Richmond Junior Elite Cup

Sunday, May 06, 2018
Richmond, VA, USA

Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place Team
Guntz, Holle USA 18 09:25 02:00 46:31 00:00 00:00 00:00 DNF
Jenks, Olivia USA 18 09:04 01:19 30:57 00:00 00:00 00:00 DNF Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Smith, Sade USA 16 12:10 01:17 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 DNF Endorphin Fitness
Favorito, Cecelia USA 17 13:27 01:32 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 DNF
Maisano, Sophia USA 16 12:11 01:51 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 DNF E3 Endurance
Carroll, Keagan USA 18 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 DNF Endorphin Fitness
Jackson, Lily USA 16 13:39 01:31 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 DNF T.a.f. Racing
Welch, Evan Elizabeth USA 16 09:41 01:10 30:37 00:38 20:40 01:02:48 18 Multisport Explosion
Sturrock, Haley CAN 18 09:35 01:15 30:40 00:38 23:18 01:05:27 38
Polenske, Emma USA 16 10:07 01:27 32:11 00:34 21:24 01:05:46 41 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Buchanan, Megan USA 16 08:54 01:14 30:16 00:34 22:55 01:03:55 28 Endorphin Fitness
Ruotolo, Sarah USA 16 12:09 01:30 00:00 20:11 00:00 00:00 DNF Endorphin Fitness
Quilty, Reagan USA 18 09:31 01:17 30:42 00:38 21:36 01:03:46 26 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Reback, Kemper USA 18 09:21 01:17 30:53 00:37 21:21 01:03:31 24 Triton Elite Multisport
Manning, Nicole USA 19 09:29 01:17 30:30 00:38 21:28 01:03:24 23 Nor'easter Triathlon Team
Horner, Paige USA 17 08:47 01:17 30:04 00:30 18:50 59:30 3 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Heynemand, Laurianne CAN 17 09:26 01:13 30:50 00:38 22:04 01:04:12 32
Smith, Ashtyn USA 19 09:44 01:27 32:42 00:39 19:40 01:04:14 33 Trillium Multisport
Hyde, Natalie USA 18 10:11 01:41 34:38 00:45 00:00 00:00 DNF T.a.f. Racing
Tan, Ashley USA 16 09:56 01:18 31:53 00:39 22:45 01:06:32 49 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Cassidy, Page USA 16 09:46 01:16 32:05 00:39 21:08 01:04:57 34 T.a.f. Racing
Elliott, Katelyn USA 18 11:03 01:03 33:10 00:38 20:16 01:06:12 45 Pr Endurance Sports
Poole, Alexandra USA 16 10:10 01:22 30:49 00:37 19:57 01:02:56 19 Endorphin Fitness
Lemieux, Elizabeth CAN 17 09:38 01:13 30:36 00:33 19:44 01:01:47 11
Cridge, Gillian USA 17 08:33 01:15 29:39 00:31 18:04 58:03 1 Origin Performance
Church, Abigail USA 16 09:05 01:21 31:57 00:38 18:53 01:01:57 12 Endorphin Fitness
Ruotolo, Marisa USA 18 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 DNF Endorphin Fitness
Birchmier, Jaedyn USA 19 10:26 01:31 33:23 00:44 26:17 01:12:24 62 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Filipovski, Sara USA 16 10:55 01:17 35:53 00:38 26:00 01:14:45 63 Superkids Multisport
Stephens, Meta USA 16 10:23 01:32 33:37 00:42 25:17 01:11:34 61 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Nevins, Lindsay USA 16 10:18 01:34 33:43 00:37 24:36 01:10:50 59 Machine M3
Batkiewicz, Madison USA 19 09:36 01:34 34:17 00:45 24:20 01:10:34 58 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Reilly, Makenna USA 16 10:23 01:31 33:21 00:39 23:59 01:09:55 57 Aero Triathlon Team
