Flatlands Junior Elite Cup

Sunday, July 14, 2019
Des Moines, IA, USA

Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place Team
Abbott, Melanie USA 19 12:33 01:43 36:55:00 00:39 30:13 22:01 68 Jef
Welch, Abigail USA 16 13:21 01:33 37:00:00 00:35 29:01 21:28 67 Multisport Explosion
Shatalov, Julia USA 16 12:07 01:31 36:49:00 00:29 27:55 18:49 64 Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Gilbert, Emily USA 16 13:24 01:26 36:14:00 00:34 27:45 19:21 65 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Seghers, Makenna USA 16 13:37 01:35 36:44:00 00:31 27:42 20:07 66 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Haught, Ansley USA 17 12:06 01:33 36:38:00 00:39 27:34 18:27 62 Get Fit Families
Bray, Grayson USA 19 12:41 01:32 36:54:00 00:30 26:11 17:46 60 Multisport Explosion
Hartzel, Kayla USA 16 13:01 01:43 37:14:00 00:42 25:59 18:37 63 Superkids Multisport
Reilly, Makenna USA 17 13:11 01:31 36:18:00 00:30 25:53 17:21 59 Aero Triathlon Team
Guntz, Holle USA 19 12:08 01:39 37:58:00 00:31 25:49 18:03 61
Filipovski, Sara USA 17 13:04 01:33 36:31:00 00:26 25:41 17:12 58 Superkids Multisport
Werts, Arianna USA 18 12:26 01:32 37:08:00 00:34 25:22 16:59 56 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Mcpherson, Delaney USA 17 12:09 01:33 34:59:00 00:33 25:14 14:26 49 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Makela, Miisa USA 17 13:08 01:33 36:23:00 00:35 25:02 16:38 54 Phenomena Triz
Stephens, Meta USA 17 12:13 01:36 34:50:00 00:31 24:57 14:05 48 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Croasdell, Abigail USA 18 13:20 01:32 37:03:00 00:31 24:48 17:11 57 Phenomena Triz
Brennan, Tessa USA 18 10:52 01:25 33:22:00 00:30 24:44 10:51 33 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Florek, Nina USA 18 12:45 01:24 36:56:00 00:30 24:43 16:15 53 Peak Multisport
Kirchner, Dylan USA 16 13:24 01:34 36:55:00 00:31 24:33 16:55 55 Get Fit Families
Kumler, Charlotte USA 16 12:05 01:27 35:10:00 00:29 24:15 13:25 47 Elite Multisport
Filipek, Isabel USA 17 13:19 01:25 36:22:00 00:27 23:57 15:29 51 Multisport Explosion
Moore, Elizabeth USA 19 11:43 01:26 34:21:00 00:32 23:51 11:50 37 Multisport Explosion
Ebenstein, Olivia USA 16 11:51 01:25 35:25:00 00:30 23:48 12:58 45
Tan, Ashley USA 17 12:26 01:25 34:52:00 00:34 23:42 12:57 44 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Julien, Emma USA 17 11:29 01:29 34:35:00 00:25 23:41 11:37 36
Kaczmarz, Nadia USA 18 13:52 01:31 36:29:00 00:28 23:37 15:55 52 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Talanova, Katerina USA 16 12:32 01:28 34:39:00 00:30 23:33 12:40 42 Mc Elite
Sheehy, Audrey USA 16 12:08 01:31 34:59:00 00:33 23:23 12:31 41 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Plant, Sarah USA 17 12:02 01:27 35:11:00 00:32 23:20 12:30 40 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Farkas, Naomi USA 17 12:07 01:33 35:01:00 00:34 23:13 12:25 39 Mc Elite
Riley, Julia USA 16 11:43 01:22 34:26:00 00:28 23:13 11:10 34 Superkids Multisport
Gagnon, Maddie USA 16 12:34 01:21 37:08:00 00:28 23:09 14:38 50 Get Fit Families
