Monroe Junior Elite Cup

Saturday, June 23, 2018
Monroe, WA, USA

Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place
St Laurent, Lindsey USA 18 10:47 01:20 37:41:00 00:45 27:53:00 18:23 43
Birchmier, Jaedyn USA 19 10:25 01:01 34:52:00 00:35 26:22:00 13:12 40
Werts, Arianna USA 17 10:31 00:55 34:17:00 00:31 25:32:00 11:43 38
Divis, Veronika USA 18 09:30 00:53 31:17:00 00:26 25:22:00 07:25 26
Florek, Nina USA 17 11:04 01:02 37:08:00 00:27 25:21:00 14:58 41
Katz, Madeleine USA 17 09:36 01:02 35:03:00 00:26 25:17:00 11:20 37
Croasdell, Hannah USA 18 10:16 00:57 31:37:00 00:38 24:48:00 08:13 28
Schulz, Erica USA 16 14:25 00:49 36:07:00 00:27 24:41:00 16:28 42
Vitoratos, Maia CAN 16 09:57 01:09 34:33:00 00:27 24:36:00 10:39 36
Kaczmarz, Nadia Jo USA 17 11:35 00:59 34:47:00 00:25 24:26:00 12:09 39
Stephens, Meta USA 16 10:35 00:59 34:09:00 00:28 24:04:00 10:12 34
Lasalle, Morgan USA 17 10:18 01:22 34:32:00 00:32 23:44 10:25 35
Buchanan, Megan USA 16 09:18 00:48 31:32:00 00:23 23:27 05:25 17
Hill, Lydia USA 17 09:58 01:07 34:35:00 00:38 23:25 09:40 33
Tan, Ashley USA 16 10:20 01:08 34:14:00 00:33 23:02 09:14 31
Jason, Hadley USA 17 10:49 01:10 34:16:00 00:35 22:42 09:29 32
Mcpherson, Delaney USA 16 10:13 00:54 33:11:00 00:27 22:33 07:15 25
Hill, Naomi USA 19 10:15 00:56 33:06:00 00:30 22:25 07:09 24
Powell, Faith USA 17 10:09 00:50 33:17:00 00:24 22:05 06:43 23
Buckley, Myna USA 17 10:16 01:03 32:53:00 00:31 21:59 06:40 22
Reback, Kemper USA 18 09:36 00:56 32:21:00 00:27 21:48 05:07 15
Brennan, Tessa USA 17 09:06 00:55 31:40:00 00:24 21:44 03:46 11
Diemar, Hayley USA 16 09:48 00:57 33:33:00 00:28 21:40 06:23 19
Ramirez, Chloe USA 17 09:42 00:50 31:05:00 00:22 21:37 03:34 9
Steinke, Lauren USA 19 09:49 00:51 30:54:00 00:23 21:32 03:26 8
Ballard, Riley USA 16 10:14 00:59 31:41:00 00:30 21:24 04:47 14
Quilty, Reagan USA 18 09:45 00:54 32:14:00 00:30 21:12 04:33 13
Henderson, Mia USA 16 11:30 01:04 34:50:00 00:28 21:09 08:57 30
Moore, Elizabeth USA 18 09:45 00:53 32:16:00 00:34 21:05 04:30 12
Zheng, Jennifer USA 16 10:58 01:09 32:54:00 00:32 21:05 06:35 21
Welch, Evan USA 16 09:47 00:44 31:06:00 00:22 21:04 03:01 7
Rickheim, Sami USA 16 09:46 00:44 31:09:00 00:25 20:59 03:00 6
Jackson, Mazzy USA 18 10:27 01:16 34:30:00 00:38 20:54 07:43 27
Ye, Hannah USA 16 09:49 00:53 30:56:00 00:29 20:41 02:46 5
Hernandez, Nyah USA 16 10:40 00:55 36:19:00 00:26 20:38 08:55 29
Elliott, Katelyn USA 18 10:23 00:52 32:58:00 00:27 20:31 05:08 16