Farkas, Naomi USA 16 09:50 01:28 35:07 00:51 23:52 01:11:10 60 Mc Elite
Divis, Veronika USA 18 08:56 01:02 30:09 00:32 23:29 01:04:10 30 Formula Endurance
Rickheim, Sami USA 16 10:03 01:16 32:30 00:35 23:18 01:07:45 51 Multisport Explosion
Mcpherson, Delaney USA 16 09:20 01:18 32:32 00:34 23:16 01:07:02 50 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Burnette, Miriam USA 18 10:26 01:19 33:31 00:37 22:45 01:08:39 56 Run For God
Sheehy, Grace USA 17 09:47 01:12 31:19 00:33 22:29 01:05:23 37 Endorphin Fitness
Batkiewicz, Lindsey USA 17 09:29 01:34 31:20 00:35 22:14 01:05:15 36 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Goddard, Nia USA 17 08:51 01:18 31:10 00:37 22:12 01:04:11 31 Superkids Multisport
Powell, Faith USA 17 09:56 01:22 32:32 00:31 22:02 01:06:25 48 Multisport Explosion
Burling, Julia USA 18 09:41 01:16 31:27 00:41 22:00 01:05:07 35 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Rutherford, Lucy USA 16 10:02 01:17 32:26 00:40 21:53 01:06:20 47 Aero Triathlon Team
Lausch, Anna USA 18 10:11 01:18 32:15 00:35 21:50 01:06:11 44 Mc Elite
Romine, Olivia USA 18 09:50 01:17 32:00 00:39 21:49 01:05:38 40 E3 Endurance Team
Ballard, Riley USA 16 09:42 01:25 32:45 00:42 21:39 01:06:14 46 Enrg Performance
White, Abigail USA 17 09:22 01:14 30:54 00:38 21:35 01:03:46 27 Mc Elite
Shorb, Emily USA 17 09:00 01:42 34:51 00:55 21:30 01:08:00 52 Fit 2 B Kids
Meehan, Ally USA 18 10:06 01:15 32:29 00:38 21:26 01:05:56 43 Get Fit Families
Brennan, Tessa USA 17 08:53 01:16 31:09 00:32 21:21 01:03:13 21 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Haught, Ansley USA 16 10:03 01:18 32:27 00:37 21:20 01:05:48 42 Get Fit Families
Zheng, Jennifer USA 16 11:09 01:42 33:23 00:42 21:18 01:08:15 53 Endorphin Fitness
Giuseffi, Catherine USA 19 10:01 01:29 32:18 00:38 21:01 01:05:29 39 Jef
Garriques, Lauren USA 18 09:57 01:19 31:07 00:39 20:59 01:04:03 29 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Drengenberg, Leah USA 18 08:35 01:13 29:39 00:37 20:49 01:00:55 9 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Ramirez, Chloe USA 17 09:43 01:15 31:22 00:36 20:43 01:03:41 25 Endorphin Fitness
Ye, Hannah USA 16 09:36 01:15 30:29 00:41 20:37 01:02:40 17 Endorphin Fitness
Steinke, Lauren USA 19 09:44 01:09 30:35 00:35 20:30 01:02:35 15 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Moore, Elizabeth USA 18 09:26 01:18 30:51 00:35 20:27 01:02:39 16 Multisport Explosion
Henderson, Mia USA 16 11:54 01:28 34:08 00:37 20:24 01:08:32 54 Enrg Performance
Jarman, Sara USA 16 09:18 01:15 31:48 00:34 20:24 01:03:20 22 Mc Elite
Coursol, Alexandrine CAN 17 09:19 01:20 30:46 00:34 20:16 01:02:18 14
Van Winckel, Zoe USA 16 09:43 01:18 31:18 00:35 20:15 01:03:11 20 Endorphin Fitness
Stanley, Kira USA 18 08:20 01:13 29:53 00:36 20:12 01:00:18 7 Origin Performance
Mcdonald, Lane USA 18 09:25 01:21 30:42 00:34 20:05 01:02:09 13 Team Ie
Gupta-Baltazar, Kira CAN 16 08:53 01:13 30:02 00:37 19:58 01:00:45 8
Metz, Juliana USA 16 08:59 01:42 37:25 00:43 19:42 01:08:33 55 North Coast Endurance
Gates, Makena USA 16 09:22 01:06 30:47 00:31 19:26 01:01:13 10 Multisport Explosion
Schimbeck, Trinity USA 17 09:02 01:11 29:53 00:29 19:15 59:53 6 Bam Juniors
