Pleasant Praire Junior Elite Cup

Sunday, June 04, 2017
Pleasant Praire, WI, USA

Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place
Lutz, Reagan USA 19 13:03 00:47 40:21 00:21 36:52 31:26 51
Guzman, Samantha USA 16 13:25 01:18 37:36 00:30 31:46 24:35 49
Nerheim, Elyce USA 16 13:07 00:43 40:07 00:34 31:31 26:05 50
Yap, Caitlyn USA 17 14:18 00:37 36:46 00:24 29:00 21:08 47
Brameus, Ulrika USA 16 14:01 00:30 38:15 00:26 28:24 21:38 48
Florek, Nina USA 16 13:59 00:42 36:59 00:31 28:18 20:31 46
Burling, Julia USA 17 12:38 00:35 34:07 00:25 27:32 15:19 38
Ott, Morgan CAN 16 12:56 00:31 33:48 00:26 26:33 14:17 35
Muncher, Caitlyn USA 19 13:43 00:53 38:18 00:35 26:30 20:02 45
Tanner, Nicole USA 18 14:25 00:28 35:35 00:24 26:26 17:19 44
Lewis, Sydney USA 16 13:25 00:35 35:16 00:20 26:01 15:39 41
Brennan, Tessa USA 16 11:49 00:41 34:15 00:22 25:21 12:30 29
Jason, Hadley USA 16 13:43 00:39 34:58 00:31 25:13 15:05 37
Zehfuss, Faith USA 16 12:45 00:37 35:59 00:26 25:11 15:00 36
Paskins, Chloe USA 17 13:27 00:27 33:19 00:24 25:01 12:40 30
Everman, Carson USA 18 13:53 00:39 36:00 00:23 24:59 15:57 42
Drengenberg, Leah USA 17 11:40 00:35 33:11 00:22 24:59 10:48 21
Lasalle, Morgan USA 16 13:43 00:34 36:15 00:22 24:39 15:34 40
Robinson, Lillie USA 19 14:32 00:38 36:30 00:25 24:31 16:38 43
Christie, Lexi USA 17 12:13 00:26 32:48 00:27 24:12 10:08 18
Birchmier, Jaedyn USA 18 13:32 00:41 35:07 00:26 24:10 13:58 34
Goddard, Nia USA 16 11:48 00:35 33:06 00:25 23:57 09:53 16
Sherman, Elly USA 17 13:19 00:32 35:27 00:24 23:53 13:36 33
Grace, Mallory USA 17 13:26 00:30 33:16 00:24 23:45 11:23 24
White, Abigail USA 16 12:36 00:28 33:42 00:25 23:44 10:57 22
Rivers, Rebecca USA 16 11:23 00:31 33:34 00:24 23:44 09:38 14
Kaczmarz, Nadia USA 16 14:39 00:39 36:00 00:23 23:38 15:21 39
Batkiewicz, Lindsey USA 16 12:41 00:34 33:59 00:22 23:35 11:13 23
Lausch, Anna USA 17 13:52 00:33 34:50 00:22 23:21 13:00 31
Roy, Caitlyn CAN 16 12:35 00:25 33:45 00:20 23:20 10:27 20
Romine, Olivia USA 17 13:22 00:35 35:26 00:28 23:14 13:07 32
Powell, Faith USA 16 13:12 00:28 35:38 00:21 22:38 12:19 28
Manning, Nicole USA 18 12:34 00:36 33:33 00:24 22:34 09:44 15
Katz, Madeleine USA 16 11:45 00:33 33:11 00:21 22:26 08:18 9
Quilty, Reagan USA 17 12:43 00:38 33:53 00:23 22:19 09:59 17
Steinke, Lauren USA 18 12:27 00:27 33:51 00:20 22:16 09:23 13
Bloode, Jordyn USA 17 11:55 00:34 32:56 00:20 22:12 08:00 7