Poole, Alexandra USA 16 10:16 00:53 31:42:00 00:25 20:26 03:39 10
Neal, Emmajean CAN 16 10:41 00:55 34:02:00 00:27 20:24 06:26 20
Van Winckel, Zoe USA 16 09:37 00:50 31:10:00 00:27 20:21 02:22 4
Filipek, Isabel USA 16 10:48 00:53 33:55:00 00:27 20:19 06:19 18
Gates, Makena USA 16 09:37 00:49 31:10:00 00:21 20:08 02:03 2
Buchanan, Camille USA 16 09:32 00:52 31:17:00 00:28 19:47 01:53 1
Church, Abigail USA 16 09:33 01:05 32:18:00 00:31 18:46 02:10 3
Allen, Sophie USA 17 13:18 00:52 00:47 00:47 00:47 00:00 DNF
Noyola, Caroline USA 18 12:20 01:35 00:47 00:47 00:47 00:00 DNF
Weaver, Jennifer USA 18 10:40 02:06 00:47 00:47 00:47 00:00 DNF
Robinson, Amber USA 16 10:18 00:57 00:47 00:47 00:47 00:00 DNF
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place
Seebohar, Chase USA 17 08:36 00:50 29:11:00 00:23 32:21:00 11:18 44
Braatz, Collin USA 17 09:14 01:18 30:37:00 00:45 25:11:00 07:02 39
Shepherd, Jacob USA 18 10:22 00:51 34:03:00 00:35 22:53 08:41 43
Batton, Jaxon USA 17 10:39 01:05 33:00:00 00:37 22:09 07:27 40
Abeyta, Ethan USA 16 11:18 00:56 33:29:00 00:28 22:05 08:13 42
Beltran, Matthew USA 17 09:44 00:55 33:12:00 00:31 22:01 06:20 38
Walters, Vanson USA 16 11:00 01:00 33:43:00 00:33 21:57 08:12 41
Opsal, Evan USA 17 09:15 01:01 30:45:00 00:29 21:35 03:02 34
Izzo, Kyle USA 19 08:38 00:56 29:06:00 00:27 21:32 00:35 24
Oliva, Morgan USA 19 08:37 00:46 29:48:00 00:29 21:29 01:06 26
Porter, Ethan USA 16 09:07 00:55 30:57:00 00:48 21:19 03:02 33
Horowitz, Adar USA 18 09:44 00:52 30:17:00 00:27 21:14 02:31 31
Sadek, Ali USA 17 10:09 01:10 32:31:00 00:30 20:49 05:07 37
Whitaker, Davis USA 17 10:30 00:48 31:57:00 00:24 20:49 04:25 35
Child, Mitchell USA 19 09:15 00:52 29:01:00 00:27 20:43 00:15 22
Carroll, James USA 16 09:54 00:51 30:14:00 00:31 20:42 02:09 29
Stuart, Elijah USA 18 08:35 00:55 29:09:00 00:27 20:35 59:38 20
Lorenz, Justin USA 17 08:36 00:51 29:11:00 00:28 20:18 59:21 18
Hampton, Drake USA 17 09:06 00:51 29:18:00 00:25 20:11 59:48 21
De Oliveira, David USA 18 10:51 00:45 32:14:00 00:27 20:11 04:26 36
Booher, Jake USA 16 09:50 00:52 30:16:00 00:33 19:59 01:28 28
Ridenour, Cole USA 17 09:34 01:14 31:39:00 00:32 19:56 02:51 32
Lujambio, Julen USA 17 09:42 00:49 30:29:00 00:30 19:36 01:03 25
Clennan, Ian USA 17 09:05 01:00 29:04:00 00:27 19:21 58:53 15
White, Aidan USA 17 08:53 00:35 29:47:00 00:28 19:15 58:55 16
Martin, Cade USA 16 08:40 00:53 29:10:00 00:25 19:15 58:20 13