Albright, Maryhelen USA 16 08:45 01:16 30:06 00:30 19:10 59:48 5 Endorphin Fitness
Ricca, Liberty USA 17 08:24 01:13 29:50 00:32 18:58 58:59 2 Apex
Elliott, Molly USA 17 08:51 01:08 30:06 00:33 18:53 59:33 4 Strive Youth And Junior Team
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place Team
Doyle, Connor USA 17 08:50 01:06 33:21 00:40 18:48 01:02:48 53 Endorphin Fitness
Davis, Malcolm USA 19 09:18 00:59 28:22 00:38 21:20 01:00:39 42
Peach, Karson USA 19 09:13 00:57 27:23 00:35 16:54 55:04 6 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Bilodeau, Thomas CAN 18 08:45 01:01 27:30 00:35 18:53 56:46 20
Eytcheson, Jared USA 19 09:13 01:00 28:20 00:34 18:04 57:13 24 Trillium Multisport
Legg, Reed USA 16 09:47 00:52 29:52 00:34 19:19 01:00:27 40 Triton Elite Multisport
Kroeker, Drew USA 17 08:49 01:01 27:27 00:34 17:20 55:13 9 Peak Multisport
Lindberg, Evert USA 16 09:36 00:58 29:56 00:33 21:09 01:02:14 50 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Ovalle, Benjamin CHI 17 09:16 00:58 27:21 00:33 18:46 56:57 23 Rpmteam
Tan, Joshua USA 17 12:06 01:34 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 DNF
Haug, Kieran USA 16 09:12 00:57 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 DNF Endorphin Fitness
Cooper, Chester USA 19 11:39 01:05 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 DNF Navy
Marshall, Gabriel USA 16 12:11 01:08 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 DNF Tri4him Jet
Ramsey, Sasha USA 17 21:37 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 DNF
Doolan, Sean USA 19 09:43 01:13 32:11 00:41 19:45 01:03:35 57 Nor'easter Triathlon Team
Gill, Chris USA 19 09:11 01:03 27:23 00:38 18:34 56:50 21 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Booher, Grant USA 18 09:54 01:00 30:53 00:41 18:51 01:01:20 45 Tri4him Jet
Garza, Rodrigo USA 16 08:52 01:00 27:24 00:36 19:00 56:56 22 Mach 5 Racing
Child, Mitchell USA 19 09:41 01:00 29:51 00:39 20:42 01:01:55 48 Bam Juniors
Stuart, Elijah USA 18 09:15 00:57 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 DNF Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Podhajsky, Austin USA 19 09:31 00:56 28:05 00:30 17:09 56:13 17 Phenomena Triz
Poling, Ben USA 16 10:24 00:56 30:52 00:31 20:35 01:03:20 56 Endorphin Fitness
Baugher, Jake USA 18 09:23 01:01 28:14 00:34 17:14 56:27 18 Trillium Multisport
Mcalister, Jonathan USA 19 08:47 01:00 27:27 00:28 17:40 55:24 11 Tri4him Jet
Izzo, Kyle USA 19 08:53 00:59 27:26 00:34 17:42 55:35 14 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Jones, Tristen CAN 17 08:53 00:59 28:42 00:31 16:02 55:09 8
Locascio, William USA 16 08:50 00:58 27:28 00:34 16:58 54:52 5 Enrg Performance
Brasher, Christian USA 18 09:15 01:02 28:09 00:33 18:55 57:55 29 Tri4him Jet
Krueger, Andy USA 19 09:36 00:56 28:01 00:33 18:27 57:35 28 Strive Youth And Junior Team
Leachman, Zach USA 17 09:37 00:59 27:58 00:32 18:17 57:27 25 Get Fit Families
Quirion, Felix CAN 17 09:29 00:55 30:04 00:33 18:13 59:17 37
Whitaker, Davis USA 16 11:25 01:04 31:08 00:33 18:03 01:02:16 51 Tri4him Jet
Hollis, Lane USA 16 09:17 00:54 27:23 00:29 17:53 55:59 16 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Poirier, Rémi CAN 19 09:14 00:55 27:25 00:32 17:44 55:51 15
