Flatlands Junior Elite Cup

Sunday, July 09, 2017
Des Moines, IA, USA

Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place Team
Ramirez, Chloe USA 16 11:05 01:34 34:03:00 00:30 21:40 01:08:51 21 Endorphin Fitness
Wade, Olivia USA 16 11:02 01:32 34:09:00 00:30 19:22 01:06:32 9 Formula Endurance
Mcdonald, Lane USA 17 10:31 01:26 34:08:00 00:30 18:49 01:05:23 4 Team Ie
Florek, Nina USA 16 12:04 01:43 36:27:00 00:30 22:41 01:13:23 37 Peak Multisport
Tullis, Jane USA 16 11:26 01:41 33:33:00 00:30 22:40 01:09:48 28 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Coleman, Elena USA 18 12:08 01:40 35:03:00 00:30 21:20 01:10:39 30 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Wolff, Claire USA 18 10:09 01:39 34:21:00 00:30 21:28 01:08:05 16 Machine M3
Elliott, Katelyn USA 17 12:23 01:43 34:40:00 00:30 20:05 01:09:20 25 Pr Endurance Sports
Lausch, Anna USA 17 11:50 01:39 35:12:00 00:29 20:37 01:09:45 27 Mc Elite
Garriques, Lauren USA 17 10:51 01:32 33:44:00 00:29 21:10 01:07:45 13 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Stanley, Kira USA 17 10:09 01:32 33:18:00 00:28 19:30 01:04:56 2 Origin Performance
Drengenberg, Leah USA 17 09:54 01:34 33:32:00 00:28 19:59 01:05:25 5 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Goddard, Nia USA 16 10:44 01:39 33:47:00 00:28 21:44 01:08:20 18 Superkids Multisport
Powell, Faith USA 16 11:15 01:37 34:44:00 00:28 22:17 01:10:19 29 Multisport Explosion
Bloode, Jordyn USA 17 10:02 01:40 33:18:00 00:28 20:09 01:05:35 6 Team Ie
Quilty, Reagan USA 17 10:43 01:36 33:45:00 00:28 21:43 01:08:13 17 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Batkiewicz, Lindsey USA 16 10:43 01:37 33:45:00 00:28 20:26 01:06:57 11 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Naughton, Rebecca USA 19 10:55 01:29 33:41:00 00:28 19:13 01:05:45 8 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Roy, Caitlyn CAN 16 10:38 01:37 33:51:00 00:27 20:18 01:06:50 10
Sheehy, Grace USA 16 11:06 01:32 34:06:00 00:27 20:39 01:07:47 14 Endorphin Fitness
Travelstead, Lindsay USA 19 11:37 01:58 36:44:00 00:40 25:41 01:16:38 46 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Nerheim, Elyce USA 16 10:57 01:49 37:31:00 00:40 27:45 01:18:41 50 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Kaczmarz, Nadia Jo USA 16 12:27 01:48 37:35:00 00:35 21:21 01:13:44 38 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Roberts, Kendall USA 16 12:42 01:43 37:21:00 00:30 20:24 01:12:39 36 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Brennan, Tessa USA 16 10:05 01:41 34:21:00 00:30 21:47 01:08:22 19 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Patrick, Katie USA 19 11:25 01:40 34:26:00 00:32 20:53 01:08:55 22 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Hyde, Natalie USA 17 11:57 01:45 37:45:00 00:37 21:52 01:13:54 39 T.a.f. Racing
Palmer, Lynsey BER 17 11:51 01:38 35:18:00 00:28 21:42 01:10:55 31 T.a.f. Racing
