USAT Junior National Championships

Saturday, August 03, 2019
West Chester, OH, USA

Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place Team
Croasdell, Abigail USA 18 12:51 02:08 37:40 01:04 25:47 01:19:29 74 Phenomena Triz
Werts, Arianna USA 18 11:31 01:52 34:09 01:02 25:26 01:13:58 70 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Reilly, Makenna USA 17 12:46 01:54 34:31 00:59 25:21 01:15:29 73 Aero Triathlon Team
Mcpherson, Delaney USA 17 11:31 02:03 35:43 01:05 24:36 01:14:56 72 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Robinson, Abigail USA 16 11:27 01:58 33:56 01:00 24:18 01:12:37 67 Hyperspeed Las Vegas
Haught, Ansley USA 17 11:34 01:53 36:33 00:59 23:35 01:14:32 71 Get Fit Families
Croasdell, Hannah USA 19 11:53 01:54 33:36 00:59 23:29 01:11:49 66 Enrg Performance
Heilbrun, Emme Cate USA 16 11:38 01:56 31:51 01:01 23:06 01:09:30 55 Endorphin Fitness
Kumler, Charlotte USA 16 11:44 01:54 33:46 01:05 22:41 01:11:07 63 Elite Multisport
Gagnon, Maddie USA 16 11:50 01:45 35:37 00:51 22:39 01:12:41 68 Get Fit Families
Talanova, Katerina USA 16 12:09 01:47 35:16 00:55 22:38 01:12:43 69 Mc Elite
Brennan, Tessa USA 18 10:17 01:55 31:41 00:54 22:27 01:07:12 41 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Perkins, Maddie USA 17 11:29 01:53 34:01 00:59 22:25 01:10:44 61 Tri4him Jet
Mattice, Vivien USA 16 11:38 01:46 31:48 01:00 22:23 01:08:32 51 Otter Tri
Diemar, Hayley USA 17 10:56 01:54 32:27 00:57 21:58 01:08:10 50 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Tan, Ashley USA 17 11:31 01:52 31:55 00:57 21:55 01:08:07 49 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Wade, Olivia USA 18 11:49 01:57 33:34 01:03 21:47 01:10:07 58 Formula Endurance
Buckley, Myna USA 18 11:21 01:56 34:02 00:57 21:35 01:09:50 57 Hyperspeed Las Vegas
Jackson, Mazzy USA 19 11:29 01:51 31:56 00:56 21:25 01:07:35 46 Turnagain Training
Farkas, Naomi USA 17 11:26 01:56 31:58 00:58 21:25 01:07:40 47 Mc Elite
Plant, Sarah USA 17 11:43 01:49 33:48 00:56 21:23 01:09:38 56 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Kaczmarz, Nadia Jo USA 18 12:52 01:56 34:22 00:58 21:18 01:11:24 65 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Lasalle, Morgan USA 18 11:45 02:06 35:21 00:57 21:18 01:11:24 64 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Julien, Emma USA 17 10:49 01:49 32:38 00:55 21:06 01:07:15 43
Bourgault-Kennaley, Gabrielle USA 17 11:10 01:48 32:24 00:57 21:05 01:07:21 44
Katz, Madeleine USA 18 10:42 01:47 31:23 00:53 21:02 01:05:44 30 Nor'easter Triathlon
Sheehy, Audrey USA 16 11:19 01:51 34:12 01:00 20:51 01:09:11 54 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Polenske, Emma USA 17 11:32 01:54 31:52 00:58 20:50 01:07:04 39 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
White, Abigail USA 18 11:21 01:44 32:11 00:55 20:48 01:06:57 38 Mc Elite
Ballard, Riley USA 17 10:57 01:52 32:29 01:04 20:47 01:07:08 40 Enrg Performance
Meehan, Ally USA 19 11:44 01:54 33:47 00:56 20:42 01:09:00 53 Get Fit Families
Florek, Nina USA 18 12:04 01:46 33:31 00:54 20:42 01:08:55 52 Peak Multisport
Ebenstein, Olivia USA 16 10:58 01:47 32:33 00:56 20:40 01:06:52 37
Rivers, Rebecca USA 18 10:41 01:46 31:25 00:59 20:36 01:05:26 25 T3multisports Elite
Kirchner, Dylan USA 16 12:42 01:52 34:37 00:59 20:33 01:10:42 60 Get Fit Families
