Sarasota Junior American Cup

Saturday, March 09, 2019
Sarasota, FL, USA

Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place
Fenton, Chilyn CAN 09:51 00:35 28:56 00:38 24:40 01:04:37 38
Haught, Ansley USA 17 11:05 00:40 35:07 00:41 23:44 01:11:13 45
Buchanan, Megan USA 17 10:19 00:45 29:29 00:37 22:30 01:03:36 31
Ryz, Payton CAN 29 10:47 00:37 30:05 00:41 22:10 01:04:18 37
Filipek, Isabel USA 17 12:06 00:37 35:00 00:42 22:00 01:10:23 44
Quilty, Reagan USA 19 10:45 00:40 30:04 00:38 21:53 01:03:56 33
Rickheim, Sami USA 17 10:47 00:37 30:06 00:39 21:52 01:04:00 34
Jenks, Olivia USA 19 10:09 00:42 28:28 00:40 21:43 01:01:40 19
Brennan, Tessa USA 18 09:57 00:38 30:00 00:40 21:38 01:02:50 29
Hébert, Marie-Ange CAN 10:16 00:39 30:35 00:41 21:27 01:03:35 30
Dumas, Claudelle CAN 10:51 00:37 31:19 00:41 21:22 01:04:48 39
Jarman, Sara USA 17 11:03 00:37 33:16 00:41 21:16 01:06:50 43
Reback, Kemper USA 19 10:55 00:38 33:23 00:39 21:10 01:06:43 42
Shapansky, Teagan CAN 10:36 00:33 29:25 00:39 20:57 01:02:07 23
Drengenberg, Leah USA 19 09:37 00:37 29:09 00:40 20:46 01:00:47 17
Van Winckel, Zoe USA 17 10:29 00:37 29:27 00:36 20:36 01:01:42 20
Buchanan, Camille USA 17 10:26 00:38 30:26 00:38 20:28 01:02:33 27
Welch, Evan Elizabeth USA 17 10:57 00:34 29:59 00:37 20:27 01:02:32 26
Stanley, Kira USA 19 10:08 00:37 28:36 00:40 20:15 01:00:14 16
Hickey, Cassidy USA 16 11:00 00:34 29:47 00:40 19:58 01:01:56 22
Gupta-Baltazar, Kira CAN 17 09:39 00:35 29:08 00:38 19:56 59:52 13
Calcagno, Kennedy USA 16 10:31 00:36 29:26 00:37 19:49 01:00:57 18
Frost, Hope USA 16 10:45 00:35 30:13 00:39 19:39 01:01:47 21
Coursol, Alexandrine CAN 18 10:13 00:37 28:31 00:42 19:32 59:32 11
Elliott, Molly USA 18 10:15 00:38 28:31 00:36 19:30 59:26 10
Horner, Paige USA 18 10:08 00:39 28:34 00:37 19:29 59:24 9
Lalancette, Ariane CAN 10:14 00:36 28:30 00:39 19:27 59:22 8
Poole, Alexandra USA 17 11:04 00:40 30:50 00:40 19:26 01:02:36 28
Larocque, Kamille CAN 10:10 00:37 28:35 00:40 19:16 59:15 7
Kubas, Ella CAN 10:12 00:35 28:35 00:38 19:08 59:06 6
Ricca, Liberty USA 18 09:43 00:36 29:03 00:40 18:57 58:57 5
Reimer, Colette CAN 10:29 00:35 29:30 00:36 18:56 01:00:03 15
Pansegrau, Lauren USA 16 11:07 00:40 31:02 00:42 18:49 01:02:18 24
Torres Gomez, Ana Maria Valentina MEX 10:02 00:35 28:49 00:36 18:49 58:47 4
Gates, Makena USA 17 10:32 00:33 29:31 00:35 18:42 59:50 12
Cridge, Gillian USA 18 10:19 00:35 28:27 00:38 18:14 58:11 3
Alvarez Corral, Anahi MEX 10:46 00:32 30:11 00:34 17:53 59:54 14
Romero Orozco, Mercedes MEX 09:45 00:34 29:06 00:38 17:44 57:43 1
Church, Abigail USA 17 10:40 00:39 31:30 01:10 19:53 01:03:49 32
Ye, Hannah USA 17 10:44 00:34 30:16 00:49 20:04 01:02:24 25
Westlake, Lucy USA 16 11:08 00:34 34:35 00:47 18:54 01:05:56 41
Rodriguez Moreno, Sofia MEX 09:50 00:33 29:00 00:45 17:43 57:48 2
White, Abigail USA 18 10:52 00:37 31:18 00:44 21:58 01:05:26 40
Snyder, Ava CAN 10:35 00:37 30:22 00:44 21:59 01:04:13 36
Mckinley, Freya USA 16 11:05 00:37 31:04 00:43 20:36 01:04:02 35
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place
Ingham, Caleb BER 16 10:56 00:40 31:23 00:41 23:32 01:07:12 49
Lauderdale, Asher USA 16 09:56 00:35 30:31 00:39 22:56 01:04:37 47
Baker, Zachary USA 16 10:10 00:38 27:15 00:42 22:11 01:00:56 43
Bilodeau, Thomas CAN 19 09:20 00:34 26:10 00:31 21:54 58:26 39
