00:27 18:42 01:01:39 1
Henry, Hannah CAN 10:51 01:09 33:59 00:56 18:38 01:05:30 14
Wagner, Emily CAN 09:36 01:18 31:37 00:53 18:52 01:02:14 4
Stannard, Elizabeth NZL 10:02 01:16 32:58 00:49 19:22 01:04:26 8
Santos, Barbara BRA 10:38 01:22 33:56 00:37 19:52 01:06:23 16
Lester, Page USA 16 09:50 01:17 33:12 00:36 18:37 01:03:30 6
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place
Obrand, Jeremy CAN 24 09:10 00:59 28:39 00:28 16:37 55:55 14
Bailey, Griffin USA 18 09:54 01:09 28:29 00:27 17:00 57:01 24
Kok, Yu Hang HKG 09:46 01:00 28:45 00:26 16:51 56:50 19
Armstrong, Jake CAN 09:51 01:04 29:22 00:26 17:37 58:23 31
Hoy, Daniel NZL 09:09 00:54 28:02 00:25 17:01 55:33 11
Milic, Michael CAN 17 09:10 00:58 28:39 00:25 17:00 56:14 17
Banack, Ryan CAN 11:24 01:16 34:56 00:30 28:25 01:16:33 55
Makari, Matteen CAN 10:30 01:06 34:01 00:28 22:24 01:08:30 53
Halbertsma, Emrys CAN 11:21 01:36 33:44 00:28 21:32 01:08:43 54
Thompson, James CAN 11:25 01:31 32:43 00:30 21:20 01:07:30 52
Caie, Kyle CAN 10:50 01:39 33:41 00:27 20:41 01:07:20 51
Nowakowski, Alex CAN 16 11:14 01:08 33:18 00:31 20:17 01:06:30 49
Arsenault, Corey CAN 10:07 01:14 29:00 00:24 20:07 01:00:53 43
Macalalad, Edward PHI 11:01 01:16 31:32 00:33 20:00 01:04:24 48
Paetsch, Aidan CAN 10:11 01:08 32:26 00:33 19:51 01:04:12 47
Bonilha Brentani, Fabio BRA 11:22 01:10 34:06 00:28 19:21 01:06:30 50
Riess, Cooper CAN 10:01 01:10 29:08 00:30 19:21 01:00:13 41
De Vries, Niels CAN 09:49 01:09 29:20 00:27 19:08 59:56 40
Bryce Sheng Cher, Chong SIN 09:22 01:08 29:03 00:25 18:54 58:54 35
Ogilvie, Joshua CAN 09:56 01:07 29:13 00:26 18:52 59:36 39
Naylor, Adam CAN 09:47 01:16 32:42 00:27 18:52 01:03:05 46
Desrochers, Quinn CAN 17 10:05 01:04 29:10 00:26 18:44 59:32 38
Marshall, Brodie CAN 09:20 01:03 29:10 00:22 18:43 58:39 33
Elgersma, Scott CAN 10:09 01:12 28:59 00:26 18:36 59:23 37
Jamnicky, Jacob CAN 25 09:58 01:00 29:19 00:28 18:30 59:17 36
Wilimovsky, Alec USA 25 08:53 01:00 28:13 00:21 18:29 56:57 21
Buckley, Kyle CAN 10:19 00:57 31:13 00:26 18:21 01:01:18 44
Lam, Michael HKG 09:46 01:18 29:12 00:27 18:02 58:47 34
Babin, Hamish CAN 18 09:23 01:00 29:10 00:21 17:59 57:56 28
Santos, Natan BRA 09:37 01:01 28:52 00:24 17:37 57:33 26
Seshadri, Sam CAN 10:24 00:59 33:36 00:23 17:27 01:02:51 45
Harris, Aiden CAN 08:45 00:58 29:50 00:24 17:24 57:22 25
Arthur, Jordan CAN 10:16 01:03 28:58 00:22 17:23 58:03 29
Jarvis, Grant USA 17 10:11 01:11 31:07 00:25 17:20 01:00:16 42
Mcqueen, Chase USA 17 09:03 01:05 27:57 00:22 17:09 55:39 12
Pust, Dylan CAN 24 09:41 01:04 28:47 00:24 17:00 56:58 22
Hole, Darian CAN 09:42 01:03 28:47 00:22 16:57 56:52 20
Smith, Brennen CAN 25 08:47 00:52 28:27 00:21 16:55 55:24 9
Sobey, Martin CAN 25 10:07 01:06 29:05 00:23 16:52 57:34 27
Bentley, Cooper CAN 18 08:59 00:56 28:11 00:23 16:37 55:08 6
Temirov, Temirlan KAZ 09:10 01:10 29:10 00:25 16:32 56:28 18
Hanson, Luke CAN 10:13 01:03 29:04 00:19 16:18 56:59 23
Thompson, Fynn NZL 09:33 01:05 28:50 00:25 16:18 56:13 16
Wong, Tsz To HKG 09:39 01:07 28:44 00:20 16:15 56:07 15
Smith, Darr USA 17 09:08 01:32 28:06 00:24 16:10 55:22 8
Beisenbayev, Ayan KAZ 09:02 01:10 28:36 00:24 16:07 55:21 7
Willian, Luke AUS 08:48 00:51 28:25 00:24 16:00 54:29 5
Smith, Kyle NZL 09:48 01:00 28:40 00:20 15:51 55:42 13
Hindman, Austin USA 17 08:49 00:59 28:16 00:22 15:46 54:13 4
Reid, Tayler NZL 08:44 00:55 28:23 00:19 15:45 54:09 3
Paquet, Charles CAN 24 09:01 00:55 28:07 00:24 15:36 54:05 2
Messias, Manoel BRA 09:36 01:11 28:44 00:24 15:28 55:25 10
Hauser, Matthew AUS 08:55 00:59 28:09 00:18 15:28 53:52 1
Yu, Shing Him HKG 09:26 01:33 29:20 00:32 17:39 58:32 32
Smith, Tyler BER 17 09:37 01:26 29:14 00:30 17:23 58:13 30