Salinas YOG Qualifer

Sunday, July 01, 2018
Salinas, Ecuador

Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place
La Cruz, Valentina URU 10:26 00:59 40:29 00:35 27:30 01:19:58 47
La Cruz, Julieta URU 10:27 01:01 35:36 00:27 24:24 01:11:54 39
Weekes, Ashley BAR 10:07 01:01 41:44 00:26 23:57 01:17:13 46
Garrido Del Real, Francisca Paola CHI 11:26 01:00 37:14 00:35 23:52 01:14:06 45
Meza, Antonia CHI 10:44 01:00 35:20 00:27 23:48 01:11:18 38
St. Omer, Kirsten TTO 11:09 00:59 37:31 00:25 23:24 01:13:28 43
Noël, Enya GRN 10:27 01:02 38:10 00:27 23:19 01:13:23 42
Ramos Garcés, Rosa Elena CUB 11:24 00:57 38:03 00:26 23:16 01:14:05 44
Salinas, Nazarena ARG 10:31 01:02 35:33 00:25 23:06 01:10:35 36
Contreras Fernandez, Loraine Eugenia DOM 11:19 01:00 37:22 00:27 23:03 01:13:11 41
Esteban Batz, Linda Mylene GUA 10:15 01:00 35:54 00:26 22:53 01:10:28 35
Purizaca Matta, Angy Luciana PER 11:20 00:59 37:21 00:26 22:44 01:12:50 40
Lopez Grajales, Kimberly Marcela GUA 10:25 01:01 35:37 00:27 22:34 01:10:02 33
Grosberg, Rachel TTO 11:21 00:59 35:14 00:25 22:05 01:10:03 34
Brouwer De Koning, Ana Paula ARG 11:06 00:57 34:59 00:26 21:22 01:08:49 31
Goyes Bazurto, Amelia Nicole ECU 10:46 01:00 35:18 00:27 21:19 01:08:49 32
Coursol, Alexandrine CAN 17 10:18 01:00 34:51 00:25 21:16 01:07:49 28
Orlandini, Delfina ARG 09:58 00:57 33:31 00:24 21:13 01:06:01 18
Carrasco, Camila Constanza ARG 10:25 00:59 34:46 00:27 21:00 01:07:36 27
Rivera Duran, Esteher ECU 10:25 01:00 34:46 00:26 20:46 01:07:21 25
Matinez Pezo, Daniela Emilia ECU 11:09 00:57 37:34 00:26 20:42 01:10:47 37
Lojano Tepan, Nancy ECU 09:56 00:59 33:29 00:22 20:41 01:05:26 17
Vega Araya, Fiorela CRC 11:06 00:59 34:58 00:25 20:32 01:08:00 30
Tohom Roca, Yoana Griselda GUA 10:32 01:02 35:30 00:26 20:30 01:07:59 29
Clemant, Karina VEN 09:48 00:58 33:39 00:23 20:20 01:05:07 16
Barbosa Sanchez, Maria Fernanda COL 10:25 00:58 34:48 00:25 20:12 01:06:47 22
Moya Chamorro, Daniela CHI 11:03 01:01 34:57 00:27 19:57 01:07:25 26
Horner, Paige USA 17 09:53 00:59 32:09 00:24 19:56 01:03:21 8
Flores Clemo, Josefina Pilar CHI 10:55 00:59 35:08 00:26 19:50 01:07:17 23
Arroyo, Isamarie PUR 11:07 00:57 35:01 00:25 19:49 01:07:17 24
Schimbeck, Trinity USA 17 10:21 00:57 33:06 00:22 19:42 01:04:27 12
Tinelli, Alice BRA 10:31 00:59 34:43 00:23 19:37 01:06:11 20
Figueredo Bringa, Niuska CUB 10:23 00:59 34:51 00:23 19:36 01:06:11 21
Espinoza Guablocho, Naomi PER 10:04 00:59 35:07 00:23 19:34 01:06:06 19
Cridge, Gillian USA 17 10:07 00:59 33:17 00:23 19:27 01:04:13 11
López Aguirre, Maria José MEX 16 09:53 00:57 32:10 00:23 19:23 01:02:45 6