Mcalister, Jonathan USA 19 09:07 00:56 28:58:00 00:21 19:06 58:26 14
Duchez, Nicolas USA 18 08:27 00:44 28:41:00 00:22 18:51 57:03 5
Grenoble, Zane USA 18 08:26 00:55 29:17:00 00:28 18:50 57:53 10
Davis, Malcolm USA 19 09:05 00:57 29:04:00 00:26 18:45 58:14 12
Choudhury, Arnav USA 16 09:05 00:46 29:18:00 00:24 18:36 58:07 11
Podhajsky, Austin USA 19 09:39 00:49 29:49:00 00:20 18:33 59:07 17
Eytcheson, Jared USA 20 09:16 00:56 28:52:00 00:26 18:08 57:35 8
Legg, Reed USA 16 09:11 00:53 28:58:00 00:23 18:06 57:28 7
Krueger, Andy USA 19 09:00 00:48 28:49:00 00:21 18:01 56:56 4
Deweerdt, Ben USA 16 09:05 00:59 29:15:00 00:25 17:57 57:38 9
Deweerdt, Jack USA 17 08:20 00:48 28:45:00 00:25 17:55 56:10 1
Brasher, Christian USA 18 08:34 00:51 29:12:00 00:23 17:42 56:40 3
Baugher, Jake USA 18 09:02 00:51 29:14:00 00:26 16:57 56:27 2
Thomas, Stratton USA 19 12:13 01:04 00:49 00:49 00:49 00:00 DNF
Marshall, Gabriel USA 16 13:01 00:49 00:49 00:49 00:49 00:00 DNF
Lucht, Nick USA 16 10:50 00:50 00:49 00:49 00:49 00:00 DNF
Urquhart, Kristoff USA 18 11:39 00:52 00:49 00:49 00:49 00:00 DNF
Youngblood, Logan USA 16 11:30 01:05 00:49 00:49 00:49 00:00 DNF
Palmquist, Eric USA 16 09:45 00:58 30:18:00 00:35 18:44 00:17 23
Raney, Thomas USA 19 09:50 01:08 31:24:00 00:34 18:19 01:12 27
Feyfant, Aymeric USA 17 10:02 00:57 32:17:00 00:32 18:30 02:15 30
Ballantine, Jake USA 17 09:42 00:55 29:42:00 00:31 18:43 59:30 19
Brand, Carter USA 16 08:32 00:50 29:13:00 00:29 18:03 57:04 6
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place
Loftin, Jordan USA 15 05:24 01:04 22:11 00:40 18:20 47:37 47
Iyengar, Ananya USA 14 06:32 01:24 22:56 00:43 15:28 47:00 46
Nichols, Ashley USA 14 05:31 01:01 20:27 00:56 15:20 43:13 43
Willis, Savannah USA 13 07:53 01:09 21:43 00:39 14:24 45:45 45
Farr, Hannah USA 15 06:00 01:07 19:52 00:50 14:15 42:00 42
Calvert, Emma USA 15 05:03 01:30 18:50 00:31 14:03 39:54 41
Catalano, Hanna USA 15 05:33 01:02 19:14 00:27 13:33 39:46 40
Elwell, Andrea USA 15 05:55 01:03 18:20 00:33 12:26 38:15 39
Seghers, Makenns USA 15 05:39 00:51 18:49 00:32 12:22 38:10 37
Robinson, Abigail USA 15 04:54 00:54 17:09 00:27 12:08 35:29 23
Welch, Abigail USA 15 05:38 01:06 18:37 00:28 12:07 37:52 35
Beltran, Madeline USA 14 05:36 01:03 19:10 00:26 11:58 38:11 38
Hampton, Morgan USA 15 05:23 01:02 25:41:00 00:30 11:55 44:29 44
Medina, Ashley USA 14 05:52 01:06 18:49 00:31 11:46 38:01 36
Jones, Helena USA 14 05:06 01:05 17:29 00:30 11:30 35:37 24