Lasalle, Morgan USA 18 12:26 01:39 35:53:00 00:31 22:53 13:20 46 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Jenks, Olivia USA 19 10:49 01:21 32:34:00 00:25 22:46 07:54 16 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Quilty, Reagan USA 19 11:37 01:27 34:20:00 00:28 22:41 10:31 31 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Diemar, Hayley USA 17 11:23 01:27 34:37:00 00:28 22:32 10:25 30 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Batkiewicz, Lindsey USA 18 12:00 01:24 34:02:00 00:28 22:30 10:23 29 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Brophy, Lilly USA 16 12:45 01:23 35:47:00 00:23 22:25 12:41 43 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Stanley, Kira USA 19 10:50 01:20 32:35:00 00:28 22:15 07:26 14 Origin Performance
Ballard, Riley USA 17 12:02 01:26 34:03:00 00:29 22:10 10:08 27 Enrg Performance
Polenske, Emma USA 17 11:57 01:30 33:56:00 00:31 22:10 10:02 26 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Rickheim, Sami USA 17 11:24 01:21 34:36:00 00:26 21:58 09:43 25 Multisport Explosion
Ramirez, Chloe USA 18 11:54 01:20 34:10:00 00:28 21:39 09:29 24 Endorphin Fitness
Judas, Madison USA 16 10:50 01:22 32:35:00 00:26 21:34 06:45 11 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Rutherford, Lucy USA 17 12:25 01:26 34:45:00 00:33 21:32 10:39 32 Aero Triathlon Team
Van Winckel, Zoe USA 17 11:16 01:21 33:00:00 00:29 21:28 07:32 15 Endorphin Fitness
Calcagno, Kennedy USA 16 11:58 01:20 34:08:00 00:41 21:13 09:17 23 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Powell, Faith USA 18 11:43 01:19 34:20:00 00:25 21:09 08:53 20 Multisport Explosion
Zheng, Jennifer USA 17 12:32 01:29 34:38:00 00:29 21:05 10:12 28 Endorphin Fitness
Elliott, Katelyn USA 19 12:43 01:26 35:48:00 00:28 21:05 11:27 35 Pr Endurance Sports
Goddard, Nia USA 18 11:32 01:23 34:36:00 00:28 21:04 09:01 21 Superkids Multisport
Drengenberg, Leah USA 19 10:46 01:19 32:42:00 00:27 21:00 06:13 9 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Buchanan, Camille USA 17 11:12 01:15 33:12:00 00:28 20:48 06:52 12 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Henderson, Mia USA 17 13:52 01:23 35:46:00 00:25 20:39 12:03 38 Enrg Performance
Frost, Hope USA 16 11:25 01:14 34:48:00 00:26 20:33 08:24 19 Endorphin Fitness
Mcdonald, Lane USA 19 11:16 01:22 34:45:00 00:26 20:18 08:04 18 Team Ie
Horner, Paige USA 18 10:46 01:19 32:38:00 00:22 20:18 05:21 5 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Welch, Evan Elizabeth USA 17 11:26 01:13 32:58:00 00:26 20:07 06:08 8 Multisport Explosion
Church, Abigail USA 17 11:44 01:24 34:21:00 00:30 20:01 07:58 17 Endorphin Fitness
Hickey, Cassidy USA 16 11:19 01:16 33:00:00 00:28 19:58 05:59 7 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Westlake, Lucy USA 16 12:18 01:19 35:00:00 00:37 19:54 09:06 22 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Albright, Maryhelen USA 17 11:14 01:18 33:05:00 00:27 19:50 05:52 6 Endorphin Fitness
Elliott, Molly USA 18 10:53 01:17 32:35:00 00:24 19:32 04:40 3 Strive Youth And Junior Team
Poellet, Micah USA 17 12:09 01:17 34:03:00 00:32 19:22 07:21 13 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Ricca, Liberty USA 18 10:47 01:21 32:38:00 00:30 19:19 04:33 2 Prospector Tri
Gates, Makena USA 17 11:16 01:13 33:08:00 00:22 19:13 05:10 4 Multisport Explosion
