Lausanne Junior Continental Cup

Sunday, August 20, 2017
Lausanne, Switzerland

Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place
Spoelder, Romy NED 11:46 00:41 35:42 00:30 22:53 01:11:34 46
Isebaert, Lisa BEL 11:48 00:40 35:41 00:36 22:41 01:11:27 45
Cattaneo, Elisa SUI 10:48 00:39 34:58 00:34 22:32 01:09:32 43
Neese, Isabel GER 10:48 00:41 34:43 00:34 21:57 01:08:45 41
Obermannova, Lucie CZE 10:50 00:45 35:53 00:35 21:50 01:09:55 44
Green, Sophia GBR 10:05 00:46 33:05 00:31 21:46 01:06:16 31
Iemmolo, Julie FRA 10:15 00:41 34:06 00:35 21:20 01:06:59 35
Messer, Leana Daria SUI 10:26 00:42 34:51 00:36 21:00 01:07:37 38
Ibarra Cazorla, Elia ESP 10:21 00:42 36:23 00:35 20:56 01:08:59 42
Turner, Nixie GBR 10:23 00:43 32:07 00:31 20:53 01:04:39 23
Fardilha, Rita POR 10:36 00:40 34:55 00:38 20:40 01:07:31 37
Cassiers, Cato BEL 10:47 00:40 34:45 00:33 20:39 01:07:26 36
Vrtacic, Tjasa SLO 09:59 00:36 32:37 00:31 20:38 01:04:22 21
Missaglia, Carlotta ITA 10:15 00:38 32:28 00:31 20:34 01:04:29 22
Graham, Ari NZL 09:52 00:38 31:50 00:34 20:32 01:03:27 16
De Vet, Hanne BEL 10:14 00:43 32:16 00:31 20:23 01:04:10 19
Ivars, Léa FRA 10:23 00:39 32:10 00:28 20:11 01:03:53 18
Hood, Elisabeth GBR 09:52 00:43 31:45 00:29 20:10 01:03:01 15
Gmür, Nora SUI 10:20 00:37 32:15 00:27 20:09 01:03:49 17
Steffen, Fiona SUI 11:11 00:38 34:22 00:36 20:08 01:06:56 34
Keiser, Olivia SUI 11:49 00:39 33:42 00:29 19:58 01:06:39 33
Schär, Cathia SUI 10:48 00:37 33:25 00:29 19:58 01:05:20 28
Weber, Anja SUI 09:53 00:38 31:48 00:30 19:53 01:02:43 12
Henderson, Madeleine GBR 10:25 00:39 33:48 00:28 19:44 01:05:06 26
Vargem, Mariana POR 11:49 00:37 33:44 00:28 19:31 01:06:11 29
Landron, Pauline FRA 10:17 00:37 32:18 00:28 18:57 01:02:39 11
Hruskova, Alzbeta CZE 10:20 00:39 32:12 00:28 18:47 01:02:28 9
Wallace, Erin GBR 09:55 00:39 31:53 00:28 18:34 01:01:32 2
Fullagar, Jessica FRA 09:57 00:37 31:45 00:28 18:28 01:01:17 1
Ducornet, Audrey FRA 10:20 00:34 32:18 00:28 18:17 01:01:58 4
Oliver Vives, Paula Maria ESP 10:50 00:42 28:02 00:10 00:00 00:00 DNF
Waugh, Kate GBR 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 DNF
Sen, Merve Aybuke TUR 11:58 00:43 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 DNF
Fritzsche, Alice SUI 10:30 00:40 35:03 00:35 19:33 01:06:22 32
Merle, Celia FRA 09:54 00:41 31:56 00:35 19:17 01:02:25 8
Ribeiro, Gabriela POR 09:53 00:38 34:28 00:32 19:17 01:04:49 24
Willen, Hannelore BEL 11:12 00:41 36:16 00:32 19:10 01:07:53 40