Batkiewicz, Lindsey USA 18 11:33 01:49 31:58 00:54 20:25 01:06:38 36 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Riley, Julia USA 16 11:33 01:48 31:59 00:54 20:18 01:06:29 35 Superkids Multisport
Rickheim, Sami USA 17 11:29 01:46 32:02 00:52 20:16 01:06:24 34 Multisport Explosion
Jarman, Sara USA 17 10:51 01:44 31:44 00:52 20:09 01:05:17 24 Mc Elite
Jenks, Olivia USA 19 10:04 01:48 31:35 00:53 20:05 01:04:23 20 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Brophy, Lilly USA 16 11:31 01:48 31:52 00:49 19:56 01:05:54 32 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Drengenberg, Leah USA 19 10:01 01:48 31:37 00:52 19:54 01:04:10 17 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Ramirez, Chloe USA 18 11:18 01:40 32:17 00:55 19:48 01:05:56 33 Endorphin Fitness
Cassidy, Page USA 17 11:43 01:51 33:47 00:57 19:47 01:08:04 48 T.a.f. Racing
Calcagno, Kennedy USA 16 11:19 01:41 32:11 00:51 19:43 01:05:44 29 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Goddard, Nia USA 18 11:17 01:53 32:06 00:54 19:41 01:05:49 31 Superkids Multisport
Henderson, Mia USA 17 13:23 01:50 35:23 00:51 19:36 01:11:02 62 Enrg Performance
Zheng, Jennifer USA 17 11:46 01:51 31:39 00:53 19:30 01:05:37 27 Endorphin Fitness
Mcdonald, Lane USA 19 11:05 01:44 32:22 00:57 19:28 01:05:34 26 Team Ie
Rutherford, Lucy USA 17 11:40 01:48 31:51 00:58 19:26 01:05:40 28 Aero Triathlon Team
Elliott, Katelyn USA 19 11:56 01:47 33:37 00:52 19:25 01:07:35 45 Pr Endurance Sports
Powell, Faith USA 18 11:06 01:41 31:29 00:49 19:21 01:04:24 21 Multisport Explosion
Horner, Paige USA 18 10:41 01:54 31:17 01:00 19:20 01:04:10 16 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Mckinley, Freya USA 16 11:03 01:41 31:34 00:53 19:14 01:04:23 19 Mach 5 Racing
Ye, Hannah USA 17 10:26 01:45 31:42 00:54 19:13 01:03:57 14 Endorphin Fitness
Church, Abigail USA 17 11:18 01:50 34:10 00:52 19:06 01:07:14 42 Endorphin Fitness
Van Winckel, Zoe USA 17 10:41 01:40 31:29 00:54 19:02 01:03:43 12 Endorphin Fitness
Hickey, Cassidy USA 16 11:16 01:40 31:22 00:49 19:01 01:04:05 15 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Judas, Madison USA 16 10:26 01:46 31:41 00:54 18:59 01:03:44 13 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Welch, Evan Elizabeth USA 17 10:53 01:35 31:24 00:49 18:58 01:03:36 11 Multisport Explosion
Poole, Alexandra USA 17 11:11 01:45 32:21 00:51 18:55 01:05:01 23 Endorphin Fitness
Buchanan, Camille USA 17 10:44 01:42 31:25 00:48 18:51 01:03:28 8 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Albright, Maryhelen USA 17 10:42 01:41 31:27 00:51 18:46 01:03:24 7 Endorphin Fitness
Frost, Hope USA 16 10:49 01:37 38:10 00:49 18:44 01:10:07 59 Endorphin Fitness
Westlake, Lucy USA 16 11:40 01:43 31:50 00:54 18:28 01:04:34 22 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Ricca, Liberty USA 18 10:10 01:42 31:35 00:54 18:27 01:02:46 3 Prospector Tri
Reback, Kemper USA 19 11:04 01:42 31:33 00:51 18:24 01:03:31 9 Triton Elite Multisport
Stanley, Kira USA 19 10:07 01:44 31:35 00:52 18:19 01:02:35 2 Origin Performance
Elliott, Molly USA 18 10:32 01:40 31:41 00:49 18:12 01:02:52 4 Strive Youth And Junior Team
Bash, Natalie USA 19 11:18 01:47 32:11 00:54 18:02 01:04:11 18
Gates, Makena USA 17 11:11 01:36 31:31 00:45 18:01 01:03:01 5 Multisport Explosion
Cridge, Gillian USA 18 10:19 01:40 31:51 00:51 17:37 01:02:17 1 Origin Performance