Duchez, Nicolas USA 18 08:49 01:02 27:26 00:32 17:39 55:30 12 Origin Performance
DeWeerdt, Jack USA 17 09:13 00:58 27:24 00:31 17:25 55:32 13 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Johnson, Nicholas USA 19 08:45 01:01 27:32 00:33 17:14 55:06 7 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Shellenberger, Andrew USA 16 08:22 01:00 27:13 00:30 16:53 54:00 1 Project Podium
Ortiz, Luis USA 18 08:51 00:57 27:30 00:31 16:26 54:18 2 Project Podium
Donnelly, Liam CAN 19 09:20 00:55 27:20 00:30 16:16 54:24 3 Canada
Holmes, Nicholas USA 16 09:40 00:54 27:56 00:33 15:47 54:52 4 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Braatz, Collin USA 17 09:49 01:06 30:52 00:51 24:22 01:07:02 62 Sbr Training And Coaching
Stapel-Kalat, Maxwell USA 18 10:33 01:10 34:06 00:50 24:03 01:10:43 65 Jem
Kerr, Adam USA 17 08:50 01:04 33:06 00:43 18:39 01:02:25 52
Martin, Cade USA 16 09:10 01:01 30:22 00:40 19:22 01:00:36 41 Peak Multisport
Hétu, Marc-Olivier CAN 18 09:59 01:04 29:26 00:40 19:34 01:00:44 43
Madoch, Michael USA 17 09:54 01:11 29:24 00:39 17:52 59:01 36 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Bazaar, John USA 16 10:53 01:03 31:07 00:37 18:30 01:02:12 49 Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Arana, Diego USA 19 09:19 01:01 28:12 00:37 19:06 58:17 33 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Simard, Michael CAN 17 09:20 00:59 28:14 00:37 18:16 57:28 26
Howie, Mac USA 16 09:53 01:06 29:29 00:37 18:55 01:00:01 39 Multisport Explosion
Deweerdt, Ben USA 16 09:26 00:57 28:13 00:37 17:25 56:40 19 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Cloutier, Anthony CAN 18 09:01 00:58 27:37 00:36 17:04 55:18 10
Zaidi, Sean USA 18 10:53 01:04 31:05 00:36 17:46 01:01:26 46 E3 Endurance Team
Henriksen, Benjamin USA 17 09:20 00:59 28:20 00:35 18:58 58:14 32 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Chalk, Liam USA 18 09:18 01:13 31:12 00:39 25:51 01:08:15 64
Mcginniss, Edward USA 19 10:04 01:09 30:54 00:36 23:39 01:06:24 61 E3 Endurance
Beutel, Gabriel USA 16 09:35 01:29 30:38 00:40 21:24 01:03:48 58 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Tan, Alexander USA 18 09:28 01:05 34:37 00:36 21:23 01:07:11 63 Endorphin Fitness
Dungan, Ricky USA 18 08:36 00:57 27:46 00:37 21:01 59:00 34 All Out Multisport
Seebohar, Chase USA 17 09:26 00:58 28:07 00:31 20:47 59:52 38 Enrg Performance
Larrivee, Alexander USA 16 09:53 01:12 30:36 00:43 20:35 01:03:01 54 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Fix, Owen USA 16 10:48 01:02 31:14 00:36 20:35 01:04:17 60 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Booher, Jake USA 16 10:34 01:03 30:32 00:36 20:28 01:03:16 55 Tri4him Jet
Kahn, Justin USA 16 10:00 01:07 29:25 00:44 20:17 01:01:36 47 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Wilson, Zach USA 17 08:19 01:01 27:55 00:32 20:06 57:55 30 Origin Performance
Villa, Colton USA 17 09:46 01:02 29:40 00:36 19:56 01:01:02 44 Multisport Explosion
Lorenz, Justin USA 17 09:13 01:01 27:21 00:32 19:55 58:05 31 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Green, David USA 16 11:31 00:59 31:08 00:38 19:52 01:04:10 59 Endorphin Fitness