Healey, Claire CAN 17 12:33 00:33 33:36 00:24 22:00 09:09 12
Hill, Naomi USA 18 12:37 00:33 33:33 00:24 21:25 08:33 11
Mcdonald, Lane USA 17 12:35 00:33 33:33 00:22 21:22 08:27 10
Ernst, Audrey USA 18 12:07 00:28 32:49 00:24 21:09 06:59 4
Roy, Kyla CAN 19 11:38 00:36 33:08 00:24 20:29 06:18 2
Cridge, Gillian USA 16 11:55 00:34 32:58 00:24 20:28 06:21 3
Naughton, Rebecca USA 19 13:21 00:30 33:20 00:24 20:17 07:54 6
Horner, Paige USA 16 11:46 00:30 33:08 00:22 19:58 05:47 1
Zimmerman, Hope USA 18 14:14 00:41 56:31 01:00 01:00 N/A DNF
Smith, Ashtyn USA 18 13:21 00:50 01:00 01:00 01:00 N/A DNF
Noyola, Caroline USA 17 16:29 00:42 01:00 01:00 01:00 N/A DNF
Werts, Arianna USA 16 13:30 00:35 01:00 01:00 01:00 N/A DNF
Travelstead, Lindsay USA 19 13:54 01:09 01:00 01:00 01:00 N/A DNF
Rein, Sydney USA 16 16:04 00:41 01:00 01:00 01:00 N/A DNF
Mineo, Victoria USA 18 17:59 00:35 02:20:20 01:00 01:00 N/A DNF
Villafana, Sarahi USA 16 13:27 00:42 37:15 00:36 01:00 N/A DNF
Hill, Lydia USA 16 12:35 00:32 34:09 00:32 22:24 10:14 19
Meehan, Ally USA 17 13:33 00:33 35:20 00:30 21:35 11:32 25
Conn, Morgan USA 17 12:08 00:40 33:57 00:30 20:59 08:16 8
Hyde, Natalie USA 17 13:23 00:33 35:25 00:27 22:15 12:04 27
Bonney, Jocelyn USA 19 13:17 00:32 33:21 00:27 01:00 N/A DNF
Larkin, Amelia USA 19 12:15 00:30 33:57 00:27 20:36 07:46 5
Kremer, Megan USA 18 13:46 00:37 34:55 00:26 22:09 11:55 26
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place
Cagney, Joshua USA 16 12:21 00:31 31:52 00:22 29:00 14:08 61
Booher, Grant USA 17 12:10 00:35 36:30 00:28 28:16 18:01 63
Balbin, Nicholas USA 16 10:57 00:38 34:02 00:36 28:04 14:19 62
Jara De La Maza, Nicolas CHL 16 12:15 00:30 31:58 00:22 25:46 10:53 52
Horowitz, Adar USA 17 12:18 00:33 33:08 00:24 25:05 11:30 55
Levin, Iwan CAN 18 12:55 00:32 33:58 00:28 24:31 12:26 58
Laurich, Ben USA 16 12:21 00:35 34:23 00:23 24:21 12:05 57
De Oliveira, David USA 17 14:09 00:41 34:14 00:26 23:58 13:28 60
Loutzenheiser, Michael USA 17 12:06 00:41 34:17 00:26 23:54 11:26 54
Feyfant, Aymeric USA 16 13:07 00:40 33:37 00:27 23:43 11:36 56
Wilson, Remington USA 19 14:02 00:38 34:01 00:28 23:39 12:51 59
Graves, John USA 17 13:44 00:30 32:18 00:24 23:07 10:05 50
Linder, Reece USA 19 12:13 00:31 32:03 00:30 22:20 07:39 43
Carignan, Jacob USA 16 11:51 00:42 33:43 00:24 22:19 09:01 48
Kantimer, Keagan CAN 16 11:50 00:33 33:08 00:23 22:10 08:06 45
Cassidy, Max USA 18 12:59 00:32 33:55 00:25 22:00 09:54 49