Poellet, Micah USA 17 11:17 01:37 32:22 00:58 17:23 01:03:35 10 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Pansegrau, Lauren USA 16 11:40 01:46 31:49 00:57 17:02 01:03:13 6 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Filipek, Isabel USA 17 12:47 01:52 37:25 01:15 01:15 N/A DNF Multisport Explosion
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place Team
Booher, Jake USA 17 11:09 01:49 31:01 00:57 17:47 01:02:41 41 Tri4him Jet
Ridenour, Cole USA 18 11:06 01:52 31:00 01:05 17:46 01:02:47 44
Pachuda, Tyler USA 16 11:14 01:43 30:35 00:58 17:38 01:02:06 34 Superkids Multisport
Bert, Camden USA 16 11:46 01:46 32:40 00:53 17:35 01:04:37 60 Aero Triathlon Team
Norland, Keller USA 16 09:53 01:42 29:08 00:51 17:35 59:06 17 Strive Youth And Junior Team
Madoch, Michael USA 18 10:04 01:43 29:57 00:53 17:34 01:00:09 23 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Ballantine, Jake USA 18 10:48 02:02 31:05 01:01 17:26 01:02:19 35
Nordman, Ethan USA 16 09:59 01:43 29:58 00:55 17:20 59:54 22 Multisport Explosion
Tullis, Sam USA 16 09:35 01:33 28:11 00:48 17:18 57:24 8 Multisport Explosion
Soroka, Landon USA 16 10:11 01:44 30:49 00:51 17:17 01:00:50 26 All Out Multisport
Lujambio, Julen USA 18 10:58 01:39 31:22 01:04 17:17 01:02:19 36 Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Kroeker, Drew USA 18 09:36 01:40 29:28 00:53 16:59 58:33 13 Peak Multisport
Grenoble, Zane USA 19 09:40 01:37 29:25 01:00 16:56 58:36 14 Tts Jr Elite
Brand, Carter USA 17 09:53 01:38 29:12 00:51 16:50 58:22 12 Enrg Performance
Flynn, Andrew USA 16 09:52 01:38 29:13 00:48 16:50 58:19 11 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Deweerdt, Ben USA 17 09:46 01:38 30:17 00:51 16:49 59:20 18 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
DeWeerdt, Jack USA 18 09:28 01:40 28:10 00:50 16:47 56:55 6 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Martin, Cade USA 17 10:02 01:45 30:53 00:53 16:45 01:00:17 24 Peak Multisport
Hollis, Lane USA 17 09:37 01:30 28:12 00:49 16:43 56:49 5 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Locascio, William USA 17 09:52 01:42 29:10 00:50 16:29 58:00 10 Enrg Performance
Legg, Reed USA 17 10:25 01:36 29:40 00:50 16:21 58:50 15 Triton Elite Multisport
Hatcher, Jacob USA 19 11:36 01:44 30:40 01:03 16:16 01:01:17 28 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Ortiz, Luis USA 19 09:21 01:34 28:22 00:51 15:51 55:58 4 Project Podium
Wilson, Cavan USA 19 09:27 01:32 28:18 00:49 15:44 55:49 3 Aaa Tri Team
Leachman, Zach USA 18 09:55 01:32 29:16 00:48 15:44 57:12 7 Get Fit Families
Baugher, Jake USA 19 10:25 01:38 30:41 00:50 15:26 58:57 16 Trillium Multisport
Shellenberger, Andrew USA 17 09:19 01:35 28:25 00:47 15:25 55:29 2 Project Podium
Holmes, Nicholas USA 17 10:11 01:31 30:00 00:51 15:15 57:45 9 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Bove, Davis USA 19 09:45 01:26 28:09 00:49 15:08 55:14 1 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Smith, Hunter USA 19 10:04 01:40 01:15 01:15 17:51 01:00:32 25 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Simmons, Trevor USA 16 11:24 01:53 01:15 01:15 01:15 N/A DNF Alpha Multisport
Vanbrocklin, Evan USA 16 09:17 01:53 01:15 01:15 01:15 N/A DNF Bam Juniors
Choudhury, Arnav USA 17 10:45 01:44 01:15 01:15 01:15 N/A DNF Otter Tri
Bray, Luke USA 17 01:15 01:15 01:15 01:15 01:15 N/A DNF Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Howie, Mac USA 17 09:48 01:34 01:15 01:15 01:15 N/A DNF Multisport Explosion