Free, Justin USA 17 09:33 00:54 28:08 00:34 19:49 59:00 35 Endorphin Fitness
Brand, Carter USA 16 09:08 01:05 27:23 00:33 19:20 57:31 27 Enrg Performance
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place Team
Shatalov, Julia USA 15 05:43 01:06 17:24 00:43 12:53 37:51 60 Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Koler, Jillian USA 14 06:20 01:09 16:38 00:37 12:39 37:25 57 Endorphin Fitness
Mattice, Vivien USA 15 05:39 01:07 15:35 00:36 10:50 33:48 17 Otter Tri
Traficanti, Christina USA 14 06:16 01:08 16:54 00:36 10:50 35:46 38 Superkids Multisport
Seghers, Makenna USA 15 06:10 01:05 16:05 00:35 10:46 34:42 27 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Brophy, Lilly USA 15 05:50 01:04 18:57 00:32 10:46 37:11 55 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Riley, Julia USA 15 05:56 01:14 16:42 00:36 10:38 35:07 32 Superkids Multisport
Francis, Jet USA 13 05:55 01:04 15:30 00:35 10:20 33:25 12 Trillium Multisport
Reilly, Maya USA 13 06:47 01:08 17:08 00:39 10:20 36:03 42 Aero Triathlon Team
Kayne, Samantha USA 13 06:21 01:09 16:01 00:33 10:17 34:24 23 Endorphin Fitness
Renager, Hannah USA 14 07:07 01:16 19:13 00:44 12:39 41:00 68 Endorphin Fitness
Dukes, Kellen MEX 15 06:35 01:21 17:56 00:44 12:29 39:06 65 Tri4him Jet
Spencer, Clarice USA 14 05:02 01:09 16:02 00:38 10:39 33:31 13 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Yoder, Chloe USA 14 05:27 01:04 15:57 00:38 10:38 33:46 16 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Wick, Madison USA 14 05:26 01:02 16:42 00:38 10:06 33:56 19 Strive Youth And Junior Team
Buchanan, Jenna USA 14 05:28 01:07 16:37 00:37 09:14 33:05 10 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Galbraith, Ella USA 14 06:15 01:18 19:07 00:37 14:05 41:25 69 Machine M3
Filipek, Anna USA 14 06:31 01:07 17:49 00:37 10:17 36:24 48 Multisport Explosion
Barrus, Mia USA 13 05:30 01:02 17:56 00:37 10:22 35:29 37 T.a.f. Racing
Matusek, Eliza USA 14 06:18 01:03 16:55 00:36 11:25 36:19 46 Get Fit Families
Mickler, Ella USA 14 05:43 01:10 15:32 00:36 10:40 33:43 15 Triton Elite Multisport
Flickinger, Emma USA 14 05:02 01:16 16:43 00:36 10:02 33:41 14 Machine M3
Ferrell, Kate USA 15 06:19 01:13 17:32 00:36 11:23 37:05 53 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Talanova, Katerina USA 15 06:18 01:07 16:08 00:33 10:18 34:25 24 Mc Elite
Osenga, Caroline USA 13 06:27 01:08 16:38 00:38 11:15 36:07 43 Endorphin Fitness
Brandwene, Sophie USA 14 05:53 01:11 16:43 00:41 11:19 35:48 40 Mc Elite
Sievers, Jaci USA 14 05:47 01:11 16:09 00:43 10:03 33:54 18 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Frost, Hope USA 15 05:29 01:09 15:44 00:30 09:26 32:21 6 Endorphin Fitness
Birchmier, Ava USA 13 05:24 01:09 16:38 00:37 10:58 34:48 29 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Lickstein, Jessica USA 14 06:45 01:09 17:07 00:45 12:22 38:09 61 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Carney, Bryn USA 14 06:36 01:03 16:35 00:36 12:02 36:55 51 Get Fit Families
Li, Megan USA 13 08:12 01:40 22:41 00:55 14:29 47:59 70 T.a.f. Racing
Elwell, Andrea USA 15 07:01 01:07 17:50 00:40 13:55 40:35 67 Strive Youth And Junior Team
Giblin, Ruth USA 14 06:01 01:12 16:18 00:38 13:24 37:34 58 Aero Triathlon Team
