Holten Junior Continental Cup

Saturday, June 29, 2019
Holten, Netherlands

Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place
Viiding, Vanessa EST 10:30 00:50 38:24 00:28 26:27 01:16:37 37
Patterson, Alice GBR 09:32 00:47 32:22 00:31 26:13 01:09:23 33
Kekkonen, Julia FIN 10:27 00:49 34:22 00:34 26:06 01:12:16 34
Buri, Nicole SUI 09:37 00:49 37:35 00:29 25:45 01:14:14 36
Mros, Nina SUI 10:14 00:47 36:16 00:31 24:55 01:12:42 35
Nöu, Frida SWE 09:24 00:46 31:37 00:28 24:55 01:07:08 26
Van 't Verlaat, Kim NED 10:29 00:47 32:28 00:30 24:26 01:08:39 30
Cohen, Roni ISR 10:16 00:52 32:37 00:32 24:26 01:08:42 31
Hufnagl, Lisa AUT 09:46 00:49 33:10 00:38 24:00 01:08:21 29
Cassiers, Cato BEL 09:32 00:46 32:20 00:31 23:39 01:06:46 24
Groeneveld, Kim NED 09:58 00:49 33:00 00:33 23:37 01:07:54 28
Veltman, Tamar NED 10:26 00:46 32:33 00:31 23:04 01:07:18 27
Baumgartner, Lena AUT 09:58 00:43 31:59 00:33 22:55 01:06:06 19
Spoelder, Romy NED 10:25 00:47 32:32 00:28 22:44 01:06:53 25
Dreyling, Robin NED 10:10 00:49 31:40 00:29 22:40 01:05:45 17
Tomé, Maria POR 09:35 00:50 32:13 00:35 22:35 01:05:46 18
Lacerda, Giovanna BRA 09:59 00:46 33:02 00:31 22:25 01:06:41 22
Vaillier-Francois, Léna FRA 09:30 00:45 32:23 00:31 22:25 01:05:32 15
Willen, Hannelore BEL 10:20 00:50 32:37 00:29 22:22 01:06:35 21
Damm, Anastacia DEN 10:00 00:46 31:53 00:31 22:20 01:05:28 14
Hall, Charlotte HKG 10:01 00:49 33:02 00:37 22:15 01:06:42 23
Morton, Annabel GBR 10:05 00:49 31:47 00:32 22:13 01:05:23 12
Van Den Berg, Marit NED 10:25 00:48 32:32 00:27 22:12 01:06:22 20
Cridge, Gillian USA 18 09:24 00:49 32:28 00:34 22:11 01:05:24 13
Sauvet, Lola FRA 10:07 00:48 31:42 00:33 22:02 01:05:10 9
De Koning, Barbara NED 09:12 00:47 31:49 00:28 21:45 01:04:00 6
Henry, Suzanne FRA 09:25 00:44 31:36 00:30 21:43 01:03:56 5
De Bruin, Luna NED 10:03 00:42 31:52 00:30 21:41 01:04:47 8
Lombardi, Emma FRA 09:08 00:44 31:53 00:27 21:28 01:03:38 4
Burrows, Ida Lucia SWE 10:08 00:45 31:43 00:29 21:22 01:04:26 7
Vargem, Mariana POR 09:56 00:45 33:04 00:31 21:19 01:05:34 16
Possberg, Vanessa SUI 09:43 00:44 32:10 01:32 21:10 01:05:18 11
Faivre, Charlotte FRA 10:28 00:43 32:34 00:29 21:01 01:05:13 10
Fullagar, Jessica FRA 09:21 00:45 31:40 00:28 20:46 01:02:58 1
Früh, Magdalena AUT 09:44 00:44 32:09 00:29 20:31 01:03:34 3
Lemes, Gabrielle BRA 10:04 00:45 31:52 00:33 20:13 01:03:25 2
Keller, Michela SUI 10:23 00:51 00:00 00:00 00:00 N/A DNF
Ricca, Liberty USA 18 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:09:15 32
Green, Sophia GBR 09:22 00:46 31:37 00:35 00:00 N/A DNF
Hobbs, Ellie GBR 10:11 00:46 32:57 00:30 00:00 N/A DNF
De Wolde, Silke NED 10:01 01:00 35:32 02:06 00:00 N/A DNF
Hufnagl, Katja AUT 09:55 00:49 35:13 00:42 00:00 N/A DNF
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place
Plomp, Daaf NED 09:08 00:46 32:08 00:29 29:19 01:11:48 50
Elg, Robin HKG 08:55 00:45 29:11 00:28 28:57 01:08:15 48
Friderichs, Joost NED 09:30 00:45 29:25 00:33 25:28 01:05:40 43
Verstraeten, Thomas BEL 09:47 00:43 31:40 00:28 25:21 01:07:57 47
Mollee, Hidde NED 09:42 00:42 31:41 00:33 23:30 01:06:04 45
Gstaltner, Markus AUT 09:16 00:47 32:32 01:08 23:26 01:07:07 46
Li, Tsz Ho HKG 09:41 00:52 34:13 00:30 23:24 01:08:38 49