Carroll, James USA 17 10:53 01:50 30:50 01:13 18:05 01:02:50 45 Nor'easter Triathlon
Palmquist, Eric USA 17 11:10 01:41 30:42 01:08 18:28 01:03:07 46 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Porter, Ethan USA 17 10:14 02:00 32:38 01:04 23:42 01:09:36 69 Hyperspeed Las Vegas
Carignan, Jacob USA 18 10:41 01:54 31:46 01:08 22:25 01:07:51 67 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Dungan, Ricky USA 19 09:51 01:46 29:08 01:01 21:53 01:03:37 51 All Out Multisport
Fix, Owen USA 17 11:01 01:50 34:16 00:48 21:48 01:09:41 70 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Landrum, Aidan USA 16 10:41 01:45 30:13 00:51 20:48 01:04:16 56 Multisport Explosion
Boss, Jack USA 17 11:34 01:57 32:43 01:09 20:34 01:07:55 68 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Copley, Kasey USA 16 09:36 01:42 29:27 00:53 20:28 01:02:03 33 T3multisports Elite
Gonzalez, Juan USA 19 11:30 01:57 30:34 01:02 20:21 01:05:22 63 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Braatz, Collin USA 18 10:47 01:48 30:09 01:12 20:21 01:04:16 55 Sbr Training And Coaching
Cabrera, Nathaniel USA 16 11:03 01:45 32:46 01:07 20:07 01:06:47 66 Formula Endurance
Barton, Brett USA 16 11:01 01:49 30:41 00:58 20:02 01:04:30 57 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Deichman, Carson USA 16 11:27 01:43 30:49 00:58 20:02 01:04:56 62 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Gray, Easton USA 16 11:17 01:48 30:55 00:56 19:58 01:04:53 61 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Randerson, Josiah USA 18 11:17 01:59 32:16 00:55 19:56 01:06:22 65
Kahn, Justin USA 17 11:17 01:47 30:57 00:56 19:41 01:04:37 59 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Lauderdale, Asher USA 16 10:30 01:45 30:25 00:56 19:38 01:03:12 47 Playtri
Lucht, Nick USA 17 11:23 01:46 30:51 00:58 19:37 01:04:33 58 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Tan, Alexander USA 19 10:53 01:47 30:49 01:03 19:31 01:04:01 54 Endorphin Fitness
Tolliday, Ben USA 18 10:42 01:43 30:21 00:59 19:29 01:03:12 48
Stuart, Elijah USA 19 09:50 01:43 29:12 00:56 19:19 01:00:57 27 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Larkin, Jack USA 16 10:21 01:36 29:47 00:48 19:19 01:01:49 31 Superkids Multisport
Seebohar, Chase USA 18 10:32 01:46 30:20 00:53 19:15 01:02:45 43 Enrg Performance
Hutchinson, Taj AUS 16 10:52 01:47 30:00 00:53 19:09 01:02:39 40 Machine M3
Peterson, Jack USA 16 10:38 01:53 30:13 00:54 19:06 01:02:43 42 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Clennan, Ian USA 18 10:20 01:45 30:38 00:55 19:00 01:02:35 38 Alpha Multisport
Shore, Niklas USA 16 11:15 01:43 31:01 00:55 18:58 01:03:50 53
Larrivee, Alexander USA 17 10:44 01:46 31:02 01:03 18:57 01:03:31 50 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Kenny, Tyler USA 19 10:57 01:44 30:51 00:56 18:54 01:03:20 49 T.a.f. Racing
Baker, Zachary USA 16 10:36 01:50 30:19 00:59 18:52 01:02:35 39 Get Fit Families
Batten, Jaxon USA 18 10:45 01:44 33:26 01:06 18:40 01:05:38 64 Icon 1 Multisport
Jara De La Maza, Nicolas USA 18 10:23 01:43 30:35 01:01 18:11 01:01:53 32 Triton Elite Multisport
Duchez, Nicolas USA 19 09:39 01:45 29:20 00:53 18:08 59:43 21 Origin Performance
Zaidi, Sean USA 19 11:17 01:46 31:30 01:02 18:07 01:03:40 52 E3 Endurance Team