Steinke, Lauren USA 18 10:50 01:29 33:42:00 00:25 21:06 01:07:31 12 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Ernst, Audrey USA 18 00:57 00:57 00:57 00:57 00:57 N/A DNF Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Zimmerman, Hope USA 18 00:57 00:57 00:57 00:57 00:57 N/A DNF Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Yap, Caitlyn USA 17 00:57 00:57 00:57 00:57 00:57 N/A DNF Multisport Explosion
Durden, Megan USA 16 12:59 01:55 00:57 00:57 00:57 N/A DNF Phenomena Triz
Villafana, Sarahi USA 16 10:49 01:43 36:18:00 00:41 25:21 01:14:50 43 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Reback, Kemper USA 17 10:33 01:32 36:44:00 00:41 20:00 01:09:29 26 Triton Elite Multisport
Horner, Paige USA 16 10:00 01:26 33:01:00 00:38 00:57 N/A DNF Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Mineo, Victoria USA 18 14:11 01:40 37:53:00 00:38 20:08 01:14:27 41 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Zehfuss, Faith USA 16 10:54 01:41 35:01:00 00:37 23:19 01:11:31 32 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Ruotolo, Marisa USA 17 12:48 01:44 37:59:00 00:37 24:24 01:17:30 48 Endorphin Fitness
Tremaine, Emme USA 18 12:44 01:49 37:58:00 00:37 24:39 01:17:45 49 Tri4him Jet
Paskins, Chloe USA 17 11:16 01:37 34:39:00 00:34 21:14 01:09:19 24 Multisport Explosion
Kremer, Megan USA 18 11:05 01:44 34:43:00 00:34 20:34 01:08:38 20 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Guzman, Samantha USA 16 11:14 01:48 37:14:00 00:34 28:16 01:19:05 52 Icon 1 Multisport
Conn, Morgan USA 17 10:24 01:30 34:14:00 00:33 18:21 01:05:01 3 Phenomena Triz
Lasalle, Morgan USA 16 12:01 01:53 37:55:00 00:33 22:47 01:15:07 44 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Birchmier, Jaedyn USA 18 11:20 01:50 35:38:00 00:33 22:47 01:12:08 34 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Brameus, Ulrika USA 16 12:36 01:52 39:12:00 00:33 24:53 01:19:05 51 Playtri
Everman, Carson USA 18 12:13 01:54 34:43:00 00:33 23:15 01:12:37 35 Endorphin Fitness
Tanner, Nicole USA 18 12:31 01:43 34:32:00 00:33 25:12 01:14:28 42 Multisport Explosion
Smith, Addison USA 16 09:39 01:38 33:11:00 00:33 19:40 01:04:40 1 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Hill, Naomi USA 18 10:49 01:36 33:40:00 00:32 21:18 01:07:53 15 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Burling, Julia USA 17 10:51 01:43 34:11:00 00:32 21:52 01:09:08 23 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Werts, Arianna USA 16 12:07 01:48 36:21:00 00:31 24:57 01:15:43 45 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Jensen, Josephine USA 17 12:14 01:52 36:09:00 00:31 26:10 01:16:56 47 Enrg Performance
Croasdell, Hannah USA 17 11:26 01:47 35:37:00 00:31 24:54 01:14:13 40 Enrg Performance
Rivers, Rebecca USA 16 10:00 01:33 33:28:00 00:31 20:08 01:05:39 7 T3multisports Elite
Grace, Mallory USA 17 11:44 01:43 35:15:00 00:31 22:46 01:11:57 33 Multisport Explosion
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place Team
Johnson, Nicholas USA 18 09:21 01:23 30:28:00 01:30:25 01:02 N/A DNF Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Tan, Alexander USA 17 01:02 01:02 01:02 01:02 01:02 N/A DNF Endorphin Fitness
Orcutt, Alexander USA 16 13:14 01:38 01:02 01:02 01:02 N/A DNF Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Martinez, Hector I USA 18 13:49 01:56 01:02 01:02 01:02 N/A DNF Jem
