Monroe Junior Elite Cup

Saturday, June 29, 2019
Monroe, WA, USA

Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place Team
Robinson, Amber USA 17 11:58 00:28 37:46 00:28 29:03 01:19:45 57 Hyperspeed Las Vegas
Welch, Abigail USA 16 12:48 00:28 34:25 00:27 28:11 01:16:21 56 Multisport Explosion
Putt, Carissa USA 16 12:06 00:51 34:33 00:43 27:03 01:15:17 55
Reilly, Makenna USA 17 12:42 00:26 34:16 00:24 26:51 01:14:40 54 Aero Triathlon Team
Yap, Caitlyn USA 19 12:30 00:23 34:41 00:32 25:38 01:13:47 53 Multisport Explosion
Werts, Arianna USA 18 11:57 00:25 32:04 00:26 25:32 01:10:26 47 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Vitoratos, Maia CAN 17 11:36 00:25 31:29 00:27 25:17 01:09:17 41
Croasdell, Hannah USA 19 12:24 00:24 31:58 00:24 24:30 01:09:43 44 Enrg Performance
Ferrell, Kate USA 16 12:54 00:26 35:14 00:31 24:29 01:13:36 52 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Robinson, Abigail USA 16 12:16 00:26 32:04 00:23 24:29 01:09:40 43 Hyperspeed Las Vegas
Mattice, Vivien USA 16 12:29 00:24 31:52 00:31 24:20 01:09:38 42 Otter Tri
Buckley, Myna USA 18 12:01 00:29 31:00 00:26 24:20 01:08:17 39 Hyperspeed Las Vegas
Makela, Miisa USA 17 12:53 00:33 34:08 00:27 24:11 01:12:13 51 Phenomena Triz
Gilbert, Emily USA 16 13:13 00:26 33:45 00:33 24:10 01:12:08 50 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Perkins, Maddie USA 17 11:34 00:29 31:28 00:28 23:46 01:07:46 37 Tri4him Jet
Plant, Sarah USA 17 11:48 00:25 32:35 00:31 23:29 01:08:49 40 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Bourgault-Kennaley, Gabrielle USA 17 11:33 00:27 31:29 00:31 23:23 01:07:26 35
Katz, Madeleine USA 18 11:11 00:23 30:37 00:29 23:20 01:06:01 26 Nor'easter Triathlon
Quilty, Reagan USA 19 11:38 00:24 31:26 00:25 23:11 01:07:06 34 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Lasalle, Morgan USA 18 12:17 00:31 33:41 00:25 23:09 01:10:05 46 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Heilbrun, Emme Cate USA 16 11:41 00:28 31:19 00:27 23:03 01:07:00 33 Endorphin Fitness
Julien, Emma USA 17 11:19 00:26 31:36 00:27 23:01 01:06:52 32
Buenting, Isabella USA 17 12:03 00:35 33:54 00:27 23:00 01:10:02 45
Tan, Ashley USA 17 12:01 00:24 31:05 00:30 22:50 01:06:51 31 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Sheehy, Audrey USA 16 12:02 00:27 32:18 00:28 22:43 01:08:00 38 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Brophy, Lilly USA 16 12:14 00:28 32:01 00:23 22:37 01:07:44 36 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Ramirez, Chloe USA 18 11:41 00:28 31:18 00:24 22:13 01:06:07 27 Endorphin Fitness
Rickheim, Sami USA 17 11:16 00:22 30:31 00:23 22:10 01:04:44 19 Multisport Explosion
Ballard, Riley USA 17 11:29 00:28 31:29 00:28 22:05 01:06:01 25 Enrg Performance
Wade, Olivia USA 18 12:00 00:24 31:04 00:27 21:50 01:05:47 23 Formula Endurance
Reback, Kemper USA 19 11:32 00:26 31:28 00:26 21:46 01:05:39 22 Triton Elite Multisport