Bazaar, John USA 17 11:21 01:51 30:16 00:56 18:06 01:02:28 37 Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Lorenz, Justin USA 18 10:08 01:47 30:45 00:54 18:05 01:01:36 30 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Hoppenfeld, Eli USA 16 09:55 01:44 29:02 00:52 18:05 59:37 20 Multisport Explosion
Reichel, Connor USA 19 09:45 01:44 29:11 00:52 18:00 59:30 19 Lexington Hippos
Gossow, Daniel USA 16 10:17 01:39 30:47 00:56 17:50 01:01:27 29 Superkids Multisport
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place Team
Phillip, Amanda USA 15 06:18 01:15 01:20:00 01:15 32:55 41:14 74 Strive Youth And Junior Team
Medina, Ashley USA 15 06:02 02:12 20:32 01:16 13:18 43:18 75 Otter Tri
Keresztes, Alyssa USA 14 05:29 01:52 17:45 00:57 13:04 39:05 68 Jets
Hewson, Maggie USA 15 05:01 01:50 17:50 01:03 12:41 38:22 62 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Schulz, Nicole USA 13 06:04 02:01 18:48 00:58 12:38 40:27 73 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Jimenez, Kristine USA 13 05:33 01:57 19:07 00:58 12:15 39:48 72 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Lickstein, Jessica USA 15 05:41 02:02 18:07 01:01 12:13 39:02 66 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Topolovac, Makena USA 13 05:58 02:03 18:21 01:04 12:04 39:27 69 Formula Endurance
Mcewan, Eve USA 14 05:39 01:56 17:46 01:04 11:52 38:15 60 Multisport Explosion
Davis, Freya USA 15 05:50 01:49 17:13 01:01 11:50 37:41 53 Get Fit Families
Nunziata, Lucy USA 13 05:27 01:54 17:28 01:01 11:42 37:30 52 Endorphin Fitness
Osenga, Caroline USA 14 06:20 01:57 18:36 01:04 11:41 39:36 70 Endorphin Fitness
Williams, Clara USA 14 05:30 02:06 17:37 01:00 11:32 37:44 55
Hunkele, Elizabeth USA 15 06:08 01:54 17:54 01:05 11:32 38:31 63 Get Fit Families
Hicken, Ashlyn USA 15 05:24 01:49 18:01 01:02 11:29 37:43 54 Bam Juniors
Carney, Eva USA 15 05:47 01:51 17:07 01:01 11:28 37:11 51 Get Fit Families
Carney, Bryn USA 15 06:19 01:52 18:12 01:00 11:22 38:44 64 Get Fit Families
Woolford, Emily USA 14 06:23 01:53 17:32 01:01 11:20 38:06 58 Mc Elite
Pansegrau, Meredith USA 14 05:40 02:02 19:09 00:59 11:16 39:04 67
Brumley, Tarryn USA 15 05:30 02:01 18:12 01:01 11:10 37:53 57 Playtri
Perry, Sydney USA 15 05:54 01:45 16:10 00:56 11:04 35:47 37 Get Fit Families
Snell, Azalea USA 13 06:14 01:54 18:43 00:59 11:03 38:51 65 Multisport Explosion
Brown, Tessa USA 14 06:02 01:56 17:49 01:01 11:03 37:49 56 Aero Triathlon Team
Birchmier, Ava USA 14 05:15 01:52 16:50 01:01 11:00 35:56 39 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Sortland, Katrina USA 14 06:05 01:45 17:19 01:05 10:54 37:05 49 Rochester Cyclones
Topott, Jenna USA 13 05:47 01:50 16:11 00:54 10:54 35:33 33 Playtri
Giblin, Ruth USA 15 05:29 01:54 17:19 00:56 10:50 36:27 44 Aero Triathlon Team
Wick, Madison USA 15 04:49 01:46 17:09 00:55 10:47 35:24 32 Strive Youth And Junior Team
Reimer, Lauren USA 13 05:25 01:43 17:52 01:01 10:47 36:46 47 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Ruff, Naomi USA 15 04:41 01:47 21:34 01:07 10:35 39:42 71 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Hernandez, Jessica USA 15 05:19 01:47 16:17 00:55 10:33 34:49 24 Multisport Explosion
Spencer, Clarice USA 15 04:51 01:52 16:46 00:57 10:33 34:57 27 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Avila, Anna USA 15 05:47 01:47 16:13 00:56 10:31 35:12 31 Mc Elite
Mayer, Mackenzie USA 14 05:34 01:48 17:20 00:53 10:30 36:03 40 Multisport Explosion