Deichman, Carter USA 16 12:16 01:27 59:56:00 01:02 01:02 N/A DNF Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Minickiello, Anthony USA 16 09:20 01:43 31:47:00 00:40 19:00 01:02:28 31 T.a.f. Racing
Tan, Stephen USA 19 10:26 01:31 31:14:00 00:40 25:22 01:09:13 55 Endorphin Fitness
Oates, Thomas USA 17 10:41 01:23 31:10:00 00:36 17:09 01:00:59 22 Michigan Kids Tri Club
Carignan, Jacob USA 16 10:32 01:33 33:20:00 00:36 20:40 01:06:38 49 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Linder, Reece USA 19 10:17 01:30 29:16:00 00:36 17:57 59:34 15 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Hoover-Grinde, Ian USA 19 09:24 01:28 30:11:00 00:34 18:18 59:52 17 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Clennan, Ian USA 16 10:21 01:30 33:32:00 00:34 20:24 01:06:20 47 Alpha Multisport
Balbin, Nicholas USA 16 09:55 01:29 35:54:00 00:33 20:28 01:08:16 54 Mach 5 Racing
Byars, Daeton USA 17 10:34 01:42 32:04:00 00:33 21:58 01:06:50 50 Southeast Junior Tri Team
Henriksen, Benjamin USA 16 10:20 01:22 31:36:00 00:33 19:14 01:03:04 33 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Bove, Davis USA 17 10:04 01:19 29:33:00 00:32 16:03 57:29 1 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Lorenz, Justin USA 16 09:54 01:28 29:35:00 00:32 19:27 01:00:54 21 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Kantimer, Keagan CAN 16 10:26 01:31 31:22:00 00:31 21:12 01:05:01 41
Pendergraft, Bryan USA 17 10:22 01:21 31:30:00 00:31 18:51 01:02:34 32 Tri4him Jet
Rue, Gavin USA 19 10:38 01:29 32:14:00 00:31 19:41 01:04:31 38 Elite Multisport
Smith, Hunter USA 17 09:26 01:33 29:56:00 00:31 18:36 01:00:01 18 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Stuart, Elijah USA 17 09:44 01:26 29:53:00 00:31 18:47 01:00:19 19 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Naylor, Adam CAN 19 09:27 01:26 30:02:00 00:31 18:24 59:49 16
DeWeerdt, Jack USA 16 10:08 01:25 29:25:00 00:31 17:22 58:50 8 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Pendergraft, Garrett USA 16 12:43 01:24 34:41:00 00:31 20:31 01:09:49 56 Tri4him Jet
Allen, Charles USA 18 10:23 01:21 29:14:00 00:30 17:03 58:29 5 Team Ie
Barber, Grayson USA 19 10:21 01:31 29:08:00 00:30 20:06 01:01:36 25 Enrg Performance
Beaudry, Benjamin USA 18 09:52 01:22 29:49:00 00:29 17:09 58:40 7 Wetri Triathlon Team
Beltran, Matthew USA 16 11:08 01:35 36:26:00 00:29 21:55 01:11:31 57 Playtri
Peach, Karson USA 18 09:45 01:24 29:47:00 00:29 17:43 59:07 9 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Reyes, Josue USA 16 10:21 01:30 31:24:00 00:29 18:43 01:02:26 29 Triton Elite Multisport
Libin, Michael USA 19 10:19 01:34 29:04:00 00:28 19:14 01:00:37 20 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Jara De La Maza, Nicolas USA 16 10:20 01:32 31:24:00 00:28 20:04 01:03:47 36 Triton Elite Multisport
Ovalle, Benjamin CHI 16 10:29 01:29 31:17:00 00:28 18:29 01:02:10 27 Rpmteam
De Oliveira, David USA 17 11:19 01:26 34:58:00 00:28 19:11 01:07:21 52 Tri4him Jet
Kenny, Tyler USA 17 10:41 01:27 31:09:00 00:28 18:42 01:02:26 30 T.a.f. Racing
