Sarasota Junior North American Championship

Saturday, March 14, 2015
Sarasota, FL, USA

Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place
Lorenz, Alexandra USA 17 13:04 00:42 31:24 00:29 23:27 01:09:06 32
Stimac, Heidi USA 19 12:08 00:39 32:12 00:30 21:47 01:07:17 18
Lain, Morgan USA 18 13:26 00:40 34:37 00:48 21:26 01:10:57 46
Clinton, Victoria USA 18 12:56 00:42 31:41 00:32 21:08 01:06:59 16
Ernst, Audrey USA 16 12:50 00:40 31:41 00:33 21:00 01:06:44 14
Hughes, Emily USA 17 12:56 00:41 33:32 00:30 26:04 01:13:43 52
Jeannotte, Marie-Clau CAN 19 13:14 00:40 32:26 00:30 25:41 01:12:31 50
Lebrun, Simone CAN 12:49 00:42 31:29 00:33 25:14 01:10:46 44
Trottier, Virginie CAN 13:20 00:35 34:42 00:34 24:37 01:13:49 53
Spearing, Kyleigh USA 17 11:42 00:38 31:41 00:32 24:28 01:09:00 31
Sotebeer, Ryan USA 19 13:18 00:42 30:57 00:30 24:20 01:09:48 39
Purnell, Phelan USA 17 13:59 00:40 34:01 00:37 24:00 01:13:18 51
Plourde-Couture, Marika CAN 25 12:50 00:39 31:48 00:32 23:56 01:09:45 38
Vides, Jocelyn USA 13:09 00:37 31:29 00:31 23:54 01:09:41 37
Blazek, A. Kaileah USA 19 13:09 00:37 31:12 00:29 23:48 01:09:15 34
Hopkins, Ciara USA 18 13:26 00:38 32:12 00:29 23:37 01:10:22 42
Barahona, Ana Catali CRC 12:57 00:40 33:29 00:28 23:28 01:11:01 47
Lambert, Chloé CAN 13:14 00:40 33:13 00:34 23:14 01:10:54 45
Tomasek, Jessica USA 18 13:10 00:53 32:56 00:29 23:06 01:10:34 43
Hawley, Erica BER 12:25 00:39 32:17 00:31 22:51 01:08:42 30
Naughton, Rebecca USA 17 13:32 00:37 32:54 00:29 22:37 01:10:10 41
Henry, Holly CAN 12:08 00:34 32:32 00:30 22:32 01:08:16 29
Hill, Naomi USA 16 13:30 00:37 34:34 00:31 22:27 01:11:38 49
Chalifoux, Ann-Sophie CAN 17 13:26 00:33 33:07 00:28 22:23 01:09:58 40
Mann, Rachel USA 19 12:14 00:44 32:20 00:33 22:19 01:08:11 28
Besler, Keisha CAN 24 11:37 00:35 31:47 00:33 22:17 01:06:49 15
Villani, Aleena USA 18 13:13 00:38 31:21 00:27 22:16 01:07:54 23
Larin-Larouche, Emilie CAN 12:48 00:39 31:50 00:28 22:13 01:07:57 25
Markos, Haley USA 17 12:37 00:43 32:01 00:33 22:03 01:07:57 26
Kennedy, Madeleine CAN 24 13:13 00:38 33:15 00:30 22:01 01:09:36 36
Demers, Veronique CAN 19 12:52 00:37 31:51 00:30 22:01 01:07:51 22
Patrick, Katie USA 17 12:54 00:40 31:42 00:31 22:00 01:07:46 21
Chatel, Élodie CAN 13:59 00:39 34:00 00:30 22:00 01:11:07 48
Hnatyshyn, Ella CAN 12:48 00:38 31:52 00:39 21:59 01:07:55 24
Condon, Caroline USA 20 13:50 00:36 32:36 00:28 21:57 01:09:27 35
Grilliot, Maria USA 18 13:22 00:40 31:08 00:33 21:51 01:07:35 19
Labarre, Annie-Kim CAN 11:46 00:38 31:34 00:31 21:40 01:06:08 11
Kroeker, Devon USA 16 13:56 00:34 32:30 00:33 21:33 01:09:07 33
Lopez, Andrea Xun MEX 12:17 00:40 32:15 00:29 21:32 01:07:13 17
Bolger, Elise CAN 25 11:47 00:36 31:32 00:35 21:17 01:05:47 8
Wilson, Mckenzi USA 16 13:22 00:36 32:21 00:34 20:45 01:07:38 20
Uraga García, Dina Elisa MEX 11:44 00:40 31:35 00:31 20:37 01:05:08 6
Ridenour, Desirae CAN 12:15 00:35 32:32 00:29 20:34 01:06:25 13
Vergara, Kirsten CHI 12:10 00:34 34:21 00:30 20:29 01:08:03 27
Roy, Kyla CAN 11:47 00:36 31:34 00:31 20:23 01:04:51 4
Tapia Vidal, Rosa Maria MEX 12:12 00:37 32:24 00:32 20:19 01:06:03 10
Lester, Page USA 16 12:03 00:39 32:39 00:37 20:15 01:06:13 12
Wagner, Emily CAN 11:28 00:38 31:16 00:30 20:10 01:04:02 2
Schroeder, Kaycee CAN 16 12:52 00:37 31:52 00:29 20:04 01:05:54 9
Legault, Emy CAN 24 11:29 00:34 31:17 00:26 19:56 01:03:42 1
García Vélez, Daniela MEX 12:05 00:39 32:38 00:33 19:23 01:05:16 7