Bretz, Matalyah USA 15 05:34 01:53 17:17 00:59 10:28 36:08 41 Triproject
Kovak, Ty Ty USA 13 05:51 01:46 17:31 00:57 10:28 36:30 46 Multisport Explosion
Kayne, Samantha USA 14 05:45 01:53 16:10 00:50 10:26 35:02 29 Endorphin Fitness
Bond, Keira USA 15 05:43 01:52 16:13 00:51 10:23 35:01 28 Phenomena Triz
Larkin, Ava USA 15 05:15 01:47 16:23 00:52 10:16 34:31 21 Endorphin Fitness
Avila, Alexa USA 14 05:58 01:47 17:22 00:55 10:14 36:14 43 Mc Elite
Flickinger, Emma USA 15 04:40 01:48 16:46 00:54 10:14 34:19 13 Machine M3
Yoder, Chloe USA 15 05:15 01:41 16:31 00:55 10:11 34:31 20 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Gruber, Gracyn USA 14 05:19 01:41 16:27 00:52 10:08 34:26 18 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Williams, Annalise USA 14 05:48 01:52 17:32 00:54 10:05 36:08 42 Endorphin Fitness
Brandwene, Sophie USA 15 05:24 01:55 16:33 01:00 10:04 34:54 25 Mc Elite
Wang, Natalie USA 13 05:05 01:39 16:44 00:59 10:04 34:29 19 Formula Endurance
Francis, Jet USA 14 05:22 01:52 16:15 00:55 10:04 34:26 17 Trillium Multisport
Traficanti, Christina USA 15 05:22 01:47 16:19 00:53 10:02 34:21 14 Superkids Multisport
Zerby, Brenna USA 15 05:24 01:45 16:39 00:54 09:59 34:39 22 Playtri
Andelman, Marley USA 13 05:08 01:52 16:51 00:56 09:55 34:40 23 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Reilly, Maya USA 14 05:50 01:45 16:36 00:53 09:52 34:54 26 Aero Triathlon Team
Harkrider, Haley Lexi USA 15 05:31 01:41 17:55 00:55 09:51 35:51 38 Mach 5 Racing
Ballestero, Andrea USA 15 04:58 01:45 16:44 00:51 09:48 34:05 10 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Mooney, Searcy USA 13 05:25 01:39 16:44 00:53 09:44 34:23 15 Multisport Explosion
Hoppenfeld, Alexa USA 15 05:30 01:43 16:11 00:53 09:41 33:56 8 Multisport Explosion
Garza, Mikaela USA 14 05:59 01:46 17:23 00:50 09:39 35:35 34 Alpha Multisport
Filipek, Anna USA 15 05:19 01:42 16:46 00:50 09:38 34:13 11 Multisport Explosion
Iyer, Macy USA 15 05:55 01:54 17:20 00:57 09:36 35:40 36 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Sievers, Jaci USA 15 05:22 01:52 16:37 01:00 09:35 34:23 16 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Hicks, Alaina USA 15 05:21 01:41 16:26 00:49 09:34 33:49 7 Get Fit Families
Mickler, Ella USA 15 05:32 01:43 16:34 00:54 09:33 34:16 12 Triton Elite Multisport
Zalenski, Julia USA 14 06:01 01:48 17:22 00:58 09:33 35:40 35 Get Fit Families
Horowitz, Agam USA 15 05:42 01:39 16:25 00:48 09:31 34:04 9 Multisport Explosion
Dasso, Faith USA 15 04:53 01:43 16:03 00:49 09:31 32:57 2 Alpha Multisport
Dasso, Clare Anne USA 13 05:17 01:44 16:23 00:50 09:29 33:40 6 Alpha Multisport
Buchanan, Jenna USA 15 05:02 01:45 16:38 00:53 09:18 33:35 5 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
James-Heer, Clara USA 13 05:00 01:36 15:58 00:53 09:16 32:41 1 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Martin, Gabby USA 15 04:58 01:39 16:36 00:51 09:13 33:16 3 Strive Youth And Junior Team
Sortland, Natasha USA 14 05:32 01:55 19:23 00:53 08:48 36:30 45 Rochester Cyclones
Wentzy, Mia USA 13 05:25 01:39 16:51 00:55 08:46 33:33 4 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Meyers, Alexandria USA 15 06:19 01:51 18:41 01:08 10:22 38:20 61 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Johnston, Carsen USA 15 06:00 01:57 17:51 01:04 10:18 37:07 50 Endorphin Fitness