Pendergraft, Garrett USA 16 13:58 00:31 31:51 00:31 21:54 08:47 47
Harmes, Ty USA 17 14:04 00:30 34:11 00:29 21:53 11:08 53
Hampton, Drake USA 16 11:48 00:31 33:17 00:42 21:31 07:50 44
Gill, Chris USA 18 11:27 00:37 31:15 00:27 21:30 05:18 38
Oliva, Morgan USA 18 11:03 00:29 29:50 00:21 21:19 03:04 26
Kenny, Tyler USA 17 11:48 00:32 32:27 00:26 21:18 06:33 39
Siemers, Robbert USA 19 11:32 00:31 31:17 00:19 21:16 04:57 36
Deichman, Carter USA 16 13:48 00:29 34:25 00:23 21:10 10:17 51
Krueger, Andy USA 18 11:27 00:29 30:21 00:19 21:08 03:45 31
Wilson, Zach USA 16 10:20 00:26 30:31 00:27 21:06 02:51 24
Lorenz, Justin USA 16 11:17 00:31 29:30 00:24 20:58 02:41 23
Cochran, Hunter USA 17 12:11 00:29 30:33 00:21 20:55 04:30 35
Gonzalez, Juan USA 17 12:37 00:38 32:45 00:20 20:51 07:13 42
Arana, Diego USA 18 11:49 00:32 30:54 00:20 20:46 04:23 34
Smith, Hunter USA 17 11:14 00:33 29:33 00:20 20:40 02:22 20
Byars, Daeton USA 17 12:55 00:37 33:48 00:26 20:35 08:24 46
Allen, Charles USA 18 11:49 00:45 30:45 00:25 20:30 04:16 33
Pendergraft, Bryan USA 17 12:12 00:28 31:37 00:24 20:27 05:10 37
Seebohar, Chase USA 16 11:18 00:29 29:33 00:21 20:27 02:10 19
Rizhsky-Yakobson, Ariel USA 18 12:40 00:34 32:41 00:21 20:25 06:43 40
Cohen, Nathan F. USA 19 13:59 00:22 31:59 00:22 20:23 07:06 41
Henriksen, Benjamin USA 16 11:29 00:26 30:26 00:24 20:20 03:06 27
Plewes, Jameson CAN 18 11:35 00:42 30:05 00:27 20:14 03:04 25
Bove, Davis USA 17 11:55 00:30 30:54 00:23 20:08 03:52 32
Leachman, Zach USA 16 12:02 00:33 30:45 00:22 19:56 03:40 30
Duchez, Nicolas USA 17 10:59 00:34 29:44 00:22 19:52 01:33 14
Stuart, Elijah USA 17 11:08 00:29 29:44 00:25 19:52 01:40 16
Libin, Michael USA 19 12:01 00:32 30:41 00:20 19:51 03:27 29
Rast, Landon USA 17 11:30 00:32 30:19 00:24 19:44 02:30 21
Lopez-Aguirre, Andres USA 18 11:53 00:25 30:59 00:23 19:39 03:20 28
Izzo, Kyle USA 18 11:14 00:28 29:36 00:20 19:16 00:56 10
Burton, Thomas USA 18 11:33 00:26 30:21 00:27 19:09 01:58 18
Brasher, Christian USA 17 11:29 00:30 30:21 00:19 19:00 01:41 17
Naylor, Adam CAN 19 11:03 00:34 29:43 00:26 19:00 00:48 9
Eytcheson, Jared USA 19 11:46 00:33 30:57 00:21 18:54 02:33 22
Hoover-Grinde, Ian USA 19 11:03 00:38 29:44 00:25 18:53 00:45 8
Deweerdt, Jack USA 16 11:17 00:38 30:24 00:24 18:51 01:36 15
Figgins, Tyler USA 19 11:39 00:26 30:14 00:26 18:43 01:31 13
Mcalister, Jonathan USA 18 11:35 00:27 30:10 00:19 18:43 01:17 12