Romero Orozco, Mercedes MEX 09:55 00:59 32:07 00:23 19:20 01:02:43 5
Vega, Paula ECU 10:01 00:58 32:06 00:23 19:06 01:02:32 4
Ricca, Liberty USA 17 09:52 00:59 32:09 00:24 19:02 01:02:26 3
Elliott, Molly USA 17 09:56 00:58 33:31 00:23 18:52 01:03:39 10
Gates, Makena USA 16 10:23 00:59 33:02 00:23 18:47 01:03:33 9
Church, Abigail USA 16 10:21 00:59 34:52 00:23 18:30 01:05:04 15
Lemes, Gabrielle BRA 10:25 00:59 34:47 00:23 18:28 01:05:01 14
Yuqui Peralta, Josselin Michell ECU 10:38 00:59 34:32 00:24 18:26 01:04:59 13
Rodriguez Moreno, Sofia MEX 09:50 00:59 32:13 00:22 18:23 01:01:46 2
Lacerda, Giovanna BRA 10:06 00:59 33:19 00:22 18:21 01:03:06 7
Albright, Maryhelen USA 16 09:49 00:59 32:13 00:23 18:17 01:01:40 1
Cocom, Leana Leyla BIZ 19:29 01:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 DNF
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place
Granderson, Jean-Marc TTO 11:16 01:29 33:34 00:28 24:52 01:11:37 59
Kirby, Noah BAR 10:39 01:27 35:01 00:32 23:52 01:11:29 58
Rodriguez, Gabriel VEN 10:30 01:27 32:34 00:29 23:48 01:08:45 54
Perillo, Agustin URU 11:30 01:20 34:07 00:26 23:44 01:11:06 57
Hollis, Lane USA 16 10:12 01:14 29:14 00:26 23:22 01:04:26 44
Thompson, Jonathan TTO 11:47 01:27 34:00 00:35 22:39 01:10:26 56
Trepte, Liam TTO 10:18 01:25 32:44 00:26 21:52 01:06:44 52
Mercado, Daniel PER 11:36 01:29 33:40 00:48 21:41 01:09:11 55
Ramirez, Sebastian PER 10:40 01:22 32:27 00:27 21:33 01:06:28 51
Noguera, Angel ECU 10:05 01:12 33:05 00:24 20:59 01:05:45 50
Herrera Angarita, Luis Angel VEN 10:05 01:16 33:04 00:24 20:36 01:05:24 49
Martinez Fernandez, Melvin Rafael DOM 10:22 01:24 31:19 00:32 20:19 01:03:54 42
Ingram, Keagan CAN 16 10:30 01:19 32:38 00:27 20:14 01:05:06 48
Leacock, Selik TTO 12:04 01:31 33:29 00:30 20:04 01:07:37 53
Pugliese, Dominic ISV 11:07 01:24 31:57 00:26 19:54 01:04:46 46
Wilson, Zach USA 17 09:37 01:16 29:46 00:22 19:51 01:00:50 28
Girard, Juan Santiago ARG 10:30 01:11 32:45 00:23 19:44 01:04:31 45
Farnetano Gonzalez, Gian Franco VEN 10:47 01:22 32:15 00:23 19:31 01:04:16 43
Diaz Castillo, Fenix Didiviel VEN 10:46 01:28 30:20 00:26 19:21 01:02:19 38
Ampudia, Leonardo ECU 09:55 01:21 29:22 00:26 19:12 01:00:14 21
Felicio, José Luiz BRA 10:15 01:17 29:06 00:24 19:10 01:00:11 20
Rodriguez Torres, Anthony Saul GUA 11:11 01:12 31:59 00:23 19:03 01:03:46 41
Licheski, Roberto Paulo BRA 10:16 01:25 30:17 00:26 19:01 01:01:22 32
Bravo Delgado, Matias Sebastian ECU 10:23 01:22 31:17 00:26 18:50 01:02:16 37
Locascio, William USA 16 10:10 01:20 29:10 00:26 18:49 59:52 16