Cridge, Gillian USA 18 10:51 01:17 32:37:00 00:25 18:49 03:57 1 Origin Performance
Pansegrau, Lauren USA 16 11:57 01:21 34:10:00 00:34 18:27 06:28 10 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place Team
Yu, Max USA 16 12:01 01:29 34:45:00 00:29 26:06 14:48 62 Playtri
Garr, Jackson USA 18 12:32 01:22 38:42:00 00:39 25:29 18:41 63 Tri4him Jet
Carignan, Jacob USA 18 10:50 01:29 33:18:00 00:30 25:19 11:25 57 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Trainor, Nicholas USA 16 11:31 01:33 35:14:00 00:36 25:04 13:56 61 Sbr Training And Coaching
Baker, Zachary USA 16 11:24 01:24 33:45:00 00:31 25:02 12:04 58 Get Fit Families
Hutchinson, Taj AUS 16 11:10 01:26 32:00:00 00:26 24:27 09:26 56 Machine M3
Simmons, Trevor USA 16 12:13 01:26 34:36:00 00:33 23:54 12:40 60 Alpha Multisport
Laurich, Ben USA 18 11:31 01:24 35:18:00 00:27 23:39 12:18 59 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Barton, Brett USA 16 11:34 01:23 31:40:00 00:35 22:57 08:07 50 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Porter, Ethan USA 17 10:46 01:22 32:32:00 00:26 22:50 07:54 47 Hyperspeed Las Vegas
Boss, Jack USA 17 11:40 01:27 31:34:00 00:32 22:48 07:58 49 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Tullis, Sam USA 16 10:07 01:14 30:57:00 00:31 22:39 05:26 33 Multisport Explosion
Booher, Jake USA 17 11:35 01:19 31:41:00 00:30 22:29 07:32 44 Tri4him Jet
Gray, Easton USA 16 12:06 01:19 33:06:00 00:27 22:25 09:22 55 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Yoshikawa, Koki USA 17 10:47 01:26 33:28:00 00:29 22:14 08:23 52
Kahn, Justin USA 17 11:47 01:25 33:20:00 00:25 22:12 09:08 54 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Norland, Keller USA 16 10:38 01:13 31:50:00 00:31 22:10 06:20 39 Strive Youth And Junior Team
Lauderdale, Asher USA 16 10:35 01:21 32:36:00 00:28 21:51 06:50 42 Playtri
Fix, Owen USA 17 11:26 01:17 32:54:00 00:27 21:43 07:45 46 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Lucht, Nick USA 17 12:02 01:17 33:18:00 00:28 21:39 08:42 53 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Gonzalez, Juan USA 19 11:41 01:30 31:24:00 00:34 21:19 06:27 41 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Braatz, Collin USA 18 11:29 01:22 31:49:00 00:34 21:10 06:22 40 Sbr Training And Coaching
Bray, Luke USA 17 11:37 01:20 31:38:00 00:32 20:55 06:00 38 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Peterson, Jack USA 16 11:38 01:24 33:35:00 00:27 20:53 07:55 48 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
De Oliveira, David USA 19 11:58 01:15 31:20:00 00:26 20:47 05:43 37 Tri4him Jet
Larkin, Jack USA 16 10:42 01:21 31:38:00 00:20 20:45 04:44 29 Superkids Multisport
Deichman, Carson USA 16 11:51 01:13 33:26:00 00:25 20:38 07:32 45 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Larrivee, Alexander USA 17 11:09 01:22 32:06:00 00:34 20:27 05:36 35 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Tan, Alexander USA 19 10:34 01:29 32:40:00 00:34 20:24 05:38 36 Endorphin Fitness
Pachuda, Tyler USA 16 11:34 01:21 33:45:00 00:27 20:23 07:28 43 Superkids Multisport
Martin, Cade USA 17 10:13 01:17 30:42:00 00:29 20:22 03:00 21 Peak Multisport