Hernandez, Jessica USA 14 04:40 00:50 16:37 00:24 11:25 33:53 8
Dukes, Kellen USA 15 05:32 01:05 18:47 00:40 11:24 37:25 32
Hoppenfeld, Alexa USA 14 05:10 00:47 16:59 00:33 11:19 34:45 14
Francis, Jet USA 13 05:47 01:10 17:23 00:30 11:15 36:01 26
Ebenstein, Olivia USA 15 04:42 00:49 16:37 00:25 11:11 33:41 7
Minjares, Emily USA 15 05:13 01:01 17:22 00:24 11:11 35:08 21
Horowitz, Agam USA 14 05:37 00:57 17:43 00:26 11:06 35:45 25
Sloane, Ashlyn USA 15 05:34 01:21 18:54 00:43 11:04 37:33 34
Fowler, Hannah USA 15 05:05 00:42 17:08 00:27 11:01 34:21 11
Ferrell, Mary Katherine USA 15 05:15 01:03 18:59 00:27 10:56 36:38 28
Keresztes, Alyssa USA 13 05:26 00:46 17:28 00:28 10:55 35:00 19
Dickman, Julianna USA 15 05:10 01:33 19:05 00:32 10:54 37:12 31
Brophy, Lilly USA 15 05:26 00:50 17:20 00:27 10:53 34:53 15
Vitoratos, Kasha CAN 14 05:12 01:02 17:20 00:39 10:48 34:59 18
Gilbert, Emily USA 15 06:28 01:00 18:45 00:35 10:44 37:29 33
Foster, Emma USA 15 04:54 00:52 17:18 00:34 10:40 34:16 10
Cassidy, Bridgette USA 13 06:08 01:13 18:26 00:27 10:39 36:50 29
Mattice, Vivien OTHER 15 04:32 00:52 16:42 00:26 10:38 33:07 5
Birchmier, Ava USA 13 05:02 00:52 17:47 00:26 10:36 34:40 12
Diemar, Courtney USA 14 05:03 00:57 16:56 00:33 10:36 34:03 9
Bretz, Matalyah USA 14 05:13 01:04 17:23 00:34 10:31 34:42 13
Bond, Keira USA 14 05:35 01:04 17:41 00:29 10:31 35:17 22
Williams, Annalise USA 13 05:10 01:05 17:54 00:25 10:30 35:01 20
Henderson, Faith USA 14 06:01 01:14 18:49 00:36 10:25 37:02 30
Harker, Jamie CAN 14 04:41 00:53 16:33 00:24 10:24 32:52 3
Harkrider, Haley Lexi USA 14 05:34 01:21 18:26 00:28 10:19 36:06 27
Hickey, Cassidy USA 15 04:58 00:51 16:08 00:23 09:40 31:56 1
Frost, Hope USA 15 04:41 00:54 16:32 00:24 09:33 32:02 2
Laurie, Samantha USA 13 00:49 00:49 00:49 00:49 00:49 N/A DNF
Mckinley, Freya USA 15 00:49 00:49 00:49 00:49 00:49 N/A DNF
Westlake, Lucy USA 15 05:08 00:48 17:00 00:36 09:33 33:01 4
Pansegrau, Lauren USA 15 05:42 01:07 17:30 00:33 10:07 34:56 17
Sievers, Jaci USA 14 04:59 00:54 17:05 00:32 09:58 33:25 6
Orr, Riley USA 14 05:17 01:21 17:39 00:26 10:16 34:56 16
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place
Farr, Owen USA 13 06:07 01:11 19:04 00:46 12:37 39:42 45
Evans, Owen USA 13 05:06 00:54 17:36 00:30 11:50 35:53 36
Chase, Collin USA 14 05:39 01:10 18:22 00:40 11:38 37:25 42
Tomkowicz, Zachary USA 15 05:00 00:50 18:23 00:38 11:36 36:24 39
Urquhart, Kristian USA 15 05:06 01:09 18:00 00:30 11:35 36:17 38