Christie, Olivia USA 15 06:03 01:09 17:53 00:39 12:43 38:29 63 Endorphin Fitness
Gagnon, Maddie USA 15 05:42 01:01 16:28 00:33 12:30 36:15 45 Get Fit Families
Carney, Eva USA 14 06:19 01:15 16:38 00:33 12:21 37:09 54 Get Fit Families
Welch, Abigail USA 15 06:31 01:23 18:05 00:39 12:13 38:53 64 Multisport Explosion
Heilbrun, Emme Cate USA 15 05:44 01:06 15:32 00:48 12:00 35:12 34 Endorphin Fitness
Forlin, Ella USA 14 06:05 01:13 17:00 00:48 11:50 36:58 52 Endorphin Fitness
Butterfield, Ella USA 13 06:24 01:10 18:30 00:39 11:42 38:26 62 Get Fit Families
Hernandez, Jessica USA 14 05:24 01:07 15:40 00:36 11:40 34:28 25 Multisport Explosion
Hampton, Morgan USA 15 06:48 00:59 16:25 00:34 11:35 36:22 47 Enrg Performance
Woolford, Emily USA 13 06:53 01:13 16:00 00:35 11:05 35:47 39 Mc Elite
Perry, Sydney USA 14 06:21 01:02 16:14 00:32 11:04 35:15 35 Get Fit Families
Sheehy, Audrey USA 15 05:47 01:23 17:09 00:36 11:01 35:57 41 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Hoppenfeld, Alexa USA 14 05:49 01:05 15:26 00:39 11:00 34:02 20 Multisport Explosion
Mcewan, Eve USA 13 06:33 01:10 18:20 00:41 10:59 37:45 59 Multisport Explosion
Weaver, Emma USA 14 06:45 01:07 17:10 00:49 10:52 36:45 49 Endorphin Fitness
Ebenstein, Olivia USA 15 05:41 01:07 16:20 00:34 10:48 34:32 26
Tandon, Anjali USA 15 06:42 01:11 20:37 00:41 10:46 39:58 66 Roots Multi-sport
Avila, Anna USA 14 06:04 01:07 16:09 00:38 10:45 34:45 28 Mc Elite
Avila, Alexa USA 13 06:22 01:06 16:43 00:35 10:33 35:21 36 Mc Elite
Grafov, Maria USA 15 05:58 01:04 17:07 00:35 10:26 35:11 33 Mc Elite
Henderson, Faith USA 14 06:42 01:08 17:16 00:42 10:25 36:15 44 Enrg Performance
Mckinley, Freya USA 15 05:43 01:01 14:58 00:38 10:14 32:36 7 Mach 5 Racing
Zalenski, Julia USA 13 06:58 01:07 17:52 00:40 10:12 36:52 50 Get Fit Families
Kumler, Charlotte USA 15 05:37 01:04 16:49 00:33 10:09 34:15 21 Elite Multisport
Calcagno, Kennedy USA 15 05:47 01:10 15:25 00:37 10:07 33:08 11 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Orr, Riley USA 14 06:20 01:07 16:08 00:34 10:06 34:17 22 Get Fit Families
Hicks, Alaina USA 14 05:48 01:02 15:33 00:30 09:26 32:20 4 Get Fit Families
Burnette, Sarah J USA 13 05:52 01:03 15:23 00:46 09:56 33:03 9 Run For God
Williams, Annalise USA 13 06:22 01:13 16:41 00:46 09:58 35:01 31 Endorphin Fitness
Hickey, Cassidy USA 15 06:12 01:02 15:05 00:38 09:17 32:17 3 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Flickinger, Emma USA 14 05:02 01:16 16:43 00:36 10:02 33:41 14 Machine M3
Wilson, Vivian USA 13 05:16 01:10 17:21 00:36 12:53 37:19 56 Elite Multisport
Tillery, Hannah USA 14 06:19 01:04 16:54 00:32 10:07 34:58 30 Multisport Explosion
Larkin, Ava USA 14 05:49 01:03 15:28 00:30 09:48 32:41 8 Endorphin Fitness
Dasso, Faith USA 14 05:39 01:01 15:02 00:33 09:52 32:08 2 Alpha Multisport
Westlake, Lucy USA 15 05:31 01:01 15:10 00:36 09:15 31:35 1 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Ballestero, Andrea USA 14 05:14 01:07 15:52 00:32 09:35 32:21 5 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place Team
Zhang, Steven USA 15 05:30 01:06 15:57 00:35 10:38 33:48 46 Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Garr, Stephen USA 14 05:29 00:59 15:01 00:32 10:20 32:24 28 Tri4him Jet