Lopez-Aguirre, Andres USA 18 09:55 01:27 29:39:00 00:27 17:50 59:16 11 Mach 5 Racing
Brasher, Christian USA 17 09:56 01:31 29:31:00 00:27 19:52 01:01:15 23 Tri4him Jet
Free, Justin USA 16 10:13 01:36 29:11:00 00:27 21:49 01:03:15 34 Endorphin Fitness
Laurich, Ben USA 16 10:53 01:30 33:00:00 00:26 19:58 01:05:45 44 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Burton, Thomas USA 18 10:16 01:28 29:18:00 00:26 17:55 59:22 12 Wetri Triathlon Team
Izzo, Kyle USA 18 09:53 01:28 31:46:00 00:26 18:23 01:01:55 26 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Mateo, Axel USA 16 10:53 01:25 31:26:00 00:26 17:15 01:01:23 24 Multisport Explosion
Seebohar, Chase USA 16 10:06 01:33 31:38:00 00:26 20:45 01:04:25 37 Enrg Performance
Rizhsky-Yakobson, Ariel USA 18 10:38 01:30 33:15:00 00:26 20:50 01:06:37 48 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Plewes, Jameson CAN 18 10:31 01:24 29:02:00 00:26 18:01 59:22 13
Podhajsky, Austin USA 18 10:12 01:22 29:25:00 00:25 16:51 58:14 3 Phenomena Triz
Beltran, Arturo VEN 18 09:19 01:19 30:17:00 00:25 16:42 58:00 2 Formula Endurance
Gonzalez, Juan USA 17 10:56 01:33 32:54:00 00:32 19:04 01:04:57 40 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Oliva, Morgan USA 18 10:30 01:33 31:11:00 00:30 19:39 01:03:21 35 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Sadek, Ali USA 16 12:04 01:30 34:14:00 00:35 19:33 01:07:55 53 Playtri
Madoch, Michael USA 16 09:52 01:22 00:23 32:14:00 15:23 59:13 10 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Gossow, Michael USA 16 11:08 01:21 32:52:00 01:02 51:54 01:04:36 39 Superkids Multisport
Villa, Colton USA 16 10:31 01:44 31:32:00 00:33 21:58 01:06:16 46 Multisport Explosion
Shepherd, Jacob USA 17 10:18 01:26 31:34:00 00:30 21:37 01:05:23 42 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Arana, Diego USA 18 10:40 01:31 31:35:00 00:29 21:25 01:05:38 43 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Hampton, Drake USA 16 10:13 01:32 33:42:00 00:39 21:11 01:07:16 51 Enrg Performance
Dungan, Ricky USA 17 09:22 01:35 29:59:00 00:37 20:46 01:02:17 28 All Out Multisport
Booher, Grant USA 17 10:37 01:29 33:17:00 00:34 20:14 01:06:10 45 Tri4him Jet
Mcalister, Jonathan USA 18 10:20 01:23 29:13:00 00:29 18:07 59:30 14 Tri4him Jet
Cornish, Will USA 19 09:41 01:17 29:43:00 00:24 17:15 58:19 4 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Leachman, Zach USA 16 10:27 01:21 29:12:00 00:27 17:10 58:36 6 Get Fit Families
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place Team
Hernandez, Jessica USA 13 05:12 01:41 25:57:00 01:12 01:12 N/A DNF Multisport Explosion
Hall, Hannah USA 14 06:04 01:52 19:14 00:34 01:12 N/A DNF Endorphin Fitness
Boyer, Sydney USA 15 06:08 01:42 18:40 00:35 12:08 39:12 55 Team Barracuda
Armour-Lazzari, Kyara CAN 14 05:52 01:44 18:25 00:35 11:55 38:28 52 Yef
Haught, Ansley USA 15 05:35 01:40 17:40 00:35 10:50 36:18 30 Get Fit Families
Schulz, Erica USA 15 07:07 01:59 18:54 00:35 12:22 40:55 65 Hyperspeed Las Vegas
Poellet, Micah USA 15 05:41 01:34 19:20 00:34 09:45 36:52 38 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Grafov, Maria USA 14 06:00 01:44 18:13 00:34 10:42 37:12 42 Mc Elite