Bazaar, John USA 17 11:55 01:18 31:19:00 00:28 20:21 05:19 32 Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Stuart, Elijah USA 19 10:04 01:22 30:49:00 00:26 20:21 02:59 20 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Jara De La Maza, Nicolas USA 18 11:11 01:19 32:01:00 00:26 20:19 05:14 31 Triton Elite Multisport
Reichel, Connor USA 19 10:27 01:19 31:55:00 00:27 20:08 04:14 27 Lexington Hippos
Locascio, William USA 17 10:39 01:15 31:46:00 00:27 20:07 04:12 25 Enrg Performance
Drengenberg, Brock USA 17 10:43 01:19 32:41:00 00:28 19:53 05:01 30 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Gossow, Daniel USA 16 10:16 01:17 30:41:00 00:26 19:51 02:30 18 Superkids Multisport
Wilson, Zach USA 18 10:08 01:17 30:45:00 00:28 19:41 02:18 17 Origin Performance
Bert, Camden USA 16 12:33 01:28 34:10:00 00:26 19:37 08:13 51 Aero Triathlon Team
Madoch, Michael USA 18 10:50 01:19 31:35:00 00:28 19:37 03:48 23 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Lorenz, Justin USA 18 10:16 01:18 30:39:00 00:25 19:30 02:06 16 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Landrum, Aidan USA 16 11:03 01:13 32:16:00 00:25 19:23 04:17 28 Multisport Explosion
Lujambio, Julen USA 18 11:41 01:23 31:27:00 00:26 19:17 04:12 26 Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Smith, Hunter USA 19 10:11 01:17 30:48:00 00:25 19:09 01:47 15 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Soroka, Landon USA 16 10:39 01:17 31:49:00 00:25 19:08 03:15 22 All Out Multisport
Tibocha, Esteban COL 17 10:33 01:17 31:51:00 00:22 18:54 02:55 19 3sky
Palmquist, Eric USA 17 11:15 01:16 32:05:00 00:38 18:43 03:56 24 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Hollis, Lane USA 17 10:06 01:12 30:52:00 00:25 18:41 01:14 11 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Kroeker, Drew USA 18 09:50 01:20 31:05:00 00:25 18:38 01:15 12 Peak Multisport
Hatcher, Jacob USA 19 11:56 01:15 33:24:00 00:27 18:33 05:33 34 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Brand, Carter USA 17 10:22 01:13 30:36:00 00:24 18:09 00:43 8 Enrg Performance
Howie, Mac USA 17 10:12 01:13 30:43:00 00:28 18:02 00:35 7 Multisport Explosion
Deweerdt, Ben USA 17 10:19 01:16 30:40:00 00:25 17:53 00:31 6 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Baugher, Jake USA 19 10:42 01:10 31:52:00 00:25 17:30 01:37 14 Trillium Multisport
Leachman, Zach USA 18 10:30 01:10 31:59:00 00:23 17:24 01:24 13 Get Fit Families
Wilson, Cavan USA 19 09:44 01:09 31:19:00 00:23 17:13 59:47 5 Aaa Tri Team
Flynn, Andrew USA 16 10:32 01:11 31:55:00 00:22 17:12 01:11 10 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Holmes, Nicholas USA 17 10:53 01:13 31:34:00 00:23 17:01 01:02 9 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Shellenberger, Andrew USA 17 09:39 01:07 29:57:00 00:27 16:47 57:55 1 Project Podium
Bove, Davis USA 19 10:09 01:08 30:55:00 00:35 16:43 59:28 4 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
DeWeerdt, Jack USA 18 09:39 01:09 29:55:00 00:28 17:57 59:06 3 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Ortiz, Luis USA 19 09:39 01:06 29:58:00 00:28 16:56 58:06 2 Project Podium
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place Team
Malkoske, Maggie CAN 14 06:18 01:36 19:12 00:31 13:51 41:26 62 Yef