Ebenstein, Olivia USA 16 11:30 00:26 30:17 00:21 21:40 01:04:15 17
Cassidy, Page USA 17 12:02 00:27 31:00 00:29 21:34 01:05:34 21 T.a.f. Racing
Ye, Hannah USA 17 11:15 00:21 30:34 00:30 21:28 01:04:09 16 Endorphin Fitness
Florek, Nina USA 18 12:13 00:26 32:08 00:24 21:21 01:06:34 29 Peak Multisport
Zheng, Jennifer USA 17 12:08 00:28 32:12 00:27 21:17 01:06:35 30 Endorphin Fitness
Henderson, Mia USA 17 13:39 00:24 34:59 00:28 21:15 01:10:46 48 Enrg Performance
Van Winckel, Zoe USA 17 10:54 00:26 29:20 00:24 21:11 01:02:18 6 Endorphin Fitness
Jackson, Mazzy USA 19 12:04 00:31 32:06 00:24 21:03 01:06:08 28 Turnagain Training
Church, Abigail USA 17 11:28 00:26 30:15 00:29 21:00 01:03:39 15 Endorphin Fitness
Cernuda, Andrea USA 16 11:49 00:26 31:09 00:31 20:59 01:04:57 20 Strive Youth And Junior Team
Mcdonald, Lane USA 19 11:28 00:24 30:18 00:22 20:58 01:03:32 14 Team Ie
Poole, Alexandra USA 17 11:36 00:26 31:27 00:26 20:39 01:04:36 18 Endorphin Fitness
Elliott, Katelyn USA 19 12:27 00:25 31:54 00:29 20:32 01:05:48 24 Pr Endurance Sports
Stanley, Kira USA 19 10:47 00:24 29:33 00:25 20:19 01:01:29 3 Origin Performance
Powell, Faith USA 18 11:35 00:21 30:14 00:21 20:09 01:02:42 12 Multisport Explosion
Horner, Paige USA 18 10:54 00:23 29:26 00:21 20:00 01:01:06 2 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Elliott, Molly USA 18 11:02 00:22 30:44 00:23 19:59 01:02:33 10 Strive Youth And Junior Team
Mckinley, Freya USA 16 11:42 00:23 30:04 00:25 19:56 01:02:31 9 Mach 5 Racing
Welch, Evan Elizabeth USA 17 11:17 00:19 30:32 00:19 19:55 01:02:23 7 Multisport Explosion
Buchanan, Camille USA 17 11:25 00:23 30:23 00:23 19:52 01:02:28 8 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Frost, Hope USA 16 11:23 00:22 30:26 00:25 19:32 01:02:09 5 Endorphin Fitness
Gates, Makena USA 17 11:26 00:22 30:19 00:21 19:29 01:01:58 4 Multisport Explosion
Poellet, Micah USA 17 11:42 00:25 31:24 00:28 19:23 01:03:24 13 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Schlebusch, Amber ZA 18 10:55 00:23 29:23 00:23 19:01 01:00:06 1
Pansegrau, Lauren USA 16 11:49 00:29 31:10 00:30 18:40 01:02:40 11 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Earley, Clara USA 16 15:21 00:23 01:07 01:07 01:07 N/A DNF Aero
Schulz, Erica USA 17 16:56 00:26 01:07 01:07 01:07 N/A DNF Hyperspeed Las Vegas
Baca, Bryce USA 17 13:55 00:24 01:07 01:07 01:07 N/A DNF Multisport Explosion
Hurley, Abbigael USA 18 15:28 00:25 01:07 01:07 01:07 N/A DNF T.a.f. Racing
Dukes, Kellen MEX 16 13:35 00:27 01:07 01:07 01:07 N/A DNF Tri4him Jet
Jason, Hadley USA 18 13:43 00:27 01:07 01:07 01:07 N/A DNF Phenomena Triz
Neal, Emmajean CAN 17 11:20 00:22 01:07 01:07 01:07 N/A DNF
Davis, Mikayla USA 18 13:11 00:36 01:07 01:07 01:07 N/A DNF
St Laurent, Lindsey USA 19 13:40 00:39 01:07 01:07 01:07 N/A DNF
Kemp, Aunika USA 16 18:05 00:28 01:07 01:07 01:07 N/A DNF Bam Juniors