Cacciatore, Calista USA 13 05:37 01:47 19:24 01:03 10:18 38:06 59 Multisport Explosion
Emmons, Sasha USA 13 06:08 01:52 17:48 01:02 10:07 36:55 48 Multisport Explosion
Diemar, Courtney USA 15 05:15 01:55 16:40 01:02 10:22 35:11 30 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place Team
Guthinger, Joe USA 14 05:07 01:56 16:42 01:03 11:58 36:44 69 E3 Endurance Team
Larkin, Benjamin USA 14 05:23 01:53 16:18 01:10 11:50 36:31 67 Superkids Multisport
Ceniza, Gabriel USA 15 04:57 01:43 15:27 00:59 11:36 34:39 48 Multisport Explosion
Ladera, Diego USA 14 05:25 01:49 16:37 00:57 11:34 36:19 66 Multisport Explosion
Kremer, Matt USA 13 05:25 01:54 17:27 01:00 11:11 36:54 70 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Brown, Baden USA 15 05:13 01:52 15:58 01:02 10:57 35:00 53 Multisport Explosion
Tacinelli, Jake USA 15 06:00 02:02 17:13 01:02 10:56 37:11 71 Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Hersick, Sam USA 14 06:15 01:50 18:08 01:05 10:46 38:02 72 Get Fit Families
Deweerdt, Sam USA 14 05:36 02:01 16:01 01:01 10:44 35:21 57 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Hewson, Cooper USA 13 05:26 01:51 16:49 01:01 10:40 35:46 62 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Hoppenfeld, Ryan USA 15 04:59 01:34 15:34 01:00 10:39 33:45 35 Multisport Explosion
Sullivan, Ethan USA 13 05:25 01:56 17:46 01:00 10:38 36:43 68 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Wilwerding, Joseph USA 14 05:31 01:49 16:01 01:00 10:36 34:55 51 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Derr, Eli USA 15 05:21 01:48 15:30 01:11 10:31 34:19 43 Alpha Multisport
Stierman, Ethan USA 14 05:41 01:42 16:34 00:56 10:28 35:19 56 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Hall, Jeremy USA 13 05:18 01:47 16:46 00:58 10:28 35:15 55 Nctc
Luzardo, Raul Alejandro USA 15 05:05 01:48 16:01 00:56 10:26 34:14 42 Alpha Multisport
Spokas, Tj USA 14 05:22 01:48 16:12 01:00 10:21 34:42 50 Trillium Multisport
Klinkenborg, Cael USA 14 05:32 01:47 16:01 00:59 10:18 34:35 47 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Tsepas Bucciero, Keaton USA 15 04:29 01:57 16:17 01:01 10:14 33:56 38 Multisport Explosion
Gantalamohini, Vibu USA 14 05:16 01:53 16:13 01:02 10:12 34:35 46 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Gray, Joshua USA 14 05:14 01:46 16:53 01:00 10:06 34:57 52 Endorphin Fitness
Evans, Owen USA 14 04:54 01:45 16:24 01:00 10:05 34:06 40 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Oliva, Mason USA 15 05:19 01:49 15:48 01:03 10:01 33:58 39 Enrg Performance
Fitzgerald, Wayne USA 15 06:04 01:50 16:49 01:00 09:58 35:39 61 Tri4him Jet
Liston, Paris USA 15 05:28 01:39 15:48 00:55 09:56 33:44 32 Elite Multisport
Mathiesen, Kevin USA 13 06:10 01:51 17:12 00:57 09:52 36:00 63 Tri4him Jet
Hockin, Travis USA 15 06:06 02:06 17:02 01:00 09:51 36:04 65 Enrg Performance
Brinker, Gage USA 14 04:53 01:42 15:34 01:01 09:49 32:57 22 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Petrucci, Marc USA 15 04:51 01:40 16:33 00:50 09:48 33:39 30 Multisport Explosion
Violett, Sam USA 13 05:28 01:54 16:34 01:01 09:47 34:41 49 Formula Endurance
Mckillop, Nate USA 13 05:47 01:42 17:46 01:06 09:42 36:02 64 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Partridge, Tanner USA 15 05:10 02:03 17:33 00:58 09:42 35:24 58 Bam Juniors
Butler, Miles USA 15 04:54 01:45 16:02 00:56 09:41 33:15 28 Aero Triathlon Team