Brumley, Tarryn USA 15 06:02 01:40 19:50 00:34 13:45 41:49 64 Playtri
Gongas, Alexandra USA 13 06:36 01:31 18:59 00:36 13:35 41:15 61 Get Fit Families
Perry, Sydney USA 15 06:35 01:22 17:42 00:32 13:31 39:40 51 Get Fit Families
Schulz, Nicole USA 13 06:37 01:35 20:14 00:34 13:27 42:26 69 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Matusek, Eliza USA 15 06:21 01:28 19:18 00:32 13:19 40:56 59 Get Fit Families
Rezendes, Emilie USA 15 07:04 01:41 19:41 00:41 13:17 42:22 68 Tri4him Jet
Knue, Keagan USA 13 06:09 01:42 20:16 00:35 13:12 41:52 65 Milwaukee Cycling Center
Giblin, Ruth USA 15 05:55 01:27 17:43 00:28 13:10 38:41 41 Aero Triathlon Team
Brown, Tessa USA 14 06:19 01:24 17:57 00:28 13:04 39:11 46 Aero Triathlon Team
Carney, Eva USA 15 06:06 01:28 18:04 00:30 12:55 39:02 43 Get Fit Families
Fiore, Sydney USA 15 06:36 01:31 18:56 00:34 12:55 40:31 57 Mc Elite
Smeed, Bethany USA 15 06:14 01:40 20:39 00:32 12:54 41:56 67
Laurie, Samantha USA 14 07:01 01:29 20:01 00:40 12:46 41:55 66 Phenomena Triz
Emmons, Sasha USA 13 06:44 01:24 18:57 00:35 12:40 40:18 56 Multisport Explosion
Havron, Gabriella USA 13 06:22 01:22 19:20 00:31 12:37 40:11 55 Aero Triathlon Team
Pansegrau, Meredith USA 14 06:12 01:32 19:16 00:31 12:34 40:03 54
Davis, Freya USA 15 06:17 01:25 18:02 00:28 12:26 38:37 40 Get Fit Families
Waters You, Trinity USA 14 06:26 01:30 19:04 00:35 12:22 39:55 52 Aero Triathlon Team
Lickstein, Jessica USA 15 06:03 01:32 18:02 00:29 12:16 38:19 38 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Hewson, Maggie USA 15 05:22 01:21 17:51 00:30 12:03 37:05 29 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Birchmier, Ava USA 14 05:23 01:28 17:38 00:27 12:02 36:56 26 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Williams, Clara USA 14 05:36 01:45 18:24 00:32 11:46 38:02 36
Osenga, Caroline USA 14 06:49 01:26 18:44 00:30 11:46 39:13 47 Endorphin Fitness
Snell, Azalea USA 13 06:33 01:31 18:58 00:31 11:46 39:18 49 Multisport Explosion
Carney, Bryn USA 15 06:33 01:28 18:54 00:27 11:43 39:04 44 Get Fit Families
Gruber, Gracyn USA 14 05:45 01:20 18:05 00:27 11:42 37:18 30 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Jimenez, Kristine USA 13 05:41 01:29 18:36 00:29 11:32 37:45 34 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Kreber, Abby USA 14 06:15 01:24 19:58 00:30 11:31 39:35 50 Get Fit Families
Reimer, Lauren USA 13 05:27 01:22 17:51 00:28 11:30 36:35 22 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Mooney, Searcy USA 13 05:42 01:15 20:15 00:29 11:30 39:09 45 Multisport Explosion
Kovak, Ty Ty USA 13 06:23 01:27 17:52 00:40 11:29 37:50 35 Multisport Explosion
Mayer, Mackenzie USA 14 05:56 01:25 18:25 00:29 11:28 37:42 33 Multisport Explosion
Hunkele, Angelina USA 13 07:11 01:34 20:48 00:35 11:24 41:30 63 Get Fit Families
Spencer, Clarice USA 15 05:19 01:28 17:48 00:30 11:18 36:21 20 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Hunkele, Elizabeth USA 15 06:15 01:25 18:00 00:29 11:18 37:24 32 Get Fit Families