Ebenstein, Olivia USA 14 05:07 01:46 19:11 00:33 12:03 38:38 53
Buchanan, Jenna USA 13 05:31 01:40 17:50 00:33 09:57 35:29 22 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Stephens, Meta USA 15 05:41 01:51 18:31 00:33 12:48 39:23 59 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Meyers, Alexandria USA 13 06:27 01:43 20:49 00:33 11:39 41:09 66 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Herrera, Gianna USA 15 05:43 01:41 17:29 00:33 10:58 36:22 35 Enrg Performance
Skoumal, Amelia USA 15 05:21 01:38 17:14 00:33 10:23 35:08 15 Triton Elite Multisport
Orr, Riley USA 13 06:29 01:52 19:03 00:33 11:28 39:24 60 Get Fit Families
Cybulski, Sally USA 14 05:22 01:38 18:01 00:32 10:48 36:20 31
Ballard, Riley USA 15 05:37 01:47 17:40 00:32 11:36 37:10 41 Enrg Performance
Welch, Abigail USA 14 06:00 01:54 19:22 00:32 12:01 39:48 62 Multisport Explosion
Gagnon, Maddie USA 14 05:41 01:37 17:41 00:32 12:01 37:30 44 Get Fit Families
Diemar, Hayley USA 15 05:17 01:37 17:40 00:32 10:16 35:22 21 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Mckinley, Freya USA 14 05:35 01:35 17:01 00:32 10:07 34:50 12 Mach 5 Racing
Angus, Emma USA 15 06:25 01:40 17:51 00:32 11:44 38:09 49 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Filipovski, Sara USA 15 06:05 01:46 18:44 00:32 12:01 39:05 54 Superkids Multisport
Tan, Ashley USA 15 05:43 01:36 17:34 00:32 11:00 36:23 36 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Yoder, Chloe USA 13 05:15 01:37 17:21 00:31 10:36 35:17 20 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Giblin, Ruth USA 13 05:48 01:51 17:21 00:31 11:47 37:17 43 Aero Triathlon Team
Rutherford, Lucy USA 15 05:42 01:36 17:34 00:31 10:54 36:15 29 Aero Triathlon Team
Rutecki, Julianna USA 15 05:17 01:43 17:59 00:31 11:23 36:52 37 Go! Athletics
Duncan, Caroline USA 14 06:10 01:40 18:10 00:31 10:39 37:09 40 Multisport Explosion
Calcagno, Kennedy USA 14 05:33 01:35 17:46 00:31 09:37 35:01 14 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Polenske, Emma USA 15 05:30 01:33 17:10 00:31 10:04 34:47 11 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Ferrell, Kate USA 14 06:02 01:55 19:14 00:31 11:58 39:39 61 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Beltran, Madeline USA 13 06:10 01:52 19:10 00:29 11:38 39:17 57 Playtri
Inman, Abby USA 15 05:48 01:40 17:13 00:29 11:13 36:22 33 Enrg Performance
Fowler, Hannah USA 14 05:07 01:40 17:05 00:29 10:53 35:12 18 Triton Elite Multisport
Ensign, Lily USA 15 05:23 01:37 17:11 00:29 10:16 34:55 13 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Zerby, Brenna USA 13 06:07 01:38 18:13 00:29 09:17 35:42 26 Playtri
Smith, Sade USA 15 06:15 01:41 18:00 00:29 11:13 37:37 45 Endorphin Fitness
Westlake, Lucy USA 14 05:20 01:33 17:17 00:28 09:51 34:26 8 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Ye, Hannah USA 15 05:09 01:40 17:04 00:28 10:04 34:23 7 Endorphin Fitness
Heilbrun, Emme Cate USA 14 04:59 01:39 16:39 00:28 10:25 34:09 5 Endorphin Fitness