Beaudry, Benjamin USA 18 11:15 00:27 29:38 00:23 18:33 00:19 7
Peach, Karson USA 18 11:17 00:34 29:21 00:23 18:30 00:08 6
Kaukeinen, Britt USA 19 10:53 00:30 29:50 00:20 18:18 59:54 5
Cornish, Will USA 19 11:02 00:27 29:48 00:19 17:54 59:31 4
Baugher, Jake USA 17 11:54 00:35 30:51 00:24 17:30 01:15 11
Ortiz, Luis USA 17 10:52 00:27 30:00 00:17 17:21 58:59 3
Johnson, Nicholas USA 18 11:05 00:32 29:37 00:23 17:17 58:55 2
Desrochers, Quinn CAN 19 11:04 00:30 29:42 00:22 16:54 58:34 1
Barber, Grayson USA 19 11:44 00:36 01:10 01:10 01:10 N/A DNF
Neubeck, Ryan USA 16 15:23 00:32 01:10 01:10 01:10 N/A DNF
Urquhart, Kristoff USA 17 15:29 00:34 01:10 01:10 01:10 N/A DNF
Martinez, Hector I USA 18 15:40 00:43 54:36 01:10 01:10 N/A DNF
Janus, Hunter USA 19 11:54 00:33 01:10 01:10 01:10 N/A DNF
Pollizzi, Dominic USA 16 14:49 00:33 01:10 01:10 01:10 N/A DNF
Braatz, Collin USA 16 11:54 00:56 01:10 01:10 01:10 N/A DNF
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place
Ashwill, Olenka USA 15 07:08 00:25 19:27 00:28 13:43 41:13 62
Kula, Signé USA 15 06:24 00:28 19:17 00:26 13:32 40:09 60
Tandon, Anjali USA 14 07:31 00:45 21:40 00:35 13:31 44:04 68
Gennerman, Alexandra USA 14 07:01 00:27 21:44 00:35 13:06 42:57 66
Christie, Olivia USA 14 07:08 00:45 20:50 00:36 12:47 42:06 64
Filipovski, Sara USA 15 07:01 00:41 19:12 00:26 12:38 40:00 59
Meyers, Alexandria USA 13 07:41 00:23 21:50 00:39 12:28 43:02 67
Monroe, Carina USA 15 05:44 00:27 19:34 00:26 12:27 38:40 54
Stephens, Meta USA 15 06:07 00:31 16:57 00:26 12:26 36:28 45
Giblin, Ruth USA 13 07:11 00:50 17:26 00:24 12:22 38:15 51
Horowitz, Agam USA 13 07:20 00:36 17:29 00:24 12:09 38:00 50
Ebenstein, Olivia USA 14 05:49 00:33 19:29 00:29 12:05 38:26 52
Rutecki, Julianna USA 15 05:38 00:38 17:42 00:29 12:04 36:34 46
Traficanti, Christina USA 13 07:15 01:02 20:10 00:33 12:03 41:05 61
Bush, Halle USA 15 06:27 00:52 19:36 00:22 11:51 39:11 58
Fusselman, Emily USA 15 07:01 00:54 18:55 00:24 11:46 39:03 57
Mattice, Vivien USA 14 05:41 00:35 17:02 00:23 11:43 35:24 32
Buchanan, Megan USA 15 05:33 00:28 17:03 00:21 11:38 35:05 26
Pansegrau, Lauren USA 14 07:36 00:56 20:41 00:35 11:37 41:26 63
Inman, Abby USA 15 06:17 00:31 16:40 00:23 11:36 35:29 33
Ruthven, Milla USA 14 05:18 00:48 17:01 00:28 11:36 35:12 28
Rickheim, Sami USA 15 05:55 00:31 16:54 00:26 11:30 35:18 30
Gagnon, Maddie USA 14 06:02 00:37 17:48 00:23 11:28 36:19 43