Andelman, Marley USA 13 05:29 01:28 18:11 00:31 11:14 36:52 24 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Diemar, Courtney USA 15 05:57 01:30 18:09 00:38 11:11 37:24 31 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Meyers, Alexandria USA 15 06:35 01:23 19:07 00:34 11:11 38:47 42 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Topott, Jenna USA 13 06:22 01:22 17:49 00:29 11:04 37:04 28 Playtri
Cacciatore, Calista USA 13 06:22 01:19 20:03 00:30 11:04 39:16 48 Multisport Explosion
Hicks, Alaina USA 15 05:54 01:25 17:56 00:31 11:03 36:47 23 Get Fit Families
Zalenski, Julia USA 14 06:47 01:21 18:55 00:29 11:03 38:33 39 Get Fit Families
Mcewan, Eve USA 14 06:24 01:28 17:44 00:31 10:57 37:02 27 Multisport Explosion
Brandwene, Sophie USA 15 05:47 01:27 17:55 00:31 10:55 36:33 21 Mc Elite
Sortland, Katrina USA 14 06:09 01:23 18:13 00:31 10:41 36:55 25 Rochester Cyclones
Garza, Mikaela USA 14 06:35 01:23 19:07 00:28 10:33 38:04 37 Alpha Multisport
Fournier, Natalie CAN 15 05:49 01:22 17:59 00:31 10:32 36:10 17 Manitoba Triathlon Training Ce
Wang, Natalie USA 13 05:43 01:19 17:28 00:30 10:26 35:24 8 Formula Endurance
Ballestero, Andrea USA 15 05:18 01:18 17:58 00:28 10:23 35:22 7 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Kayne, Samantha USA 14 06:00 01:20 17:44 00:23 10:07 35:31 10 Endorphin Fitness
Sievers, Jaci USA 15 05:40 01:22 17:30 00:31 10:03 35:04 5 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Iyer, Macy USA 15 06:28 01:26 17:53 00:28 10:00 36:14 19 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Zerby, Brenna USA 15 05:53 01:23 17:48 00:29 09:57 35:27 9 Playtri
Buchanan, Jenna USA 15 05:24 01:18 17:51 00:28 09:50 34:49 4 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
James-Heer, Clara USA 13 05:32 01:13 17:14 00:27 09:48 34:12 1 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Wentzy, Mia USA 13 05:45 01:15 17:39 00:22 09:36 34:35 3 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Sortland, Natasha USA 14 06:01 01:23 18:12 00:33 09:35 35:43 13 Rochester Cyclones
Ruff, Naomi USA 15 05:02 01:24 18:11 00:29 09:26 34:29 2 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Filipek, Anna USA 15 05:35 01:16 17:37 00:27 10:22 35:14 6 Multisport Explosion
Horowitz, Agam USA 15 05:40 01:17 17:31 00:27 10:56 35:49 15 Multisport Explosion
Flickinger, Emma USA 15 04:58 01:25 18:12 00:26 11:14 36:12 18 Machine M3
Ovalle, Alexa USA 15 06:17 01:35 19:53 00:26 12:34 40:45 58 Mc Elite
Payne, Averill USA 14 07:30 01:27 24:34:00 00:26 13:28 47:23 73
Yoder, Chloe USA 15 05:29 01:18 17:45 00:26 10:41 35:37 12 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Larkin, Ava USA 15 05:40 01:23 17:28 00:25 11:08 36:02 16 Endorphin Fitness
Reilly, Maya USA 14 06:11 01:16 17:37 00:25 10:18 35:46 14 Aero Triathlon Team
Traficanti, Christina USA 15 05:43 01:20 17:29 00:24 10:37 35:32 11 Superkids Multisport
Setzer, Audyn USA 15 06:50 01:44 21:53 00:48 16:45 47:58 74
Bousquet, Delia USA 13 07:00 01:43 21:14 00:40 15:09 45:44 71 Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Horowitz, Almog USA 13 06:37 01:33 19:23 00:46 15:03 43:21 70 Multisport Explosion
Galbraith, Ella USA 15 06:04 01:35 18:09 00:30 14:41 40:56 60 Machine M3
Diego, Rheanna USA 15 08:07 01:38 22:07 00:32 14:19 46:40 72 Triton Elite Multisport
Firlotte, Madison CAN 14 05:55 01:36 18:08 00:32 13:53 40:02 53 Manitoba Triathlon Centre