Stephens, Meta USA 17 12:20 00:27 32:02 00:32 25:28 01:10:51 49 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place Team
Pilgrim, Nicholas BER 16 10:25 00:22 28:08 00:23 20:43 01:00:02 24 Endorphin Fitness
Shore, Niklas USA 16 11:56 00:23 30:35 00:24 20:42 01:04:01 45
Fix, Owen USA 17 11:59 00:26 31:11 00:28 20:35 01:04:40 47 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Carignan, Jacob USA 18 10:57 00:25 29:58 00:31 20:35 01:02:28 39 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Porter, Ethan USA 17 10:58 00:26 29:56 00:22 20:28 01:02:12 38 Hyperspeed Las Vegas
Bazaar, John USA 17 12:39 00:25 29:35 00:25 20:15 01:03:22 42 Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Carroll, James USA 17 11:18 00:28 29:36 00:27 20:05 01:01:56 37 Nor'easter Triathlon
Lorenz, Justin USA 18 10:17 00:29 30:33 00:21 19:57 01:01:39 34 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Tolliday, Ben USA 18 10:45 00:32 28:08 00:31 19:53 59:51 23
Legg, Reed USA 17 10:58 00:21 28:58 00:23 19:43 01:00:23 26 Triton Elite Multisport
Stuart, Elijah USA 19 10:33 00:24 28:40 00:22 19:25 59:26 20 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Lucht, Nick USA 17 12:00 00:20 29:33 00:25 19:24 01:01:44 35 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Randerson, Josiah USA 18 11:24 00:28 30:00 00:25 19:15 01:01:33 33
Seebohar, Chase USA 18 10:53 00:23 32:46 00:32 19:12 01:03:48 44 Enrg Performance
Tibocha, Esteban COL 17 10:38 00:23 29:14 00:23 19:11 59:51 22 3sky
Booher, Jake USA 17 10:56 00:24 29:59 00:28 19:10 01:00:58 29 Tri4him Jet
Grenoble, Zane USA 19 10:05 00:26 28:21 00:25 19:03 58:21 16 Tts Jr Elite
Ridenour, Cole USA 18 11:20 00:28 29:33 00:29 18:59 01:00:51 28
Kroeker, Drew USA 18 10:06 00:23 28:27 00:23 18:57 58:18 15 Peak Multisport
Clennan, Ian USA 18 10:36 00:23 28:41 00:23 18:48 58:52 18 Alpha Multisport
Flynn, Andrew USA 16 10:26 00:28 27:58 00:22 17:42 56:57 8 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Brand, Carter USA 17 10:29 00:28 27:57 00:21 17:28 56:45 7 Enrg Performance
Shellenberger, Andrew USA 17 09:44 00:21 27:14 00:22 17:00 54:42 1 Project Podium
Norland, Keller USA 16 10:23 00:21 00:58 00:58 00:58 N/A DNF Strive Youth And Junior Team
Gossow, Daniel USA 16 10:42 00:24 00:58 30:34 19:34 01:01:16 31 Superkids Multisport
De La Pena, Javier MEX 18 09:55 00:20 00:58 29:06 17:16 56:38 5 Bam Juniors
Amparo, Alexander USA 16 14:22 00:29 00:58 00:58 00:58 N/A DNF Strive Youth And Junior Team
Tomkowicz, Zachary USA 16 11:32 00:25 00:58 00:58 00:58 N/A DNF Phenomena Triz
Booher, Grant USA 19 12:44 00:28 00:58 00:58 00:58 N/A DNF Tri4him Jet
Engstrom, Elijah USA 16 14:06 00:30 00:58 00:58 00:58 N/A DNF Strive Youth And Junior Team
Hatcher, Jacob USA 19 12:32 00:25 29:56 00:29 18:07 01:01:31 32 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Ballantine, Jake USA 18 11:12 00:33 29:30 00:29 18:17 01:00:03 25