Iñiguez, Catalina CHI 10:52 00:41 34:38 00:32 18:25 01:05:10 27
Knighton, Hannah NZL 09:58 00:38 31:44 00:32 19:17 01:02:10 7
Williams, Abbie GBR 10:16 00:43 33:57 00:32 00:00 N/A DNF
Miller, Iona GBR 10:11 00:42 34:02 00:31 18:44 01:04:13 20
Coninx, Lea FRA 10:16 00:39 34:06 00:31 19:22 01:04:57 25
Duvoisin, Loanne SUI 11:50 00:40 35:39 00:31 19:04 01:07:46 39
Morris, Issy GBR 09:54 00:38 32:48 00:30 18:40 01:02:33 10
Früh, Magdalena AUT 10:24 00:37 32:20 00:30 18:55 01:02:48 13
Horner, Paige USA 16 10:17 00:43 35:07 00:30 19:32 01:06:11 30
Alden, Sophie GBR 09:53 00:42 31:45 00:30 18:49 01:01:41 3
Weber, Jasmin SUI 09:54 00:36 31:48 00:29 19:14 01:02:03 5
Thorpe, Ainsley NZL 10:17 00:35 32:21 00:29 18:22 01:02:05 6
Botti, Rachele SUI 10:18 00:39 32:24 00:29 19:05 01:02:57 14
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place
Gorges, Oliver LUX 09:22 00:36 29:30 00:28 16:31 56:30 16
Chantler, James GBR 09:12 00:35 28:51 00:28 16:17 55:24 7
Morlec, Valentin FRA 09:17 00:35 28:43 00:23 16:13 55:14 5
Dodds, Trent NZL 09:43 00:28 29:12 00:27 16:09 56:00 14
Forissier, Felix FRA 09:30 00:34 29:18 00:27 16:06 55:57 13
Smith, Darr USA 19 09:07 00:37 28:52 00:28 16:01 55:07 4
Fluri, Maxime SUI 09:14 00:36 28:46 00:24 16:00 55:00 3
Willis, Matthew GBR 09:34 00:36 29:16 00:25 15:45 55:38 8
Vilaca, Vasco POR 09:09 00:35 28:52 00:26 15:43 54:47 2
Izzard, Barclay GBR 09:34 00:36 29:14 00:26 15:27 55:20 6
Dijkstra, Ben GBR 09:14 00:32 28:49 00:24 15:20 54:21 1
Malcorps, Rik BEL 09:46 00:36 00:00 00:00 00:00 N/A DNF
Staal, Freddie SUI 09:46 00:38 00:00 00:00 00:00 N/A DNF
Kunzelmann, Marchelo GER 09:43 00:40 29:03 00:31 16:38 56:37 18
Baxter Cabrera, Sergio ESP 09:51 00:38 28:56 00:30 20:16 01:00:12 56
Logelin, Christophe LUX 10:49 00:37 33:14 00:30 19:53 01:05:05 67
Škrjanc, Jan SLO 09:19 00:38 29:30 00:33 19:38 59:39 52
Obreza, Domen SLO 09:50 00:36 30:14 00:30 19:36 01:00:48 59
Schwarz, Felix GER 09:07 00:37 28:53 00:29 19:36 58:44 47
Martin, David NZL 09:46 00:38 28:59 00:26 19:35 59:26 50
Houben, Antoon BEL 09:53 00:39 30:09 00:31 19:20 01:00:34 58
Trepp, Kaarel EST 09:57 00:37 32:40 00:30 19:14 01:03:00 66
Basslé, Joris BEL 09:12 00:40 28:45 00:27 18:54 58:00 40
Sproule, Liam AUS 09:06 00:38 28:53 00:30 18:42 57:52 38
Mcclusky, Callum AUS 09:49 00:36 30:47 00:30 18:41 01:00:25 57
Salamin, Antonin SUI 09:45 00:35 32:01 00:25 18:38 01:01:26 64
Philippe, Paulin FRA 09:55 00:42 30:04 00:34 18:38 59:56 55