Deichman, Carson USA 15 05:53 01:01 15:47 00:31 10:14 33:28 43 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Adlianitski, Kristian USA 13 05:56 01:10 18:50 00:35 11:07 37:40 69 Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Wilwerding, Joseph USA 13 06:23 01:10 17:14 00:39 10:47 36:15 62 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Haught, Layne USA 13 06:11 01:08 20:23 00:38 10:52 39:14 72 Get Fit Families
Gray, Easton USA 15 05:30 01:08 14:52 00:34 09:59 32:05 22 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Deweerdt, Sam USA 13 07:03 01:06 17:22 00:41 10:12 36:27 64 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Hill, Levi USA 14 05:35 01:06 15:48 00:38 10:23 33:32 44 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Szuch, Aidan USA 15 06:54 01:06 16:33 00:41 10:16 35:33 58 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Schessler, Owen USA 14 06:06 01:06 17:33 00:35 10:17 35:38 59 Get Fit Families
Blair, Jacob USA 15 06:43 01:02 16:15 00:37 09:50 34:28 51 Run For God
Ceniza, Gabriel USA 14 05:58 01:00 15:42 00:40 11:56 35:18 55 Multisport Explosion
Flynn, Andrew USA 15 04:57 01:02 14:28 00:27 08:49 29:45 3 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Landrum, Aidan USA 15 05:22 00:55 15:12 00:29 08:49 30:50 12 Multisport Explosion
Alvord, Elliott USA 15 05:48 01:02 14:38 00:35 09:20 31:24 18 Tri4him Jet
Hoppenfeld, Ryan USA 14 06:03 01:07 15:29 00:35 10:54 34:10 48 Multisport Explosion
Bert, Camden USA 15 06:01 00:59 15:44 00:35 09:32 32:53 38 Aero Triathlon Team
Frost, Tate USA 13 05:16 01:07 16:07 00:34 09:26 32:33 31 Endorphin Fitness
Hakes, Will USA 15 05:38 00:56 15:50 00:32 09:44 32:42 36 Multisport Explosion
Cabrera, Nathaniel USA 15 05:25 01:06 15:53 00:37 10:19 33:22 41 Formula Endurance
Peterson, Jack USA 15 05:33 01:06 14:52 00:35 10:06 32:15 24 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Tomkowicz, Zachary USA 15 05:48 01:12 16:29 00:48 14:00 38:19 70 Phenomena Triz
Vasseur, Matthew USA 14 07:44 01:21 18:07 00:39 13:27 41:20 75 Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Inscho, Hayden USA 14 07:06 01:12 18:09 00:55 12:12 39:37 74 E3 Endurance
Larkin, Benjamin USA 13 05:37 01:05 17:18 00:54 12:09 37:05 66 Superkids Multisport
Brinker, Gage USA 13 05:11 00:59 15:32 00:35 11:57 34:16 49 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Guthinger, Joe USA 13 05:41 01:11 17:58 00:36 11:49 37:18 68 E3 Endurance Team
Mckinney, Wellington USA 15 05:54 01:00 15:50 00:57 11:44 35:27 57 Aero Triathlon Team
Balfour, Bodey USA 14 06:52 01:11 18:53 00:36 11:30 39:03 71 Get Fit Families
Priddy, Canyon USA 15 06:48 01:24 19:13 00:40 11:16 39:23 73
Parker, Stephen USA 14 07:01 01:17 17:03 00:45 11:10 37:18 67
Stamper, Andrew USA 14 06:13 01:07 16:42 00:34 11:07 35:46 60 Run For God
Adlianitski, Martin USA 15 05:00 01:09 17:25 00:45 11:04 35:24 56 Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Wang, Silas USA 13 05:39 01:10 17:57 00:40 10:47 36:15 61 Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Sharpe, Sterling USA 13 05:26 01:02 17:17 00:32 10:40 35:00 52 E3 Endurance Team