Brophy, Lilly USA 14 05:48 01:38 18:14 00:28 11:31 37:37 46 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Filipek, Isabel USA 15 05:59 01:39 17:16 00:28 10:31 35:52 28 Multisport Explosion
Mcpherson, Delaney USA 15 05:28 01:43 17:43 00:28 11:02 36:22 34 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Jarman, Sara USA 15 04:59 01:31 18:36 00:28 09:36 35:08 16 Mc Elite
Lopez-Aguirre, Monica USA 13 04:50 01:32 17:31 00:28 09:25 33:45 3 Mach 5 Racing
Buchanan, Camille USA 15 04:52 01:35 16:52 00:27 10:09 33:53 4 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Henderson, Mia USA 15 06:32 01:35 17:47 00:27 10:45 37:06 39 Enrg Performance
Hernandez, Nyah USA 15 05:30 01:29 17:40 00:24 09:39 34:41 9 Multisport Explosion
Gates, Makena USA 15 05:06 01:25 16:44 00:24 09:26 33:03 1 Multisport Explosion
Sievers, Jaci USA 13 05:36 01:46 17:50 00:41 10:31 36:21 32 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
López Aguirre, Maria José MEX 15 04:44 01:37 16:52 00:26 09:53 33:31 2 Mach 5 Racing
Lind, Paige USA 15 05:06 01:42 17:06 00:30 11:13 35:35 23 Endorphin Fitness
Brumley, Tarryn USA 13 06:04 01:41 18:14 00:41 11:23 38:01 48 Playtri
Reilly, Makenna USA 15 05:37 01:41 17:24 00:32 12:38 37:50 47 Aero Triathlon Team
Kumler, Charlotte USA 14 05:13 01:41 17:42 00:31 10:13 35:17 19 Elite Multisport
Pulling, Brooke USA 14 05:40 01:41 19:06 00:35 11:16 38:15 50 Origin Performance
Hernandez, Bela USA 13 06:32 01:41 23:05 00:20 11:03 42:40 67
De Landevoisin Campbell, Eloise USA 15 05:18 01:39 17:18 00:46 10:42 35:40 25 Endorphin Fitness
Iyer, Macy USA 13 05:58 01:35 17:24 00:30 10:14 35:39 24 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Free, Jenna USA 15 05:51 02:05 20:17 00:38 16:35 45:24 70 Endorphin Fitness
Droge, Hannah USA 15 06:37 02:13 20:01 00:33 14:56 44:18 69 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Kula, Signé USA 15 05:51 01:58 19:21 00:32 12:53 40:34 63 T.a.f. Racing
Ruthven, Milla USA 14 04:43 01:51 20:37 00:36 12:53 40:39 64 Icon 1 Multisport
Seghers, Makenna USA 14 05:55 01:36 18:24 00:29 12:51 39:14 56 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Turner, Ashton USA 15 07:12 01:56 21:12 00:36 12:14 43:09 68
Pansegrau, Lauren USA 14 06:23 01:50 19:15 00:49 11:04 39:19 58 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Earley, Clara USA 14 06:39 01:46 18:56 00:25 10:41 38:26 51 Aero
Rickheim, Sami USA 15 05:25 01:39 17:53 00:25 10:24 35:46 27 Multisport Explosion
Welch, Evan Elizabeth USA 15 05:00 01:31 17:20 00:29 09:55 34:14 6 Multisport Explosion
Hein, Kellis USA 15 05:51 01:33 17:30 00:37 09:12 34:42 10 T3multisports Elite
Diemar, Courtney USA 13 05:30 01:34 17:32 00:37 10:01 35:11 17 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place Team
Child, Orion USA 14 04:46 01:35 16:23 00:41 09:49 33:12 26 Yem
Harmanos, Joseph USA 13 05:54 01:47 19:12 00:41 12:56 40:29 70 Get Fit Families
Watanabe, Taiji USA 14 05:23 01:40 18:09 00:40 10:52 36:42 59 Superkids Multisport
Reimche, Garrett USA 13 06:29 02:23 19:29 00:40 12:15 41:15 73 Sbr Training And Coaching
Chase, Collin USA 13 06:21 01:46 20:19 00:36 12:02 41:02 72 Trinity Multisport