Horak, Vojtech CZE 10:19 00:32 32:07 00:42 21:46 00:00 DNF
Mosquera Vargas, Daniel Ricardo COL 10:43 00:43 33:25 00:44 21:01 01:06:36 48
Drengenberg, Brock USA 17 09:58 00:41 30:26 00:36 20:22 01:02:03 46
Mason, Garrett CAN 10:36 00:34 29:50 00:35 20:15 01:01:50 45
Chant, Jacob CAN 10:02 00:37 30:23 00:37 19:57 01:01:36 44
Brand, Carter USA 17 10:19 00:38 28:42 00:38 19:44 59:57 41
Hoppenfeld, Eli USA 16 09:59 00:34 26:43 00:38 19:40 57:31 36
Lambert, Alex CAN 09:33 00:32 27:12 00:40 19:30 57:24 35
Lajoie, Jeremy CAN 10:05 00:33 27:23 00:36 19:09 57:43 38
Lorenz, Justin USA 18 09:40 00:37 27:01 00:33 19:09 56:58 33
Flynn, Andrew USA 16 09:58 00:34 27:28 00:37 19:04 57:39 37
Landrum, Aidan USA 16 10:27 00:29 30:08 00:35 18:46 01:00:25 42
Martin, Cade USA 17 09:52 00:36 27:32 00:38 18:37 57:12 34
Wilson, Zach USA 18 09:17 00:36 26:10 00:38 18:36 55:15 18
Howie, Mac USA 17 09:56 00:35 29:07 00:33 18:35 58:43 40
Brasher, Christian USA 19 09:41 00:37 27:02 00:34 18:29 56:20 29
Tullis, Sam USA 16 09:29 00:28 27:21 00:36 18:26 56:18 28
Nordman, Ethan USA 16 09:46 00:33 27:00 00:35 18:05 55:56 26
Reyes Morales, Alberto MEX 09:17 00:33 27:11 00:36 17:45 55:20 19
Roy, Leo CAN 09:54 00:35 26:50 00:35 17:43 55:34 24
Deweerdt, Ben USA 17 10:00 00:34 27:27 00:33 17:34 56:05 27
Hollis, Lane USA 17 09:29 00:34 26:01 00:32 17:17 53:50 8
Roy, Zed CAN 09:35 00:34 27:12 00:32 17:11 55:01 17
Baugher, Jake USA 19 10:03 00:37 27:22 00:35 16:53 55:26 21
Ramos Croda, Erik Yamir MEX 09:23 00:31 26:06 00:33 16:49 53:19 5
Campa Carranza, Dylan Didier MEX 09:06 00:33 26:23 00:34 16:43 53:16 3
Jones, Tristen CAN 18 09:19 00:32 26:12 00:31 16:23 52:53 2
Holmes, Nicholas USA 17 10:21 00:32 27:04 00:34 16:21 54:49 15
Ortiz, Luis USA 19 09:14 00:33 26:14 00:36 16:19 52:53 1
Hernandez, Juan Jose MEX 09:09 00:33 27:21 00:35 15:53 53:28 6
Bove, Davis USA 19 09:27 00:32 27:20 00:35 15:27 53:18 4
Horn, Christian USA 18 13:23 00:35 00:00 00:00 00:00 N/A DNF
Pilgrim, Nicholas BER 16 09:57 00:35 00:00 00:00 00:00 N/A DNF
Arenas Mosquera, Diego Alexander COL 13:20 00:50 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 DNF
Norland, Keller USA 16 09:54 00:34 54:23 00:00 00:00 N/A DNF
Cerquera, Juan David COL 10:40 00:45 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 DNF
Wilson, Cavan USA 19 09:41 00:36 27:04 00:41 16:37 54:36 13
Lambert, Nicholas CAN 09:55 00:37 27:25 00:40 17:56 56:30 30
Uglow, Blaise CAN 10:37 00:38 29:49 00:40 00:00 N/A DNF
Shellenberger, Andrew USA 17 09:05 00:34 26:26 00:39 17:04 53:45 7
Campos Solano, Alvaro CRC 19 09:20 00:32 27:07 00:39 17:47 55:21 20
Haugan, Tate CAN 09:14 00:33 26:16 00:38 17:56 54:34 12
Alaniz Ordoñez, Jose Angel MEX 09:07 00:32 26:21 00:38 17:52 54:27 10
Raya Rodriguez, Rodrigo MEX 09:20 00:33 27:06 00:37 17:03 54:37 14
Duchez, Nicolas USA 19 09:27 00:30 26:05 00:37 18:15 54:53 16
Hernandez Salgado, Arturo MEX 09:21 00:34 27:26 00:37 17:36 55:31 22
Leachman, Zach USA 18 09:43 00:36 27:03 00:36 16:03 53:58 9
Locascio, William USA 17 09:42 00:37 27:03 00:36 16:34 54:30 11
Kroeker, Drew USA 18 09:27 00:37 27:57 00:36 18:10 56:44 31
González Herrero, Ernesto CRC 09:35 00:34 27:07 00:36 17:43 55:32 23
Deweerdt, Jack USA 18 09:46 00:36 26:57 00:36 17:50 55:42 25
Legg, Reed USA 17 10:22 00:32 27:01 00:36 18:25 56:53 32