Smith, Hunter USA 19 10:26 00:27 28:02 00:27 17:55 57:19 11 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Locascio, William USA 17 10:25 00:27 28:01 00:27 18:08 57:30 12 Enrg Performance
Wilson, Cavan USA 19 10:11 00:22 28:20 00:24 16:52 56:11 3 Aaa Tri Team
Martin, Cade USA 17 10:29 00:23 29:23 00:24 18:02 58:43 17 Peak Multisport
Hollis, Lane USA 17 09:57 00:21 28:31 00:24 17:45 56:59 9 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Baugher, Jake USA 19 10:27 00:23 28:04 00:23 16:58 56:17 4 Trillium Multisport
Landrum, Aidan USA 16 11:14 00:21 29:42 00:23 18:02 59:44 21 Multisport Explosion
Choudhury, Arnav USA 17 11:31 00:24 29:56 00:22 18:43 01:00:59 30 Otter Tri
Kempson, Daniel AUS 17 10:32 00:22 00:58 28:15 18:55 58:06 14 Formula Endurance
Hoppenfeld, Eli USA 16 10:39 00:22 27:48 00:24 18:31 57:45 13 Multisport Explosion
Hoel, Lincoln CAN 16 10:40 00:22 28:30 00:21 19:08 59:04 19
Deweerdt, Ben USA 17 10:16 00:22 28:15 00:21 17:28 56:44 6 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Holmes, Nicholas USA 17 10:59 00:22 28:10 00:19 16:11 56:03 2 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Nordman, Ethan USA 16 10:35 00:21 27:52 00:24 17:52 57:06 10 Multisport Explosion
Szuch, Aidan USA 16 13:21 00:26 32:07 00:28 25:11 01:11:35 53 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Hofmann, Hunter USA 19 12:15 00:27 30:12 00:30 23:32 01:06:57 52
Lauderdale, Asher USA 16 10:36 00:23 30:20 00:25 23:03 01:04:48 48 Playtri
Vanbrocklin, Evan USA 16 09:45 00:26 28:48 00:30 22:17 01:01:48 36 Bam Juniors
Copley, Kasey USA 16 09:46 00:20 30:34 00:21 22:12 01:03:15 41 T3multisports Elite
Braatz, Collin USA 18 11:43 00:26 29:50 00:28 21:59 01:04:28 46 Sbr Training And Coaching
Carter, Lucas USA 16 12:16 00:27 30:52 00:25 21:34 01:05:36 49 Playtri
White, Aidan USA 18 10:15 00:25 28:15 00:29 21:12 01:00:38 27 Hyperspeed Las Vegas
Batten, Jaxon USA 18 11:57 00:22 29:34 00:30 21:12 01:03:36 43 Icon 1 Multisport
Cabrera, Nathaniel USA 16 11:19 00:24 29:35 00:24 20:58 01:02:42 40 Formula Endurance
Tebo, Mitchell USA 18 13:16 00:26 31:27 00:25 20:56 01:06:32 51 T.a.f. Racing
Bert, Camden USA 16 12:37 00:28 32:03 00:23 20:46 01:06:18 50 Aero Triathlon Team
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place Team
Miller, Hartley USA 15 09:18 01:02 18:13 00:35 13:30 42:41 55 Turnagain Training
Stanfield, Feruzana USA 15 09:51 00:37 18:02 00:25 13:09 42:06 53 Alpha Multisport
Chang, Annette USA 14 08:25 01:03 19:08 00:32 13:04 42:13 54 Strive Youth And Junior Team
Divis, Martina USA 13 08:09 00:41 19:46 00:31 12:37 41:46 52
Horowitz, Almog USA 13 10:03 00:36 17:06 00:33 12:10 40:29 51 Multisport Explosion
Donlevie, Megan USA 15 09:14 01:02 17:31 00:31 12:04 40:24 50
Bousquet, Delia USA 13 09:45 00:40 18:40 00:31 10:43 40:20 49 Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Zurcher, Ana USA 15 08:51 00:44 18:14 00:23 10:36 38:49 47