Ferrell, Kate USA 14 06:37 00:45 19:31 00:24 11:24 38:42 55
Baca, Bryce USA 15 06:26 00:38 17:53 00:26 11:21 36:46 47
Reilly, Makenna USA 15 06:04 00:34 16:35 00:22 11:12 34:49 23
Haught, Ansley USA 15 06:21 00:41 17:23 00:27 11:09 36:03 41
Tan, Ashley USA 15 06:10 00:37 16:30 00:26 10:58 34:43 20
Mckinley, Freya USA 14 06:41 00:34 17:38 00:28 10:57 36:20 44
López Aguirre, Maria José MEX 15 05:14 00:29 16:54 00:22 10:57 33:57 10
Hoppenfeld, Alexa USA 13 06:25 00:35 17:20 00:20 10:56 35:38 36
Earley, Clara USA 14 07:37 00:35 19:16 00:22 10:53 38:45 56
Spencer, Clarice USA 13 05:51 00:33 16:58 00:24 10:53 34:41 19
Angus, Emma USA 15 07:01 00:40 17:49 00:27 10:52 36:51 48
Ballard, Riley USA 15 06:19 00:26 16:45 00:22 10:50 34:44 22
Skoumal, Amelia USA 15 06:22 00:40 17:23 00:25 10:49 35:40 37
Yoder, Chloe USA 13 05:33 00:38 17:08 00:27 10:48 34:35 17
Herrera, Gianna USA 15 06:20 00:24 16:44 00:27 10:47 34:44 21
Vanheyst, Megan CAN 15 06:05 00:44 16:36 00:22 10:45 N/A DNF
Ensign, Lily USA 15 06:04 00:31 16:41 00:22 10:43 34:22 15
Cassidy, Page USA 15 06:08 00:39 16:43 00:24 10:43 34:39 18
Grafov, Maria USA 14 06:42 00:34 19:36 00:24 10:42 37:59 49
Sievers, Jaci USA 13 06:38 00:36 17:41 00:29 10:42 36:08 42
Seghers, Makenna USA 14 06:26 00:30 17:31 00:22 10:42 35:32 34
Mcpherson, Delaney USA 15 05:50 00:28 17:00 00:27 10:41 34:27 16
Brophy, Lilly USA 14 06:31 00:31 17:48 00:27 10:40 36:00 40
Hernandez, Jessica USA 13 05:54 00:31 16:48 00:21 10:39 34:15 14
Stock, Anna USA 15 05:33 00:30 16:58 00:29 10:36 34:09 13
Diemar, Courtney USA 13 06:23 00:45 17:15 00:23 10:35 35:22 31
Orr, Riley USA 13 07:32 00:37 19:25 00:32 10:29 38:36 53
Kumler, Charlotte USA 14 06:13 00:33 17:43 00:23 10:22 35:16 29
Welch, Evan Elizabeth USA 15 05:41 00:31 16:53 00:19 10:21 33:47 8
Meyer, Laurdyn USA 14 07:01 00:31 17:33 00:26 10:13 35:46 39
Diemar, Hayley USA 15 05:50 00:41 16:50 00:26 10:08 33:57 9
Polenske, Emma USA 15 06:17 00:36 16:21 00:21 10:08 33:45 7
Rutherford, Lucy USA 15 06:21 00:38 17:26 00:23 10:04 34:54 24
Buchanan, Jenna USA 13 05:57 00:35 17:02 00:27 09:56 34:00 11
Iyer, Macy USA 13 06:51 00:49 17:45 00:26 09:48 35:40 38
Jarman, Sara USA 15 05:32 00:30 17:03 00:21 09:43 33:11 6
Zerby, Brenna USA 13 07:06 00:37 17:46 00:20 09:42 35:33 35
Buchanan, Camille USA 15 05:30 00:32 17:05 00:20 09:41 33:09 5
Calcagno, Kennedy USA 14 06:22 00:48 17:44 00:26 09:34 34:56 25