De Ceuster, Jasper BEL 09:41 00:45 32:10 00:38 22:38 01:05:50 44
Panjer, Gjalt NED 09:34 00:42 31:42 00:33 21:29 01:03:57 42
Kolkman, Mitch NED 08:48 00:42 29:24 00:26 21:16 01:00:33 39
Keller, Niklas AUT 09:23 00:42 29:30 00:27 21:08 01:01:08 40
Boff, Pedro Henrique BRA 09:10 00:44 29:03 00:29 20:46 01:00:09 34
Alagona, Andrea SUI 09:52 00:47 31:26 00:36 20:37 01:03:16 41
Van Eetvelt Vasquez, Mattias BEL 08:42 00:49 29:25 00:44 20:32 01:00:10 35
Do Canto, Afonso POR 09:05 00:45 29:00 00:32 20:24 59:44 29
Vanderjeugt Rojas, Sam CRC 09:11 00:46 29:36 00:31 20:14 01:00:16 37
Vollmann, David AUT 09:19 00:43 29:34 00:29 20:12 01:00:15 36
Van De Poel, Vince BEL 09:36 00:41 29:18 00:34 20:09 01:00:16 38
Carpentier, Kilian FRA 09:25 00:39 29:27 00:28 20:08 01:00:06 31
Den Braber, Simon NED 09:34 00:45 29:14 00:30 20:08 01:00:08 33
Westhuizen, Mitchell AUS 08:53 00:46 29:18 00:27 20:07 59:30 27
Oberleithner, Klemens AUT 09:06 00:45 29:01 00:29 20:04 59:24 26
Pölzgutter, Christoph AUT 09:14 00:44 29:36 00:35 19:56 01:00:02 30
Solok, Valdemar DEN 08:45 00:42 28:56 00:29 19:49 58:38 20
Tsang, Cheung Sing Nicholas HKG 08:46 00:41 28:57 00:32 19:49 58:43 21
Garcia, Martin ECU 09:20 00:42 29:36 00:50 19:42 01:00:08 32
Tamm, Johan EST 08:51 00:44 29:23 00:35 19:41 59:12 25
Corthouts, Stef BEL 09:17 00:43 29:32 00:33 19:35 59:39 28
Van Lanen, Niels NED 09:12 00:43 29:00 00:34 19:26 58:54 23
Ng, Jason Tai Long HKG 08:36 00:40 29:07 00:26 19:19 58:06 14
Cuijpers, Jesse NED 08:47 00:42 28:54 00:32 19:16 58:08 15
Jouin, Lucas FRA 08:50 00:46 29:16 00:30 19:08 58:29 19
Pennekamp, Ian NED 09:26 00:42 29:24 00:26 19:08 59:05 24
Ortiz, Luis USA 19 08:38 00:40 29:04 00:25 19:05 57:49 11
Fucho, Mateo FRA 09:02 00:41 29:08 00:31 19:02 58:22 17
Lherieau, Alexis SUI 09:03 00:41 29:08 00:27 18:56 58:14 16
Hart, Sam GBR 08:46 00:40 28:59 00:27 18:54 57:45 10
Riddle, Jamie RSA 08:29 00:40 29:13 00:28 18:51 57:39 8
Lefebvre, Florent FRA 09:39 00:41 29:15 00:27 18:49 58:49 22
Winock, Hugo FRA 08:36 00:43 29:04 00:29 18:46 57:35 7
Batkin, Fynn GBR 08:52 00:44 29:19 00:30 18:35 57:59 13
Rivet, Thomas FRA 09:08 00:42 29:00 00:29 18:35 57:52 12
Gladney Rundqvist, Oscar DEN 08:53 00:43 29:15 00:24 18:30 57:42 9
Caterina, Sasha SUI 08:34 00:45 29:02 00:26 18:16 57:02 4
Texereau, Theo FRA 09:04 00:47 29:00 00:31 18:09 57:29 6
Crociani, Alessio ITA 08:26 00:41 29:16 00:29 17:57 56:47 3
Hidalgo, Miguel BRA 08:32 00:42 29:07 00:26 17:54 56:40 2
Osman, Toby GBR 09:07 00:40 29:04 00:24 17:54 57:06 5
Redmond, Lorcan AUS 08:43 00:41 28:57 00:25 17:49 56:33 1
Fink, Jakob AUT 08:52 00:47 29:20 00:30 00:00 N/A DNF
Vieira, José POR 08:39 00:41 29:02 00:28 00:00 N/A DNF
Bove, Davis USA 19 09:13 00:39 00:00 00:00 00:00 N/A DNF
Slot, Ruben NED 09:14 00:45 00:00 00:00 00:00 N/A DNF
Eilers, Nathan HKG 09:51 00:44 00:00 00:00 00:00 N/A DNF
De Jong, Syb NED 09:20 00:44 00:00 00:00 00:00 N/A DNF
Young, Calum GBR 08:40 00:42 00:00 00:00 00:00 N/A DNF
Dal Ben, Manuel SUI 09:06 00:43 29:06 00:29 00:00 N/A DNF
Hutchinson, Finnian GBR 09:09 00:41 29:06 00:30 00:00 N/A DNF
Shevach Levanon, Itamar ISR 09:20 00:42 29:32 00:36 18:18 58:26 18
Bentley, Connor GBR 09:04 00:44 29:08 00:35 00:00 N/A DNF
Janssens, Thomas BEL 09:26 00:47 31:28 00:35 00:00 N/A DNF