Sarasota Youth Elite Cup

Sunday, March 11, 2018
Sarasota, FL, USA

Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place
Renager, Hannah USA 14 08:11 00:45 24:51 00:32 12:51 47:06 37
Welch, Abigail USA 15 06:40 00:57 26:12 00:37 12:44 47:07 38
Christie, Olivia USA 15 06:26 00:44 23:25 00:43 12:40 43:55 34
Carney, Eva USA 14 07:00 00:38 23:08 00:40 12:17 43:40 33
Carney, Bryn USA 14 07:11 00:31 23:04 00:36 12:08 43:28 32
Lickstein, Jessica USA 14 06:47 00:50 23:06 00:32 12:02 43:15 30
Goode, Savannah USA 06:21 00:53 23:35 00:33 11:54 43:14 29
Waters You, Trinity USA 13 06:39 00:53 23:23 00:37 11:51 43:19 31
Davis, Freya USA 08:05 00:39 25:16 00:44 11:47 46:28 36
Giblin, Ruth USA 14 06:24 00:48 21:30 00:35 11:36 40:50 21
Brandwene, Sophie USA 14 06:07 00:45 22:40 00:31 11:34 41:33 27
Yoder, Chloe USA 14 05:34 00:46 21:18 00:32 11:33 39:40 19
Hernandez, Jessica USA 14 05:44 00:40 20:20 00:30 11:25 38:36 10
Heilbrun, Emme Cate USA 15 05:47 00:41 20:23 00:39 11:16 38:42 11
Mattice, Vivien USA 15 05:24 00:54 21:20 00:31 11:12 39:18 17
Perry, Sydney USA 14 06:55 00:28 22:21 00:33 11:12 41:27 26
Ferrell, Kate USA 15 06:18 00:52 22:28 00:30 11:02 41:08 25
Grove, Lauren USA 13 06:42 01:11 27:06 00:28 11:02 46:24 35
Reilly, Maya USA 13 06:54 00:43 23:10 00:35 10:53 42:13 28
Orr, Riley USA 14 06:43 00:39 22:15 00:31 10:52 40:58 22
Spencer, Clarice USA 14 05:32 00:40 20:37 00:37 10:47 38:10 9
Fowler, Hannah USA 15 05:35 00:40 19:52 00:30 10:44 37:18 6
Francis, Jet USA 13 06:14 00:31 20:03 00:30 10:41 37:56 8
Hoppenfeld, Alexa USA 14 06:02 00:44 20:51 00:32 10:40 38:46 12
Mickler, Ella USA 14 06:27 00:50 22:26 00:35 10:15 40:30 20
Buchanan, Jenna USA 14 05:36 00:41 22:27 00:35 10:06 39:22 18
Zerby, Brenna USA 14 06:51 00:44 22:56 00:37 10:01 41:06 24
Dasso, Faith USA 15 06:14 00:39 19:53 00:32 10:00 37:15 5
Mckinley, Freya USA 15 06:03 00:39 20:06 00:35 10:00 37:19 7
Larkin, Ava USA 14 06:17 00:36 21:48 00:27 09:56 39:02 16
Ballestero, Andrea USA 14 05:32 00:44 20:29 00:40 09:53 37:14 4
Calcagno, Kennedy USA 15 06:17 00:44 21:38 00:35 09:52 39:02 15
Hickey, Cassidy USA 15 05:58 00:37 19:33 00:28 09:46 36:19 1
Duncan, Caroline USA 15 06:05 00:50 21:48 00:35 09:38 38:53 14
Hicks, Alaina USA 14 06:36 00:31 21:35 00:31 09:37 38:48 13
Westlake, Lucy USA 15 05:51 00:46 20:08 00:31 09:33 36:47 3
Frost, Hope USA 15 05:50 00:45 20:11 00:30 09:15 36:28 2
Tillery, Hannah USA 14 06:46 00:41 23:26 00:29 09:46 41:05 23
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place
Klinkenborg, Cael USA 13 06:56 00:55 23:59 00:35 11:50 44:12 82
Ceniza, Gabriel USA 14 05:55 00:41 20:01 00:29 11:14 38:18 36
Derr, Eli USA 14 06:57 01:33 22:33 00:38 11:11 42:49 73
Rosser, Jack USA 14 06:15 00:46 21:42 00:33 11:06 40:20 57
Carter, Lucas USA 15 07:05 00:52 22:43 00:32 11:01 42:10 71