Adler, Jake USA 13 05:26 01:48 16:37 00:53 09:41 34:23 45 E3 Endurance Team
Foster, Jackson USA 13 04:44 01:46 15:41 00:56 09:41 32:45 18 Endorphin Fitness
Stewart, Asher USA 15 05:20 01:47 17:41 01:01 09:39 35:26 59 Bam Juniors
Bokos, Braxton USA 15 04:25 01:43 15:23 00:53 09:37 31:59 12 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Howard, Tanner USA 15 05:56 01:45 16:11 00:52 09:37 34:19 44 Tri4him Jet
Trujillo, Ryan USA 14 05:01 01:39 15:14 00:56 09:35 32:23 14 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Garr, Stephen USA 15 05:17 01:48 14:57 00:50 09:34 32:23 15 Tri4him Jet
Lane, Carson USA 15 04:44 01:36 15:33 01:03 09:30 32:25 16 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Frost, Tate USA 14 04:54 01:40 16:07 00:53 09:27 32:59 23 Endorphin Fitness
Zimmerman, Christoff USA 13 06:08 01:44 17:21 00:58 09:23 35:32 60 Enrg Performance
Jamieson, Cole USA 15 05:46 01:49 17:09 01:07 09:21 35:10 54 Bam Juniors
Crouch, Jacob USA 15 05:17 01:41 16:00 00:51 09:17 33:03 26 Endorphin Fitness
Schessler, Owen USA 15 05:30 01:45 16:25 00:57 09:15 33:51 36 Get Fit Families
Stierman, Austin USA 14 05:02 01:41 15:58 01:05 09:11 32:55 21 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Legg, Braxton USA 14 04:39 01:44 15:21 01:00 09:06 31:48 9 Triton Elite Multisport
West, Samuel USA 13 05:30 01:42 16:38 00:53 09:05 33:45 34 Get Fit Families
Polenske, Connor USA 15 05:27 01:49 16:04 00:53 09:02 33:14 27 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Hill, Levi USA 15 04:58 01:44 15:58 01:04 09:00 32:41 17 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Lennox, Nathan USA 14 05:41 01:52 16:23 01:02 08:59 33:55 37
Oliver, Drew USA 14 04:43 01:40 15:19 01:00 08:59 31:41 8
Harmanos, Joseph USA 15 05:25 01:46 16:19 00:54 08:58 33:20 29 Get Fit Families
Haiat, Shavit USA 15 04:51 01:40 15:12 01:01 08:58 31:39 7 Superkids Multisport
Shreve, Gabriel USA 15 04:48 01:46 16:30 00:53 08:55 32:49 20 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Benn, Ryan USA 15 05:50 01:52 16:12 00:58 08:55 33:43 31 Aaa Tri Team
Massey, Parker USA 14 05:52 01:46 16:18 00:58 08:53 33:45 33 Aero Triathlon Team
Capozzi, Ben USA 15 05:05 01:45 16:08 00:59 08:51 32:47 19 Get Fit Families
Plumb, Jaxson USA 14 04:45 01:36 15:23 01:00 08:48 31:30 6 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Lindley, Ryan USA 15 04:52 01:49 15:36 00:56 08:44 31:55 10 Machine M3
Farney, Benjamin USA 15 05:28 01:46 16:04 01:00 08:44 33:01 24 Phenomena Triz
Mays, Brave USA 15 05:39 01:44 16:04 00:54 08:42 33:01 25
Mcleod, Lawson USA 15 04:25 01:39 15:26 00:48 08:34 30:51 2 Triton Elite Multisport
Fox, Taylor USA 15 05:38 02:00 17:08 00:56 08:34 34:14 41
Lorinc, Kevin USA 14 05:21 01:45 14:59 00:54 08:29 31:25 5 Playtri
Mahrous, Evan USA 13 05:03 01:39 16:20 00:51 08:26 32:16 13 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Anthony, Luke USA 15 05:18 01:46 14:41 00:58 08:19 31:00 4
Gates, Bryson USA 15 04:41 01:39 15:15 00:48 08:12 30:33 1 Multisport Explosion
Parrill, Jackson USA 14 05:34 01:41 15:41 00:54 08:08 31:56 11 Phenomena Triz
Cartwright, Steven USA 15 05:13 01:34 15:14 00:52 08:05 30:56 3 Triton Elite Multisport
Janah, Adam USA 15 05:30 01:47 16:38 00:58 01:15 N/A DNF Playtri
Petersen, Noah USA 15 05:09 01:38 01:15 01:15 01:15 N/A DNF Get Fit Families
Grube, Trey USA 15 05:54 01:52 01:15 01:15 01:15 N/A DNF Phenomena Triz