Monterrey Junior CAMTRI Championships

Saturday, May 02, 2015
Monterrey, Mexico

Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place
Knibb, Taylor USA 16 08:59 00:54 30:39 00:33 18:33 59:38 1
Stimac, Heidi USA 19 09:26 01:02 32:30 00:31 22:11 01:05:40 20
Clinton, Victoria USA 18 10:25 00:56 33:01 00:32 21:29 01:06:23 26
Ernst, Audrey USA 16 09:31 00:53 32:12 00:33 20:02 01:03:11 8
Lopez, Mishel GUA 10:32 00:59 37:01 00:34 25:11 01:14:17 49
Vélez Jaramillo, María Camila COL 09:41 01:00 34:36 00:38 24:34 01:10:29 43
Elizalde, Melissa CHI 11:10 01:07 35:30 00:39 24:28 01:12:54 48
Kosinski, Kauane BRA 09:02 01:04 37:24 00:36 23:31 01:11:37 46
Fernandez, Katherine PAN 10:54 01:08 36:17 00:40 23:21 01:12:20 47
Cabrera Barrios, Barbara GUA 09:51 01:05 35:23 00:35 22:46 01:09:40 41
Gonzalez, Maria Fernanda GUA 09:38 00:58 33:47 00:33 22:37 01:07:33 33
Hawley, Erica BER 10:21 01:00 33:31 00:31 22:30 01:07:53 35
Clemant Materano, Katherine Vanesa VEN 09:16 01:01 34:09 00:31 22:19 01:07:16 32
Mansilla, Victoria CHI 11:50 00:56 34:43 00:37 22:17 01:10:23 42
Castro Ormazabal, Paula CHI 10:32 00:58 32:48 00:35 22:16 01:07:09 30
Montilla, Genesis VEN 09:48 00:58 33:35 00:33 21:52 01:06:46 27
Alfaro Picado, Wendy CRC 11:12 01:05 36:30 00:32 21:51 01:11:10 45
Garrido, Andrea CHI 10:30 01:01 35:00 00:28 21:35 01:08:34 39
Kinghorn, Megan CAN 19 10:28 00:54 32:53 00:31 21:22 01:06:08 24
Besler, Keisha CAN 24 09:19 00:55 32:11 00:31 21:18 01:04:14 14
Ramírez, Génesis PUR 11:15 01:10 34:09 00:40 21:08 01:08:22 38
Jara, Paula ECU 10:20 01:01 34:03 00:32 21:08 01:07:04 28
Ruiz, Daniela CRC 10:20 01:06 35:07 00:32 21:06 01:08:11 37
Escobar, Manuela COL 12:11 01:05 35:48 00:48 20:54 01:10:46 44
Uraga García, Dina Elisa MEX 09:00 00:51 34:28 00:29 20:54 01:05:42 21
Patrick, Katie USA 17 10:31 00:58 35:03 00:31 20:54 01:07:57 36
Labarre, Annie-Kim CAN 09:13 00:57 32:20 00:28 20:49 01:03:47 12
Contreras Tapia, Sofia Gabriela ECU 11:09 01:00 35:47 00:36 20:48 01:09:20 40
Roy, Kyla CAN 09:14 00:55 32:23 00:32 20:41 01:03:45 11
Miranda, Moira ARG 09:12 01:01 34:10 00:32 20:32 01:05:27 19
Guillen, Luma BRA 09:17 00:58 32:18 00:31 20:29 01:03:33 10
Nahum, Colomba CHI 10:52 01:04 34:40 00:32 20:27 01:07:35 34
García Vélez, Daniela MEX 09:17 00:55 34:12 00:32 20:16 01:05:12 18
Dumet, Beatriz BRA 10:44 00:58 34:51 00:26 20:14 01:07:13 31
Salazar, Catalina CHI 09:52 00:57 33:28 00:30 20:14 01:05:01 17
Guzmán, Inti ARG 10:29 01:00 33:55 00:37 20:09 01:06:10 25
Avila De Paz, Estefany Mercedes GUA 10:44 00:53 34:58 00:30 20:00 01:07:05 29
Gonzalez Miranda, Giovanna Michelle ESA 09:56 01:02 34:29 00:33 19:58 01:05:58 23
Solis Guerrero, Raquel CRI 09:53 00:57 33:29 00:30 19:48 01:04:37 16
Lopez, Hellen GUA 10:24 00:52 34:12 00:32 19:48 01:05:48 22
Legault, Emy CAN 24 08:59 00:50 32:20 00:28 19:40 01:02:17 5
Obando, Grace USA 16 09:26 00:55 32:10 00:29 19:38 01:02:38 7
Lester, Page USA 16 09:11 00:56 32:27 00:35 19:20 01:02:29 6
Henry, Hannah CAN 10:27 00:53 33:30 00:33 18:44 01:04:07 13
Romero Tinoco, Jessica MEX 09:04 00:57 32:32 00:29 18:46 01:01:48 4
Carreño, Adriana Isaura MEX 09:16 00:55 32:24 00:29 17:58 01:01:02 2
Tapia Vidal, Rosa Maria MEX 09:28 00:57 33:51 00:29 18:41 01:03:26 9
Wilson, Mckenzi USA 16 09:45 00:55 34:07 00:29 19:11 01:04:27 15
Wagner, Emily CAN 08:53 00:54 32:23 00:27 19:05 01:01:42 3
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place
Pimentel, Graham USA 08:42 00:52 29:57 00:28 17:07 57:06 25
Izzo, Bret USA 18 09:05 00:52 29:31 00:26 16:40 56:34 19
Wilimovsky, Alec USA 25 08:40 00:51 29:57 00:28 17:32 57:28 30