Brumley, Tarryn USA 15 08:46 00:39 17:51 00:44 10:32 38:34 45 Playtri
Waters You, Trinity USA 14 09:11 00:46 18:27 00:37 10:24 39:26 48 Aero Triathlon Team
Medina, Ashley USA 15 09:09 00:37 17:42 00:34 09:34 37:39 42 Otter Tri
Payne, Averill USA 14 09:24 00:40 18:47 00:25 09:30 38:47 46
Schulz, Nicole USA 13 09:04 00:41 17:41 00:28 09:24 37:20 41 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Bretz, Matalyah USA 15 08:39 00:37 17:24 00:30 09:14 36:27 35 Triproject
Keresztes, Alyssa USA 14 09:05 00:28 17:54 00:34 09:11 37:15 39 Jets
Sortland, Katrina USA 14 09:24 00:31 18:23 00:37 09:02 37:59 43 Rochester Cyclones
Hogan, Isabella USA 14 08:45 00:41 18:03 00:37 09:01 37:10 38 Formula Endurance
Pansegrau, Meredith USA 14 08:41 00:49 17:58 00:39 08:56 37:05 37
Phillip, Amanda USA 15 09:04 00:39 17:44 00:31 08:52 36:51 36 Strive Youth And Junior Team
Birchmier, Ava USA 14 08:11 00:34 17:08 00:28 08:43 35:06 25 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Bond, Keira USA 15 09:10 00:40 17:17 00:38 08:36 36:23 34 Phenomena Triz
Topolovac, Makena USA 13 09:20 00:44 18:05 00:30 08:35 37:17 40 Formula Endurance
Nunziata, Lucy USA 13 08:30 00:32 17:32 00:24 08:31 35:31 28 Endorphin Fitness
Williams, Annalise USA 14 08:33 00:40 17:25 00:29 08:30 35:39 29 Endorphin Fitness
Spencer, Clarice USA 15 08:02 00:39 16:07 00:33 08:26 33:49 16 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Laurie, Samantha USA 14 10:13 00:27 18:24 00:32 08:26 38:04 44 Phenomena Triz
Hernandez, Jessica USA 15 08:03 00:40 16:35 00:29 08:25 34:14 20 Multisport Explosion
Hicken, Ashlyn USA 15 08:16 00:40 17:45 00:33 08:23 35:39 30 Bam Juniors
Yoder, Chloe USA 15 08:04 00:40 16:03 00:31 08:20 33:39 12 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Giblin, Ruth USA 15 08:15 00:44 16:23 00:25 08:19 34:07 19 Aero Triathlon Team
Mcewan, Eve USA 14 09:01 00:43 17:24 00:30 08:15 35:55 33 Multisport Explosion
Dasso, Clare Anne USA 13 08:23 00:32 16:23 00:23 08:14 33:58 17 Alpha Multisport
Emmons, Sasha USA 13 09:14 00:40 17:20 00:31 08:07 35:53 32 Multisport Explosion
Wick, Madison USA 15 07:53 00:42 16:34 00:33 08:05 33:49 15 Strive Youth And Junior Team
Mayer, Mackenzie USA 14 08:27 00:37 16:46 00:23 08:05 34:21 21 Multisport Explosion
Snell, Azalea USA 13 08:59 00:45 17:30 00:39 07:58 35:52 31 Multisport Explosion
Gruber, Gracyn USA 14 08:19 00:31 16:33 00:27 07:50 33:42 14 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Francis, Jet USA 14 08:28 00:47 16:37 00:27 07:46 34:07 18 Trillium Multisport
Topott, Jenna USA 13 08:42 00:41 17:43 00:25 07:45 35:18 26 Playtri
Ballestero, Andrea USA 15 07:56 00:47 16:39 00:25 07:41 33:31 10 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Wang, Natalie USA 13 08:21 00:33 16:22 00:23 07:38 33:19 8 Formula Endurance
Harker, Jamie CAN 15 07:59 00:30 16:10 00:27 07:36 32:45 5