Ziegler, Michael SUI 09:48 00:39 30:14 00:28 18:32 59:42 53
Plojhar, Tomas CZE 09:55 00:37 31:51 00:34 18:15 01:01:13 62
Beecher, Edward GBR 09:34 00:40 29:12 00:31 18:08 58:07 41
Ribeiro, Alexandre POR 09:54 00:35 30:10 00:30 18:05 59:16 49
Pauger, Leon AUT 09:34 00:33 29:17 00:25 17:54 57:44 35
Prince, Loïc SUI 09:28 00:35 29:24 00:30 17:54 57:52 39
Kraft, Fabian GER 09:29 00:37 29:20 00:30 17:53 57:51 37
Smith, Nathan GBR 09:47 00:37 30:16 00:29 17:50 59:02 48
Hart, Sam GBR 09:36 00:35 31:02 00:29 17:48 59:31 51
Franek, Jan CZE 11:15 00:40 32:45 00:30 17:47 01:02:59 65
Webb, Frederick GBR 09:29 00:37 29:19 00:25 17:46 57:36 34
Vieira, José POR 09:15 00:35 28:45 00:28 17:43 56:49 21
Holenweger, Lars SUI 09:05 00:36 28:54 00:27 17:39 56:43 20
Dal Ben, Manuel SUI 09:30 00:36 29:21 00:29 17:38 57:35 33
Fink, Jakob AUT 09:33 00:37 29:15 00:30 17:34 57:31 32
Meeusen, Fabian SUI 09:03 00:40 30:56 00:30 17:31 58:42 46
Sikk, Johannes EST 10:17 00:38 32:18 00:31 17:30 01:01:16 63
Avigdor, Yoav ISR 09:46 00:39 30:15 00:29 17:30 58:41 45
Ziehmer, Chris GER 09:34 00:39 29:14 00:29 17:26 57:23 31
Gomesse, Dylan FRA 09:51 00:36 32:45 00:29 17:25 01:01:08 61
Ott, Thomas GER 09:50 00:38 30:13 00:31 17:24 58:38 44
Séchaud, Ludovic SUI 09:38 00:34 29:12 00:28 17:21 57:14 29
Fazari, Vincent FRA 09:21 00:36 29:26 00:28 17:19 57:12 28
Pinto, Tiago POR 09:50 00:36 28:57 00:27 17:18 57:10 27
Lefebvre, Florent FRA 09:57 00:39 30:05 00:31 17:17 58:30 43
Smith, Tyler BER 19 09:13 00:37 29:36 00:39 17:13 57:21 30
Van De Poel, Vince BEL 10:21 00:38 32:15 00:34 17:12 01:01:02 60
Pertl, Philip AUT 09:48 00:37 29:00 00:30 17:12 57:09 26
Mcclymont, Scott GER 09:31 00:34 29:21 00:28 17:09 57:03 25
Cebelieu, Loic FRA 09:22 00:38 30:41 00:29 17:07 58:20 42
Decurnex, Thibaud SUI 09:48 00:32 31:49 00:25 17:07 59:44 54
Siehr, Jeremias GER 09:17 00:35 29:36 00:23 17:06 56:58 24
Caterina, Sasha SUI 09:26 00:36 29:23 00:27 16:59 56:53 23
Noce, Samuel SUI 09:37 00:41 29:09 00:28 16:53 56:51 22
Westermann, Simon SUI 09:09 00:33 28:45 00:24 16:52 55:46 11
Spinazzé, Federico ITA 09:35 00:35 29:13 00:30 16:48 56:42 19
Stapley, Max FRA 09:00 00:41 28:56 00:28 16:47 55:53 12
Berland, Arthur FRA 09:27 00:35 29:21 00:26 16:46 56:37 17
Pierre, Boris FRA 09:49 00:36 30:13 00:26 16:40 57:47 36
Batista, Ricardo POR 09:08 00:37 28:50 00:26 16:38 55:42 10
Crudgington, Will GBR 09:09 00:36 28:50 00:25 16:38 55:41 9
Studer, Felix SUI 09:41 00:33 29:10 00:25 16:35 56:25 15