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place Team
Kremer, Matt USA 13 05:47 01:23 17:08 00:40 12:14 37:10 47 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Grube, Trey USA 15 05:51 01:19 17:11 00:28 12:04 36:52 44 Phenomena Triz
Yoder, Joshua USA 13 06:36 01:30 20:52 00:31 12:02 41:29 63 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Trachta, Nathen USA 15 05:21 01:26 18:07 00:29 11:56 37:17 48 Yem
Maloney, Liam USA 13 05:54 01:25 18:06 00:31 11:54 37:49 53 Triton Elite Multisport
Knutson, Lane USA 13 05:53 01:25 18:23 00:28 11:42 37:49 52 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Evans, Owen USA 14 05:28 01:29 16:46 00:29 11:40 35:51 34 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Tacinelli, Jake USA 15 06:14 01:30 17:57 00:29 11:35 37:43 51 Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Larkin, Benjamin USA 14 05:31 01:21 18:37 00:30 11:33 37:29 49 Superkids Multisport
Garr, Stephen USA 15 05:41 01:14 16:44 00:26 11:30 35:33 30 Tri4him Jet
Oliva, Mason USA 15 05:42 01:23 17:02 00:33 11:19 35:57 35 Enrg Performance
Spokas, Tj USA 14 05:27 01:19 17:02 00:35 11:17 35:38 33 Trillium Multisport
Reilly, Devan USA 13 06:37 01:25 19:58 00:28 11:16 39:42 60 Aero Triathlon Team
Baker, Alexander USA 13 06:22 01:28 18:27 00:40 11:06 38:01 55 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Ferrell, Michael USA 14 06:29 01:25 20:08 00:29 11:03 39:32 58 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Sullivan, Ethan USA 13 05:46 01:21 17:05 00:28 11:00 35:38 32 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Gantalamohini, Vibu USA 14 05:29 01:16 17:26 00:33 10:55 35:37 31 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Deweerdt, Sam USA 14 05:41 01:33 16:53 00:28 10:54 35:26 29 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Butler, Miles USA 15 05:24 01:21 16:54 00:27 10:54 34:58 25 Aero Triathlon Team
Lippe, Adam USA 13 06:06 01:19 18:13 00:26 10:54 36:56 46 Multisport Explosion
Szwajcer, Benjamin CAN 15 05:23 01:20 16:42 00:33 10:48 34:45 24 Yem
Stierman, Austin USA 14 05:22 01:15 16:49 00:28 10:46 34:38 21 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Hewson, Cooper USA 13 05:49 01:22 16:56 00:28 10:43 35:15 27 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Hersick, Sam USA 14 06:13 01:16 18:13 00:25 10:38 36:43 43 Get Fit Families
Fitzgerald, Wayne USA 15 06:51 01:18 17:24 00:29 10:35 36:36 41 Tri4him Jet
Ceniza, Gabriel USA 15 05:27 01:17 16:05 00:24 10:33 33:44 11 Multisport Explosion
Benn, Ryan USA 15 05:55 01:20 16:55 00:40 10:33 35:21 28 Aaa Tri Team
Wilwerding, Joseph USA 14 06:08 01:21 17:58 00:27 10:28 36:19 38 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Brinker, Gage USA 14 05:20 01:14 16:14 00:25 10:27 33:38 10 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Harmanos, Joseph USA 15 05:35 01:18 17:19 00:32 10:25 35:06 26 Get Fit Families
Mathiesen, Kevin USA 13 06:27 01:20 17:49 00:25 10:24 36:22 39 Tri4him Jet
Lane, Carson USA 15 04:58 01:09 16:39 00:32 10:17 33:32 9 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Crouch, Jacob USA 15 05:47 01:17 16:56 00:25 10:15 34:38 22 Endorphin Fitness
Craven, Luke USA 14 06:14 01:20 18:25 00:29 10:14 36:39 42 Endorphin Fitness