Wessinger, Riley USA 05:38 00:50 21:45 00:53 10:56 39:59 54
Plumb, Jaxson USA 13 05:51 00:41 21:43 00:35 10:43 39:30 50
Butler, Ethan (miles) USA 14 06:36 01:00 24:09 00:35 10:42 42:59 74
Child, Orion USA 15 06:28 00:38 20:43 00:36 10:39 39:02 46
Deweerdt, Sam USA 13 06:58 00:58 24:26 00:34 10:37 43:30 79
Dizon-Bumann, Michael USA 05:30 00:48 20:23 00:36 10:32 37:46 32
Watanabe, Taiji USA 15 06:16 00:48 22:29 00:36 10:27 40:34 61
Szuch, Aidan USA 15 06:42 00:52 21:54 00:44 10:27 40:36 62
Mchenry, Logan USA 15 05:38 00:36 19:57 00:29 10:16 36:53 24
Brown, Baden USA 14 06:12 00:43 20:34 00:33 10:15 38:13 35
Janah, Adam USA 14 06:35 00:37 21:18 00:29 10:08 39:04 47
Hoppenfeld, Ryan USA 14 06:09 00:38 19:47 00:37 10:01 37:09 26
Benn, Ryan USA 06:56 00:43 22:16 00:37 10:00 40:29 59
Haiat, Shavit USA 14 06:21 00:37 21:33 00:36 09:58 39:01 43
Hyson, Jaydon GRE 05:58 00:44 22:52 00:36 09:57 40:04 55
Schessler, Owen USA 14 06:50 00:32 22:34 00:35 09:57 40:26 58
Child, Asa USA 13 06:20 00:37 19:44 00:33 09:54 37:04 25
Harmanos, Joseph USA 14 06:56 00:37 22:04 00:42 09:53 40:10 56
Bert, Camden USA 15 06:36 00:56 21:55 00:32 09:53 39:48 53
Blair, Jacob USA 15 07:01 00:43 21:44 00:31 09:52 39:48 52
Baker, Zachary USA 15 05:44 00:32 19:51 00:27 09:48 36:19 17
Petrucci, Marc USA 14 06:24 00:43 23:26 00:33 09:46 40:49 63
Gallegly, Harris USA 15 06:23 00:40 20:24 00:31 09:45 37:40 31
Crouch, Jacob USA 14 06:37 00:38 21:17 00:34 09:40 38:44 39
Welgosh, Raymond USA 15 05:20 00:40 20:13 00:26 09:37 36:14 15
Ingham, Caleb BER 15 05:29 00:45 19:04 00:28 09:34 35:17 14
Legg, Braxton USA 13 05:24 00:40 18:53 00:32 09:34 35:00 11
Lorinc, Kevin USA 06:22 00:34 19:46 00:39 09:30 36:48 23
Liston, Paris USA 14 06:12 00:31 19:54 00:28 09:26 36:27 DNF
Raffinengo, Nicolas USA 15 06:13 00:43 19:38 00:32 09:24 36:27 19
Lauderdale, Asher USA 15 05:19 00:34 19:00 00:31 09:22 34:43 9
Mainvielle, Alex USA 15 05:31 00:32 19:16 00:27 09:18 35:01 12
Gates, Bryson USA 14 05:37 00:36 19:07 00:28 09:17 35:02 13
Gray, Easton USA 15 05:52 00:42 20:06 00:30 09:14 36:21 18
Johnson, Kevin USA 05:50 00:32 20:26 00:38 09:13 36:36 21
Pilgrim, Nicholas BER 15 05:27 00:35 19:15 00:30 09:11 34:55 10
Gossow, Daniel USA 15 05:20 00:40 18:56 00:27 09:01 34:21 7
Van Dyke, William USA 06:21 00:28 21:17 00:29 08:55 37:27 DNF
Nordman, Ethan USA 15 05:24 00:34 18:56 00:31 08:45 34:07 5
Tullis, Sam USA 15 05:19 00:39 18:56 00:30 08:44 34:04 4
Flynn, Andrew USA 15 05:23 00:55 18:59 00:29 08:39 34:23 8
Larkin, Jack USA 15 05:14 00:33 19:10 00:27 08:37 33:58 3
Mcleod, Lawson USA 14 05:21 00:35 18:56 00:32 08:36 33:57 2
Cartwright, Steven USA 14 05:35 00:38 19:07 00:32 08:27 34:16 6
Lajoie, Jérémy CAN 05:18 00:35 19:02 00:27 08:19 33:39 1
Lindor, David Shaddai USA 07:10 01:05 00:52 00:52 00:52 N/A DNF
Hoppenfeld, Eli USA 15 05:37 00:52 00:52 00:52 00:52 N/A DNF