Flores Flores, Francisco ECU 08:43 00:52 00:00 00:00 44:09 01:09:22 59
Araya Paquay, Juan CHI 09:09 00:52 30:53 00:27 23:30 01:04:51 58
Arias Martínez, Juan José COL 09:09 00:55 31:01 00:32 21:32 01:03:09 54
Vieira, Bruno BRA 18 09:12 00:56 30:35 00:26 21:16 01:02:25 52
Gonzalez, Jose Pablo CRC 09:40 00:52 33:03 00:38 20:32 01:04:45 57
Molina, Ignacio CHI 09:13 00:52 31:35 00:22 20:11 01:02:13 51
Dreischor, Justice ARU 11:10 00:57 31:18 00:32 19:52 01:03:49 56
Arias Alvarado, Jose Daniel CRC 08:59 00:53 29:41 00:31 19:49 59:53 46
Santa Cruz, Daniel CHI 09:04 00:56 29:35 00:30 19:31 59:36 43
Santos, Natan BRA 09:07 00:55 34:19 00:00 18:50 01:03:11 55
Paquay Arruez, Martin CHI 09:06 00:49 29:43 00:37 18:50 59:05 41
Elizalde Aldridge, Mateo CHI 09:08 00:56 30:41 00:36 18:31 59:52 45
Monge Cascante, Jean Carlo CRI 17 09:06 00:55 32:39 00:27 18:31 01:01:38 50
Quevedo, Sergio PAN 08:47 00:58 31:00 00:44 18:08 59:37 44
Sosa Barillas, Michael GUA 08:42 00:51 29:57 00:28 18:03 58:01 37
Guerra, Bryan PAN 09:15 00:54 32:25 00:29 17:51 01:00:54 48
Barrionuevo, Andres ECU 08:35 00:48 30:13 00:29 17:50 57:55 36
Perez Anaya, Erik Daniel MEX 08:41 00:55 29:58 00:29 17:49 57:52 35
Feres, Agustin CHI 09:10 00:50 29:32 00:32 17:45 57:49 34
Alvarado Jimenez, Juan GUA 09:40 00:49 32:20 00:32 17:45 01:01:06 49
Fernandes, Jou Pavel DOM 09:11 01:00 34:07 00:35 17:41 01:02:34 53
Brenes Lopez, Walter CRC 09:33 00:55 30:00 00:29 17:32 58:29 40
Giraldo Gomez, Juan Jose COL 09:14 00:56 30:07 00:28 17:32 58:17 39
Lacamoire, Marcelo ARG 09:06 00:51 29:38 00:30 17:28 57:33 32
Porras Olivares, Roberto CHI 08:53 00:49 29:47 00:26 17:12 57:07 27
Montenegro, Matias ARG 08:32 00:53 29:01 00:29 17:02 55:57 17
Winslow, Timothy USA 19 09:38 00:49 30:18 00:30 16:57 58:12 38
Marin, David CRC 09:23 00:50 32:35 00:47 16:56 01:00:31 47
Scarabino, Federico URU 09:12 00:48 29:34 00:30 16:53 56:57 23
Hole, Darian CAN 09:07 00:58 29:32 00:29 16:53 56:59 24
Jarvis, Grant USA 17 09:27 00:52 30:10 00:28 16:48 57:45 33
Smith, Tyler BER 17 08:40 00:49 29:00 00:32 16:43 55:44 15
Vega, Peter PAN 08:34 00:49 29:05 00:27 16:42 55:37 14
Baca, Diego MEX 08:36 00:47 29:03 00:26 16:39 55:31 13
Dimate Hugo Mario, Ruiz COL 08:43 00:50 30:44 00:34 16:38 57:29 31
Martinez Rico, Victor Manuel MEX 08:37 00:48 31:02 00:24 16:33 57:24 29
Perdomo, Yhousman VEN 08:24 00:52 30:49 00:32 16:31 57:08 28
Piedra Rojas, Luis Diego CRC 25 09:07 00:51 29:38 00:29 16:30 56:35 21
Londoño Naranjo, Eduardo COL 08:33 00:48 29:06 00:29 16:28 55:24 12
Obrand, Jeremy CAN 24 09:07 00:52 29:39 00:30 16:26 56:34 20
Martin, Javier CHI 08:36 00:50 29:09 00:24 16:20 55:19 11
Solorzano, Jose Gabriel VEN 08:38 00:49 29:01 00:26 16:19 55:13 10
Mendoza Ramos, Bryan Fernando ESA 09:00 00:54 30:24 00:31 16:18 57:07 26
Smith, Darr USA 17 08:31 00:50 29:02 00:26 16:13 55:02 9
Doherty, Rowan CAN 10:19 00:54 31:33 00:30 16:05 59:21 42
Amaya, Jose David VEN 08:35 00:49 30:40 00:29 16:05 56:38 22
Sobey, Martin CAN 25 09:11 00:51 29:35 00:27 16:01 56:05 18
Rider, Seth USA 18 08:29 00:50 29:06 00:28 15:54 54:47 8
Blecher, Oliver CAN 08:30 00:49 29:06 00:27 15:50 54:42 7
Dingman, Benjamin USA 17 08:44 00:49 28:51 00:28 15:47 54:39 5
Ubilla, Javier CHI 08:31 00:49 29:08 00:27 15:45 54:40 6
Paquet, Charles CAN 24 08:18 00:50 29:14 00:31 15:41 54:34 4
Verdiguel Velázquez, Juan Enrique MEX 09:05 00:47 29:42 00:34 15:38 55:46 16
Lopez Acosta, Diego Alejandro MEX 08:31 00:53 29:02 00:28 15:35 54:29 3
Willy, Kauê BRA 08:29 00:49 29:06 00:28 15:32 54:24 2
Hindman, Austin USA 17 08:29 00:50 29:06 00:26 15:25 54:16 1