Hernandez, Nyah USA 15 05:54 00:34 17:37 00:23 09:33 34:03 12
Hein, Kellis USA 15 06:44 00:32 17:54 00:26 09:31 35:09 27
Gates, Makena USA 15 05:53 00:27 16:48 00:20 09:14 32:43 3
Albright, Maryhelen USA 15 05:12 00:39 17:06 00:22 08:56 32:17 1
Church, Abigail USA 15 05:51 00:36 16:50 00:25 08:55 32:38 2
Lopez-Aguirre, Monica USA 13 05:28 00:31 17:09 00:32 09:21 33:02 4
Bullinger, Autumn USA 13 06:01 00:28 20:39 00:29 14:30 42:09 65
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place
Urquhart, Kristian USA 14 07:33 00:43 20:12 00:38 14:51 44:00 70
Plewes, Hayden USA 14 06:03 00:52 17:42 00:30 13:41 38:51 64
Mccarthy, Edward USA 15 06:53 00:31 17:26 00:22 13:22 38:36 62
Deichman, Carson USA 14 06:32 00:37 18:00 00:24 12:10 37:45 61
Zechel, Matthew CAN 13 07:31 00:42 18:30 00:42 11:52 39:20 68
Johnson, Nathan USA 14 06:43 00:52 20:01 00:29 11:42 39:49 69
Hall, Jackson USA 15 06:17 00:34 16:10 00:40 11:35 35:17 49
Brown, Baden USA 13 06:30 00:33 20:19 00:24 11:25 39:13 67
Wade, Calvin USA 15 06:27 00:30 17:33 00:27 11:24 36:23 55
Watanabe, Taiji USA 14 06:07 00:40 17:54 00:24 11:24 36:32 56
Carroll, James USA 15 06:09 00:37 16:49 00:28 11:19 35:23 50
Butler, Ethan (miles) USA 13 06:49 00:35 17:47 00:27 11:07 36:46 59
Stamper, Andrew USA 13 07:01 00:36 19:49 00:25 11:06 38:58 65
Deschamps, Christian USA 13 06:01 00:45 15:56 00:26 11:06 34:17 38
Kahn, Justin USA 15 06:31 00:33 16:32 00:22 11:04 35:06 47
Mckinney, Wellington USA 14 05:48 00:37 16:27 00:23 11:03 34:20 39
Fix, Owen USA 15 06:02 00:38 16:27 00:21 11:03 34:34 42
Turner, Weston USA 15 05:32 00:34 16:16 00:23 11:01 33:48 33
Garr, Stephen USA 13 06:06 00:35 16:17 00:30 10:58 34:28 41
Peterson, Jack USA 14 05:54 00:36 17:13 00:24 10:58 35:06 48
Polenske, Connor USA 13 07:23 00:33 18:06 00:30 10:55 37:30 60
Lauderdale, Asher USA 14 05:39 00:27 15:16 00:22 10:51 32:37 23
Ward, Alex USA 13 06:23 00:59 17:51 00:29 10:48 36:33 57
Hakes, Will USA 14 06:20 00:34 16:42 00:22 10:44 34:45 46
Zimmerman, Cameron USA 14 06:28 00:35 17:28 00:25 10:38 35:36 51
Fields, Troy USA 14 07:01 00:26 17:08 00:24 10:38 35:38 52
Scholz, Evan USA 14 06:30 00:40 16:27 00:26 10:37 34:41 45
Balbin, Richard USA 14 05:42 00:42 18:11 00:31 10:35 35:43 53
Harris, Blake CAN 13 07:31 00:42 17:31 00:28 10:32 36:45 58
Bush, Deaken USA 14 07:42 01:10 19:13 00:29 10:31 39:07 66
Janah, Adam USA 13 06:38 00:32 17:59 00:20 10:28 35:59 54