Rosser, Luke USA 15 05:18 01:42 17:15 00:36 11:15 36:05 54 Endorphin Fitness
Ceniza, Gabriel USA 13 05:50 01:39 20:05 00:35 12:06 40:14 69 Multisport Explosion
Snyder, James USA 14 05:31 01:47 17:26 00:35 11:49 37:05 63 Trillium Multisport
Hall, Jackson USA 15 05:55 01:40 16:36 00:34 10:52 35:35 49 Playtri
Peterson, Jack USA 14 05:07 01:40 17:26 00:34 09:57 34:43 40 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Brown, Baden USA 13 05:50 01:42 18:22 00:32 12:08 38:33 66 Multisport Explosion
Brand, Carter USA 15 04:33 01:32 15:42 00:32 08:50 31:07 7 Enrg Performance
Whitaker, Davis USA 15 05:38 01:28 16:46 00:31 09:25 33:47 33 Tri4him Jet
Gates, Bryson USA 13 05:11 01:29 16:14 00:31 09:21 32:45 22 Multisport Explosion
Petersen, Noah USA 13 05:36 01:31 17:09 00:31 10:30 35:15 46 Get Fit Families
Gray, Easton USA 14 05:30 01:47 17:13 00:31 11:00 36:00 52 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Trachta, Nathen USA 13 05:10 01:40 17:54 00:31 10:56 36:10 55 Yem
Cabrera, Nathaniel USA 14 04:55 01:34 16:27 00:30 10:14 33:39 31 Formula Endurance
Deweerdt, Ben USA 15 05:24 01:26 16:04 00:30 08:43 32:04 13 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Landrum, Aidan USA 14 05:20 01:29 16:04 00:30 09:24 32:45 19 Multisport Explosion
Mchenry, Logan USA 14 05:17 01:32 17:19 00:30 11:02 35:38 50 Mc Elite
Hill, Levi USA 13 05:31 01:37 17:38 00:30 10:45 36:00 53 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Plewes, Hayden USA 14 05:43 01:45 18:15 00:29 12:43 38:53 67
Martin, Cade USA 15 04:34 01:35 16:32 00:29 10:47 33:56 34 Peak Multisport
Mendel, Zeb USA 15 05:29 01:22 15:59 00:29 10:21 33:40 32 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Lane, Carson USA 13 05:00 01:22 16:38 00:29 09:55 33:22 29 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Hakes, Will USA 14 05:14 01:31 16:10 00:29 09:32 32:54 25 Multisport Explosion
Garr, Stephen USA 13 05:39 01:39 18:24 00:29 10:39 36:49 61 Tri4him Jet
Blaumeiser, Benjamin USA 14 05:44 01:37 16:49 00:29 09:52 34:30 38 Impact Multisport
Deschamps, Christian USA 13 05:19 01:33 16:00 00:29 08:54 32:14 14 Mach 5 Racing
Nordman, Ethan USA 14 04:59 01:28 16:08 00:29 09:32 32:35 16 Multisport Explosion
Porter, Ethan USA 15 05:24 01:49 17:01 00:29 11:15 35:56 51 Hyperspeed Las Vegas
Fields, Troy USA 14 05:56 01:32 16:39 00:28 10:21 34:54 44 Aero Triathlon Team
Trainor, Nicholas USA 14 04:51 01:47 17:53 00:28 10:30 35:28 48 Sbr Training And Coaching
Smith, Carter USA 13 05:03 01:34 15:56 00:28 10:38 33:37 30 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Deichman, Carson USA 14 05:34 01:35 17:33 00:28 11:09 36:17 56 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Copley, Kasey USA 14 04:35 01:35 16:28 00:28 11:35 34:39 39 T3multisports Elite
Mckinney, Wellington USA 14 05:23 01:30 17:07 00:28 12:03 36:30 57 Aero Triathlon Team
Garza, Rodrigo USA 15 04:22 01:32 15:46 00:28 09:08 31:15 8 Mach 5 Racing
Lindberg, Evert USA 15 04:47 01:26 16:24 00:26 09:25 32:27 15 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Tullis, Sam USA 14 04:39 01:24 15:39 00:25 08:36 30:41 4 Multisport Explosion