Howard, Tanner USA 15 06:19 01:20 17:57 00:27 10:10 36:11 36 Tri4him Jet
Klinkenborg, Cael USA 14 05:37 01:16 16:47 00:25 10:07 34:11 16 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Massey, Parker USA 14 06:12 01:23 18:04 00:34 10:04 36:15 37 Aero Triathlon Team
Mckillop, Nate USA 13 05:47 01:19 17:03 00:31 10:03 34:41 23 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Bokos, Braxton USA 15 04:51 01:24 16:30 00:28 10:02 33:12 8 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Shreve, Gabriel USA 15 05:11 01:16 17:12 00:28 10:01 34:06 15 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Trujillo, Ryan USA 14 05:26 01:20 15:57 00:28 10:01 33:10 6 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Stierman, Ethan USA 14 05:36 01:16 16:50 00:23 10:01 34:04 14 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Polenske, Connor USA 15 05:50 01:22 16:51 00:29 09:57 34:26 18 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Farney, Benjamin USA 15 05:40 01:21 17:07 00:31 09:55 34:31 20 Phenomena Triz
Adler, Jake USA 13 05:39 01:20 17:13 00:26 09:53 34:29 19 E3 Endurance Team
Lorinc, Kevin USA 14 05:27 01:14 16:03 00:31 09:46 32:58 4 Playtri
Capozzi, Ben USA 15 05:31 01:19 16:52 00:28 09:45 33:54 13 Get Fit Families
Hill, Levi USA 15 05:26 01:14 16:55 00:32 09:45 33:49 12 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Lindley, Ryan USA 15 05:22 01:24 17:29 00:31 09:32 34:16 17 Machine M3
Plumb, Jaxson USA 14 05:12 01:08 16:22 00:25 09:15 32:20 3 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Gates, Bryson USA 15 05:13 01:10 16:19 00:24 09:06 32:10 2 Multisport Explosion
Mahrous, Evan USA 13 05:21 01:15 17:07 00:29 09:01 33:10 7 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Harris, Blake CAN 15 05:18 01:12 16:02 00:22 08:57 31:50 1 Yem
Parrill, Jackson USA 14 06:10 01:15 16:38 00:25 08:36 33:02 5 Phenomena Triz
Cartwright, Steven USA 15 05:22 01:06 21:05 00:29 08:34 36:32 40 Triton Elite Multisport
Petersen, Noah USA 15 05:35 01:17 16:49 00:28 01:09 N/A DNF Get Fit Families
Mcleod, Lawson USA 15 04:52 01:17 17:30 00:31 01:09 N/A DNF Triton Elite Multisport
Halfpap, Elijah USA 13 06:14 01:24 18:39 00:39 01:09 N/A DNF Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Hockin, Travis USA 15 06:28 01:41 17:23 00:42 10:44 36:56 45 Enrg Performance
Talabock, Logan USA 15 06:28 01:31 17:55 00:30 16:22 42:44 65 Tri4him Jet
Rosser, John USA 15 05:34 01:24 17:15 00:23 15:47 40:20 62
Snyder, Nate USA 13 05:45 01:43 18:49 00:38 15:27 42:21 64
Petrucci, Marc USA 15 05:13 01:13 17:11 00:26 13:32 37:33 50 Multisport Explosion
Gregory, Cristian USA 15 07:10 01:35 20:35 00:41 13:22 43:21 66 Triton Elite Multisport
Ward, Alex USA 15 05:41 01:29 18:18 00:27 13:18 39:11 57 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Guthinger, Joe USA 14 05:22 01:28 17:23 00:28 13:15 37:54 54 E3 Endurance Team
Hodges, Brody USA 15 06:02 01:41 18:27 00:37 12:54 39:39 59 Triton Elite Multisport
Decker, David USA 15 06:29 01:34 17:55 00:29 12:37 39:01 56 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Schultz, Griffin USA 15 05:48 01:30 19:48 00:28 12:32 40:05 61 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team