Henry, Heidi CAN 14 08:12 00:37 16:34 00:25 07:33 33:23 9
Dasso, Faith USA 15 08:10 00:33 15:56 00:24 07:30 32:35 3 Alpha Multisport
Horowitz, Agam USA 15 08:26 00:35 16:46 00:24 07:27 33:41 13 Multisport Explosion
Mooney, Searcy USA 13 08:28 00:38 17:29 00:23 07:24 34:24 22 Multisport Explosion
Wentzy, Mia USA 13 08:41 00:36 17:19 00:28 07:22 34:28 23 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Mickler, Ella USA 15 08:52 00:43 17:37 00:26 07:15 34:55 24 Triton Elite Multisport
Sortland, Natasha USA 14 09:10 00:31 17:47 00:35 07:14 35:18 27 Rochester Cyclones
Zerby, Brenna USA 15 08:20 00:38 16:22 00:25 07:08 32:55 6 Playtri
Buchanan, Jenna USA 15 08:09 00:36 16:38 00:30 07:07 33:03 7 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Sievers, Jaci USA 15 08:26 00:39 16:45 00:31 07:07 33:31 11 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Martin, Gabby USA 15 08:16 00:26 15:58 00:28 06:50 32:00 2 Strive Youth And Junior Team
Ruff, Naomi USA 15 07:44 01:02 16:41 00:29 06:44 32:42 4 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
James-Heer, Clara USA 13 08:04 00:32 15:45 00:34 06:34 31:31 1 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Iyengar, Ananya USA 15 10:23 00:42 20:06 00:45 15:52 47:51 56 Bam Juniors
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place Team
Oliver, Drew USA 14 05:31 00:25 15:23 00:34 08:48 30:43 4
Partridge, Tanner USA 15 05:38 00:39 16:21 00:34 10:00 33:14 23 Bam Juniors
Iyengar, Abhimanyu USA 13 06:11 00:38 20:40 00:45 15:28 43:45 54 Bam Juniors
Guthinger, Joe USA 14 05:47 00:29 16:28 00:29 12:52 36:06 47 E3 Endurance Team
Partridge, Austin USA 13 06:06 00:45 19:31 00:46 12:22 39:31 52 Bam Juniors
Combe, Christopher USA 14 06:40 00:36 17:41 00:28 12:09 37:36 50 Bam Juniors
Swanepoel, Teagan USA 14 07:07 00:49 20:00 00:30 12:09 40:37 53 Multisport Explosion
Grube, Trey USA 15 05:58 00:31 16:05 00:24 11:49 34:49 40 Phenomena Triz
Ferrell, Michael USA 14 06:19 00:50 19:51 00:28 11:26 38:57 51 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Maloney, Liam USA 13 05:53 00:40 15:57 00:31 11:17 34:21 37 Triton Elite Multisport
Rosser, John USA 15 06:00 00:30 16:06 00:23 11:13 34:14 35
Ladera, Diego USA 14 05:52 00:38 16:03 00:25 11:01 34:01 34 Multisport Explosion
Knutson, Lane USA 13 06:05 00:37 16:55 00:27 10:59 35:05 43 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Aparri, Evan USA 14 06:46 00:48 17:20 00:30 10:53 36:19 49 Formula Endurance
Howard, Tanner USA 15 06:32 00:32 16:29 00:31 10:53 34:58 42 Tri4him Jet
Janah, Adam USA 15 05:54 00:37 15:59 00:22 10:51 33:45 30 Playtri
Norland, Alleck USA 13 05:54 00:54 17:56 00:32 10:44 36:02 46 Strive Youth And Junior Team
Dalebout, Cody USA 13 06:28 00:36 17:53 00:33 10:43 36:14 48 Bam Juniors
Fisher, Andrew USA 14 05:54 00:40 17:07 00:32 10:35 34:50 41 Otter Tri
Oliva, Mason USA 15 05:43 00:36 16:11 00:30 10:34 33:35 29 Enrg Performance