Hill, Levi USA 13 06:12 00:34 16:56 00:26 10:28 34:37 44
Copley, Kasey USA 14 05:15 00:28 15:39 00:22 10:24 32:11 18
Smith, Carter USA 13 06:13 00:41 15:53 00:22 10:24 33:34 31
Petersen, Noah USA 13 06:29 00:44 16:24 00:27 10:19 34:26 40
Lane, Carson USA 13 05:53 00:27 16:26 00:23 10:17 33:29 30
Neubeck, Justin USA 15 05:56 00:31 16:11 00:23 10:09 33:13 29
Tuohy, Graham USA 14 06:00 00:31 16:11 00:21 10:04 33:08 28
Booher, Jake USA 15 05:37 00:30 15:13 00:21 10:03 31:47 16
Lindberg, Evert USA 15 05:36 00:26 15:24 00:21 10:01 31:49 17
Hoppenfeld, Ryan USA 13 06:36 00:32 16:26 00:23 09:59 33:58 35
Harmes, Ko USA 15 06:37 00:29 16:38 00:19 09:58 34:03 37
Landrum, Aidan USA 14 06:11 00:38 15:55 00:21 09:51 32:57 26
Soto, Santiago USA 15 06:07 00:29 16:14 00:23 09:48 33:03 27
Garza, Rodrigo USA 15 05:08 00:28 15:44 00:28 09:48 31:40 15
Nordman, Ethan USA 14 05:50 00:25 16:02 00:18 09:44 32:22 19
Gray, Easton USA 14 06:14 00:37 16:52 00:25 09:42 33:51 34
Larkin, Jack USA 14 05:30 00:32 15:21 00:21 09:40 31:27 14
Palmquist, Eric USA 15 05:38 00:32 15:13 00:21 09:38 31:24 13
Alvord, Elliott USA 14 06:01 00:40 15:58 00:26 09:34 32:42 25
Drengenberg, Brock USA 15 05:49 00:38 17:17 00:24 09:32 33:40 32
Gates, Bryson USA 13 06:05 00:34 16:06 00:18 09:32 32:38 24
Choudhury, Arnav USA 15 05:29 00:35 15:20 00:23 09:29 31:18 12
Grube, Trey USA 13 06:43 00:34 17:22 00:25 09:29 34:35 43
Hoppenfeld, Eli USA 14 05:17 00:34 15:27 00:19 09:27 31:07 10
Deweerdt, Ben USA 15 05:42 00:35 16:28 00:24 09:26 32:37 22
Mendel, Zeb USA 15 06:05 00:30 16:04 00:22 09:23 32:27 20
Osborn, Nathan USA 13 06:08 00:29 16:07 00:21 09:22 32:28 21
Mcleod, Lawson USA 13 05:38 00:26 15:15 00:20 09:16 30:57 9
Gastineau, James USA 14 06:30 00:43 17:12 00:20 09:13 34:01 36
Locascio, William USA 15 05:31 00:32 15:17 00:20 09:08 30:50 8
Tullis, Sam USA 14 05:33 00:30 15:19 00:17 09:03 30:44 7
Hollis, Lane USA 15 05:41 00:29 15:09 00:19 08:58 30:37 4
Welgosh, Raymond USA 14 05:29 00:34 15:21 00:22 08:51 30:39 5
Flynn, Andrew USA 14 05:40 00:28 15:15 00:20 08:50 30:35 3
Apraiz Zenon, Unai CAN 15 05:30 00:27 15:27 00:26 08:47 30:41 6
Shellenberger, Drew USA 15 04:51 00:35 15:03 00:19 08:41 29:31 1
Holmes, Nicholas USA 15 05:52 00:30 15:54 00:18 08:38 31:14 11
Legg, Reed USA 15 05:18 00:30 15:34 00:21 08:31 30:15 2
Blaumeiser, Benjamin USA 14 06:16 00:34 16:51 00:26 01:11 N/A DNF
Szwajcer, Benjamin CAN 13 06:53 00:59 18:51 00:42 11:14 38:40 63