Cordoba Blanco, Juan Manuel CRC 10:47 01:20 31:00 00:31 18:48 01:02:24 39
Stewart Mendez, Joshua Vincent GUA 10:47 01:23 30:24 00:27 18:44 01:01:42 34
Radicci, Fabrizio ARG 10:16 01:15 30:25 00:24 18:40 01:00:58 29
Leachman, Zach USA 17 10:40 01:13 30:04 00:25 18:39 01:00:58 30
Guttman, Victor PAN 10:47 01:18 30:28 00:31 18:33 01:01:35 33
Eights, Giannon Lisandro ARU 10:46 01:19 31:00 00:25 18:30 01:01:59 36
Perillo, Bruno URU 10:31 01:16 30:08 00:25 18:26 01:00:45 26
Aguirre, Samuel PAN 11:18 01:21 33:41 00:25 18:22 01:05:05 47
Mendoza Burgos, Mateo CHI 10:12 01:17 30:26 00:27 18:21 01:00:40 25
Ovalle Marinovic, Benjamin CHI 10:18 01:16 30:22 00:23 18:17 01:00:34 24
Carmenare García, Cristian CUB 10:31 01:17 31:17 00:26 18:15 01:01:43 35
Fierro Calderon, Jeisson Leonardo COL 10:43 01:22 32:24 00:24 18:14 01:03:04 40
Pozo Anchundia, Vicente Ronaldo ECU 10:02 01:11 30:43 00:23 18:03 01:00:21 23
Alaniz Ordoñez, Jose Angel MEX 10:01 01:10 29:29 00:26 18:01 59:04 12
Navarro Ninamango, Jesus Raphael PER 10:14 01:13 31:04 00:29 18:00 01:00:58 31
Alarcon Posligua, Galver Andres ECU 09:53 01:17 29:29 00:22 17:56 58:55 11
Garcia, Martin ECU 10:38 01:10 30:00 00:25 17:52 01:00:03 18
Solis Narvaez, Joaquin ECU 10:13 01:14 30:31 00:30 17:51 01:00:17 22
Deweerdt, Ben USA 16 10:30 01:22 30:41 00:27 17:50 01:00:48 27
Deweerdt, Jack USA 17 10:12 01:17 29:12 00:30 17:37 58:45 10
Triana Peña, Cristian Andres COL 10:14 01:13 29:14 00:25 17:29 58:33 9
Peña Rodríguez, Rafael Leonidas VEN 11:13 01:13 30:07 00:20 17:17 01:00:07 19
Tibocha, Esteban COL 16 10:30 01:17 30:09 00:23 17:17 59:33 15
Martinez Garcia, Rene MEX 10:03 01:12 29:26 00:28 17:07 58:14 8
Boff, Pedro Henrique BRA 10:11 01:19 29:10 00:21 17:06 58:05 6
Shellenberger, Drew USA 16 09:37 01:16 29:00 00:22 17:00 57:13 3
Diaz Sebriano, Fidel ARG 10:29 01:14 30:10 00:24 16:58 59:14 14
Wood, Solen CAN 10:58 01:17 30:17 00:25 16:15 59:10 13
Hoel, Brock CAN 27 09:52 01:09 29:39 00:23 16:08 57:08 2
De La Peña Schott, Javier Antonio MEX 10:00 01:14 29:28 00:24 16:01 57:05 1
Gilbert-Semper, Ayomide TTO 11:53 01:33 01:03 00:00 00:00 00:00 DNF
PeÑa Castillo, John Manuel DOM 13:20 01:34 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 DNF
Alamilla, Giovanni BIZ 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 DNF
Baeza Muñoz, Martin CHI 10:44 01:19 32:24 00:32 00:00 N/A DNF
Holmes, Nicholas USA 16 10:35 01:11 30:08 00:27 15:50 58:08 7
Rodriguez Diez, Alejandro CUB 10:54 01:20 30:46 00:26 16:37 01:00:02 17
Terán Carvajal, Gabriel ECU 09:52 01:18 29:30 00:25 16:26 57:28 4
Baeza Muñoz, Cristobal CHI 09:54 01:11 29:34 00:25 16:42 57:44 5