Aparri, Evan USA 13 06:26 01:09 18:38 00:32 11:32 38:15 44
Stewart, Asher USA 14 05:02 01:01 20:02 00:35 11:21 37:59 43
Brinker, Gage USA 13 04:42 00:58 16:20 00:31 11:11 33:38 25
Oliva, Mason USA 14 05:11 01:03 18:27 00:40 11:10 36:29 40
Deweerdt, Sam USA 13 05:35 01:12 18:22 00:36 11:03 36:44 41
Rosser, Jack USA 14 04:52 00:56 17:52 00:24 11:00 35:01 35
Stamper, Andrew USA 14 05:28 00:59 18:16 00:31 10:59 36:09 37
Ceniza, Gabriel USA 14 04:44 00:51 15:50 00:27 10:51 32:41 23
Carter, Lucas USA 15 05:19 00:53 17:26 00:28 10:50 34:52 33
Cabrera, Nathaniel USA 15 04:37 00:56 15:55 00:26 10:39 32:30 22
Mainvielle, Alex USA 15 04:35 00:56 15:53 00:30 10:27 32:19 21
Hoppenfeld, Ryan USA 14 05:03 00:55 17:01 00:26 10:19 33:41 26
Deichman, Carson USA 15 05:08 00:50 17:40 00:24 10:08 34:07 31
Lane, Carson USA 14 04:28 00:49 16:08 00:37 10:07 32:07 19
Scholz, Evan USA 15 05:13 00:40 17:07 00:27 10:04 33:28 24
Frost, Tate USA 13 05:04 00:55 17:38 00:26 10:03 34:04 30
Christison, Bradley CAN 14 04:53 01:16 17:30 00:25 10:00 34:00 28
Barton, Brett USA 15 04:49 00:44 15:50 00:26 09:59 31:45 17
Shore, Nik USA 15 05:13 00:41 15:58 00:31 09:49 32:09 20
Gallegly, Harris USA 15 05:25 00:54 17:22 00:28 09:45 33:51 27
Lauderdale, Asher USA 15 04:23 00:49 15:21 00:27 09:43 30:39 10
Gray, Easton USA 15 04:39 00:47 15:58 00:28 09:42 31:31 16
Alvord, Elliott USA 15 04:57 00:46 16:14 00:25 09:35 31:54 18
Legg, Braxton USA 13 04:27 00:50 15:17 00:26 09:35 30:32 9
Farney, Benjamin USA 14 05:58 00:48 18:08 00:35 09:35 35:00 34
Hakes, Will USA 15 04:33 00:47 15:12 00:22 09:31 30:23 8
Bert, Camden USA 15 05:24 01:13 17:33 00:28 09:29 34:03 29
Landrum, Aidan USA 15 04:32 01:02 15:50 00:26 09:25 31:11 13
Hoppenfeld, Eli USA 15 04:19 00:51 15:21 00:22 09:22 30:12 7
Gates, Bryson USA 14 04:44 00:59 15:41 00:38 09:19 31:18 14
Gossow, Daniel USA 15 04:27 00:56 15:10 00:24 09:13 30:07 6
Vannerson, Reese USA 13 04:57 00:53 16:04 00:26 09:10 31:28 15
Norland, Keller USA 15 04:34 00:53 15:58 00:31 09:10 31:01 11
Larkin, Jack USA 15 04:22 00:43 15:28 00:21 09:07 29:59 5
Yee, Taylor USA 15 05:02 01:13 18:28 00:36 09:07 34:23 32
Mcleod, Lawson USA 14 04:26 00:47 15:19 00:22 09:06 29:56 4
Oliver, Drew USA 13 04:49 00:43 15:57 00:37 09:01 31:04 12
Tullis, Sam USA 15 04:25 00:50 15:16 00:23 09:00 29:50 3
Nordman, Ethan USA 15 04:21 00:49 15:20 00:23 08:57 29:47 2
Flynn, Andrew USA 15 04:25 00:46 15:23 00:23 08:47 29:42 1