Hollis, Lane USA 15 04:46 01:22 15:33 00:25 08:46 30:52 6 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Bazaar, John USA 15 05:13 01:29 16:14 00:36 09:15 32:45 21 Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Neubeck, Justin USA 15 05:14 01:25 16:10 00:36 09:25 32:48 23 Hyper Speed Las Vegas
Turner, Weston USA 15 04:38 01:27 15:37 00:26 09:31 31:37 9 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Butler, Miles USA 13 05:59 01:42 19:05 00:38 10:40 38:03 64 Aero Triathlon Team
Carroll, James USA 15 05:37 01:39 16:57 00:33 09:59 34:44 41 Nor'easter Triathlon
Palmquist, Eric USA 15 05:01 01:36 16:03 00:30 09:34 32:42 17 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Osborn, Nathan USA 13 05:23 01:36 17:16 00:33 10:22 35:08 45 Formula Endurance
Zimmerman, Cameron USA 14 05:46 01:36 17:23 00:34 10:01 35:18 47 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Allen, James USA 15 05:15 01:35 16:05 00:27 08:37 31:59 11 T.a.f. Racing
Flynn, Andrew USA 14 04:56 01:33 16:11 00:27 08:52 31:58 10 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Booher, Jake USA 15 05:25 01:29 15:54 00:27 09:30 32:43 18 Tri4him Jet
Grube, Trey USA 13 05:56 01:30 17:21 00:28 09:35 34:49 43 Phenomena Triz
Baker, Zachary USA 14 05:24 01:38 15:53 00:37 10:29 33:59 35 Get Fit Families
Soto, Santiago USA 15 05:02 01:26 16:12 00:30 10:11 33:20 28 T3multisports Elite
Kahn, Justin USA 15 05:05 01:48 17:13 00:34 10:08 34:46 42 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Gossow, Daniel USA 14 04:46 01:32 16:19 00:30 10:07 33:13 27 Superkids Multisport
Lauderdale, Asher USA 14 04:38 01:30 15:35 00:25 09:57 32:03 12 Playtri
Drengenberg, Brock USA 15 04:36 01:33 17:50 00:33 09:55 34:25 37 Mmtt Elite Triathlon Team
Gastineau, James USA 14 05:46 01:39 18:42 00:33 09:54 36:33 58 Elite Multisport
Alvord, Elliott USA 14 05:52 01:34 16:39 00:30 09:27 34:01 36 Tri4him Jet
Roberts, Tyler USA 14 05:50 01:44 20:30 00:44 09:26 38:12 65 Mmtt - Mach Ii Elite
Mcleod, Lawson USA 13 04:47 01:25 16:42 00:30 09:23 32:45 20 Triton Elite Multisport
Locascio, William USA 15 04:39 01:25 15:36 00:24 08:31 30:34 3 Enrg Performance
Apraiz Zenon, Unai CAN 15 04:41 01:23 15:37 00:29 08:21 30:29 2
Shellenberger, Andrew USA 15 04:16 01:26 14:59 00:25 08:20 29:25 1 Project Podium
Holmes, Nicholas USA 15 04:58 01:22 16:05 00:26 08:00 30:49 5 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Polenske, Connor USA 13 01:16 01:16 01:16 01:16 01:16 N/A DNF Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Bray, Luke USA 15 05:43 01:33 16:53 00:40 17:00 41:47 75 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Lucht, Nick USA 15 05:56 01:41 19:02 00:31 14:11 41:20 74 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Levens, Eric USA 13 05:28 01:48 19:40 00:36 12:37 40:08 68 Nutmeg Youth Tri Team
Fix, Owen USA 15 05:25 01:28 17:11 00:27 12:18 36:48 60 Z3 Junior Triathlon Team
Farney, Benjamin USA 13 06:55 02:02 19:56 00:49 11:14 40:55 71 Phenomena Triz
Balbin, Richard USA 14 04:50 01:43 18:51 00:39 10:57 36:59 62 Mach 5 Racing
Legg, Reed USA 15 04:45 01:21 15:34 00:37 10:37 32:52 24 Triton Elite Multisport