Moore, Tanner USA 14 05:23 01:07 17:13 00:46 10:40 35:11 54 Machine M3
Engstrom, Allan USA 13 05:51 01:15 18:41 00:45 10:27 37:01 65 Machine M3
Capozzi, Ben USA 14 06:27 01:03 16:34 00:36 10:21 35:03 53 Get Fit Families
Child, Asa USA 13 05:33 01:04 14:55 00:35 10:17 32:26 29 Yem
Tacinelli, Jake USA 14 06:51 01:13 17:19 00:45 10:16 36:26 63 Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Ingham, Caleb BER 15 04:51 01:05 15:21 00:33 10:14 32:06 23 Endorphin Fitness
Rogers, Alex USA 14 06:16 01:03 15:24 00:34 10:14 33:33 45 T.a.f. Racing
Petrucci, Marc USA 14 06:04 01:01 15:40 00:28 10:11 33:27 42 Multisport Explosion
Brown, Baden USA 14 05:43 01:02 14:46 00:33 10:11 32:17 25 Multisport Explosion
Haiat, Shavit USA 14 05:42 01:01 15:19 00:37 09:58 32:39 32 Superkids Multisport
Mchenry, Logan USA 15 05:35 00:57 15:29 00:33 09:52 32:28 30 Mc Elite
Lindley, Ryan USA 14 05:25 01:08 16:03 00:32 09:43 32:53 39 Machine M3
Derr, Eli USA 14 06:23 01:04 16:09 00:39 09:42 34:00 47 Alpha Multisport
Pachuda, Tyler USA 15 05:58 01:12 15:36 00:46 09:42 33:15 40 Superkids Multisport
Baker, Zachary USA 15 05:03 00:58 14:25 00:32 09:41 30:41 10 Get Fit Families
Plumb, Jaxson USA 13 05:17 01:00 16:11 00:39 09:38 32:47 37 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Farney, Benjamin USA 14 06:12 01:05 16:43 00:43 09:34 34:20 50 Phenomena Triz
Child, Orion USA 15 05:10 01:04 15:15 00:44 09:33 31:48 20 Yem
Petersen, Noah USA 14 05:45 00:59 14:43 00:34 09:31 31:35 19 Get Fit Families
Kelsey, Kevin USA 15 05:29 01:09 15:53 00:36 09:31 32:40 35
Hoppenfeld, Eli USA 15 05:07 00:55 14:02 00:31 09:29 30:05 6 Multisport Explosion
Liston, Paris USA 14 05:41 00:57 16:01 00:30 09:28 32:40 34 Elite Multisport
Mcleod, Lawson USA 14 04:47 00:59 14:39 00:32 09:28 30:26 7 Triton Elite Multisport
Legg, Braxton USA 13 04:57 00:57 14:32 00:35 09:27 30:31 8 Triton Elite Multisport
Gallegly, Harris USA 15 06:14 01:01 15:30 00:30 09:22 32:39 33 Run For God
Smith, Carter USA 14 05:30 00:58 14:59 00:32 09:15 31:16 17 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Church, Anderson USA 13 05:05 01:07 16:17 00:40 09:13 32:24 27 Endorphin Fitness
Gossow, Daniel USA 15 05:09 01:00 15:05 00:34 09:07 30:56 14 Superkids Multisport
Gray, Joshua USA 13 05:36 01:02 15:49 00:30 09:05 32:03 21 Endorphin Fitness
Larkin, Jack USA 15 04:55 00:56 14:12 00:31 09:03 29:39 2 Superkids Multisport
Welgosh, Raymond USA 15 05:09 00:56 15:08 00:29 09:02 30:47 11 Superkids Multisport
Crouch, Jacob USA 14 06:18 01:00 15:23 00:34 09:01 32:18 26 Endorphin Fitness
Gates, Bryson USA 14 05:30 01:03 14:52 00:30 08:59 30:57 16 Multisport Explosion
Pilgrim, Nicholas BER 15 04:53 00:59 14:33 00:31 08:57 29:55 4 Endorphin Fitness
Burnette, Cole USA 15 05:15 01:02 15:11 00:31 08:56 30:56 15 Run For God
Tullis, Sam USA 15 05:06 00:55 14:22 00:39 08:54 29:59 5 Multisport Explosion
Soroka, Landon USA 15 05:14 01:03 15:16 00:31 08:46 30:52 13 All Out Multisport
Nordman, Ethan USA 15 05:05 00:55 14:25 00:30 08:42 29:38 1 Multisport Explosion
Cartwright, Steven USA 14 05:26 00:59 15:03 00:32 08:31 30:34 9 Triton Elite Multisport
Janah, Adam USA 14 06:04 01:06 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 DNF Playtri