Hall, Jeremy USA 13 05:56 00:34 16:01 00:27 10:32 33:32 28 Nctc
Horsley, Ethan USA 13 06:41 00:39 16:59 00:22 10:31 35:15 44 Playtri
Wilwerding, Joseph USA 14 06:22 00:45 16:26 00:25 10:28 34:27 39 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Fitzgerald, Wayne USA 15 06:44 00:30 16:17 00:28 10:22 34:22 38 Tri4him Jet
Brown, Baden USA 15 05:37 00:35 15:12 00:26 10:21 32:13 15 Multisport Explosion
Tsepas Bucciero, Keaton USA 15 05:10 00:41 16:43 00:25 10:14 33:15 24 Multisport Explosion
Talabock, Logan USA 15 06:24 00:36 16:33 00:33 10:10 34:18 36 Tri4him Jet
Ceniza, Gabriel USA 15 05:32 00:37 15:13 00:23 10:08 31:55 14 Multisport Explosion
Zimmerman, Christoff USA 13 06:22 00:34 16:21 00:30 10:05 33:55 33 Enrg Performance
Violett, Sam USA 13 05:59 00:26 16:06 00:34 10:05 33:13 22 Formula Endurance
Stewart, Asher USA 15 05:36 00:31 16:28 00:25 10:05 33:06 21 Bam Juniors
Mathiesen, Kevin USA 13 06:29 00:42 17:47 00:26 10:04 35:30 45 Tri4him Jet
Evans, Owen USA 14 05:30 00:30 15:18 00:25 10:01 31:45 13 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Klinkenborg, Cael USA 14 05:55 00:31 16:06 00:24 10:01 32:58 20 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Deweerdt, Sam USA 14 06:01 00:43 16:37 00:25 10:00 33:49 31 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Hoppenfeld, Ryan USA 15 05:38 00:33 15:10 00:23 09:51 31:37 11 Multisport Explosion
Brinker, Gage USA 14 05:28 00:30 15:20 00:27 09:43 31:30 9 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Garr, Stephen USA 15 05:37 00:39 15:03 00:25 09:42 31:28 8 Tri4him Jet
Legg, Braxton USA 14 05:11 00:36 15:07 00:25 09:36 30:56 5 Triton Elite Multisport
Frost, Tate USA 14 05:26 00:35 16:30 00:27 09:35 32:34 17 Endorphin Fitness
Mays, Brave USA 15 05:49 00:39 16:08 00:32 09:35 32:45 19
Hill, Levi USA 15 05:34 00:34 15:09 00:30 09:34 31:23 6 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Derr, Eli USA 15 05:52 00:34 14:54 00:31 09:33 31:27 7 Alpha Multisport
Gray, Joshua USA 14 05:27 00:37 16:34 00:26 09:30 32:36 18 Endorphin Fitness
Farney, Benjamin USA 15 06:20 00:30 16:26 00:29 09:29 33:15 25 Phenomena Triz
Fox, Taylor USA 15 06:03 00:40 17:03 00:20 09:21 33:28 27
Mahrous, Evan USA 13 05:36 00:31 16:27 00:26 09:13 32:15 16 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Lorinc, Kevin USA 14 05:45 00:41 15:37 00:25 09:02 31:33 10 Playtri
Plumb, Jaxson USA 14 05:03 00:27 15:23 00:23 08:59 30:16 3 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Gates, Bryson USA 15 05:08 00:35 15:10 00:24 08:45 30:04 2 Multisport Explosion
Parrill, Jackson USA 14 05:55 00:41 15:53 00:30 08:38 31:40 12 Phenomena Triz
Cartwright, Steven USA 15 05:25 00:34 15:16 00:24 08:20 30:02 1 Triton Elite Multisport
Mccaskill, Brady USA 14 06:34 00:55 00:55 00:55 00:55 N/A DNF
Lennox, Nathan USA 14 05:57 00:56 16:23 00:46 09:20 33:24 26
Jamieson, Cole USA 15 05:58 00:37 16:48 00:37 09:50 33:53 32 Bam Juniors