Carreño, Adriana Is MEX 12:22 00:38 32:12 00:31 18:25 01:04:09 3
Henry, Hannah CAN 12:20 00:42 32:16 00:35 19:08 01:05:01 5
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place
Pimentel, Graham USA 11:17 00:38 28:40 00:28 18:04 59:06 14
Izzo, Bret USA 18 11:25 00:33 28:36 00:26 17:58 58:59 13
Newcomb, Gus USA 17 12:27 00:34 29:50 00:28 17:27 01:00:45 30
Hernandez, Alex USA 17 11:33 00:34 29:10 00:27 22:59 01:04:44 51
Haw, Jason USA 11:05 00:35 28:58 00:33 22:53 01:04:04 50
Sotebeer, Drew USA 16 12:33 00:32 29:49 00:29 22:46 01:06:10 55
Harrison, Julienne USA 16 11:10 00:33 31:15 00:25 22:42 01:06:04 54
Reyes, Ricardo USA 16 11:44 00:32 28:24 00:28 22:07 01:03:16 47
Dottridge, Jonathan CAN 11:07 00:39 29:35 00:31 21:46 01:03:39 48
Zagar, Aidan CAN 12:19 00:36 28:29 00:30 21:20 01:03:14 46
Dyson, Stone USA 18 12:13 00:37 28:25 00:26 20:41 01:02:22 41
Houle, Xavier CAN 11:49 00:35 28:56 00:30 20:35 01:02:26 43
Lupien, Shawn CAN 12:22 00:35 32:09 00:36 20:33 01:06:15 56
Piper, Matthew USA 17 12:03 00:37 28:36 00:30 20:29 01:02:16 40
Bailey, Griffin USA 18 11:52 00:36 28:58 00:30 20:26 01:02:22 42
Remington-Molgat, Émile CAN 12:27 00:37 29:50 00:31 20:20 01:03:45 49
Mohammadi, Aron CAN 11:15 00:44 29:21 00:28 20:19 01:02:07 39
Hunter, Kade USA 18 11:14 00:34 29:31 00:28 19:54 01:01:40 38
Creger, Tucker USA 12:32 00:32 28:09 00:31 19:54 01:01:37 37
Monge Cascante, Jean Carlo CRI 17 11:37 00:35 33:27 00:29 19:37 01:05:44 52
Johnson, Nicholas USA 16 11:18 00:34 29:28 00:29 19:36 01:01:25 36
Babin, Hamish CAN 18 11:49 00:34 30:33 00:29 19:35 01:02:59 44
Smith, Brennen CAN 25 11:12 00:37 28:54 00:31 19:34 01:00:47 31
Arellano Arias, Diego MEX 11:01 00:34 29:02 00:28 19:32 01:00:37 28
Plourde-Couture, Félix CAN 11:53 00:37 28:47 00:27 19:27 01:01:11 35
Wilimovsky, Alec USA 25 11:03 00:36 28:54 00:25 19:08 01:00:06 22
Smith, Darr USA 17 11:10 00:34 28:49 00:29 19:07 01:00:10 23
Siller, Brandon USA 19 12:31 00:34 28:11 00:32 19:07 01:00:55 32
Pust, Dylan CAN 24 11:43 00:38 29:04 00:32 19:01 01:00:57 33
Jarvis, Alec CAN 12:19 00:37 28:22 00:28 18:50 01:00:36 27
Dibona, Hayden USA 11:58 00:36 28:52 00:29 18:49 01:00:44 29
Smith, Tyler BER 17 11:16 00:38 29:20 00:30 18:45 01:00:29 26
Winslow, Timothy USA 19 12:30 00:31 28:17 00:31 18:37 01:00:26 25
Jamnicky, Jacob CAN 25 11:41 00:33 28:26 00:30 18:33 59:42 20
Obrand, Jeremy CAN 24 11:30 00:39 28:32 00:26 18:21 59:28 17
Parres, Evan USA 16 11:33 00:39 29:10 00:30 18:19 01:00:11 24
Hole, Darian CAN 11:33 00:38 28:29 00:30 18:13 59:23 16
Freed, Ben USA 12:31 00:35 29:43 00:27 17:43 01:00:59 34
Rider, Seth USA 18 11:00 00:34 28:10 00:26 17:42 57:51 4
Marin, David CRC 12:21 00:38 28:26 00:30 17:33 59:29 18
Dingman, Benjamin USA 17 11:35 00:34 28:25 00:27 17:30 58:31 8
Verdiguel, Juan Enriq MEX 11:41 00:34 28:26 00:29 17:26 58:35 9
Sobey, Martin CAN 25 11:46 00:34 29:03 00:31 17:25 59:18 15
Perez Anaya, Erik Danie MEX 11:10 00:31 28:55 00:25 17:23 58:24 7
Milic, Michael CAN 17 11:09 00:32 28:55 00:27 17:21 58:24 6
Paquet, Charles CAN 24 10:53 00:38 28:13 00:28 17:08 57:19 3
Lopez Acosta, Diego Alej MEX 11:02 00:34 28:59 00:27 17:07 58:09 5
Jarvis, Grant USA 17 11:47 00:32 28:56 00:29 17:07 58:50 12
Blecher, Oliver CAN 11:00 00:35 28:09 00:25 17:05 57:14 2
Hindman, Austin USA 17 11:00 00:35 28:09 00:26 16:59 57:08 1
Daniel, Stefan CAN 24 12:05 00:38 28:42 00:31 16:49 58:45 11
Romanenko, Alexander USA 19 11:30 01:44 00:52 00:52 00:52 58:43 10