Magog CAMTRI Championships

Saturday, July 15, 2017
Magog, Canada

Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place
Obando, Grace USA 18 10:53 43:00 36:12 36:00 19:47 01:08:09 17
Schimbeck, Trinity USA 16 10:48 40:00 36:23 38:00 19:47 01:08:13 18
Spearing, Kyleigh USA 19 10:21 37:00 35:56 40:00 18:08 01:05:40 4
Moira, Miranda ARG 10:33 37:00 37:30 45:00 20:15 01:09:38 22
Guzman, Maria Inti ARG 11:23 41:00 35:48 45:00 22:03 01:10:38 24
Ricca, Liberty USA 16 10:24 39:00 39:31 44:00 19:03 01:10:18 23
Kubas, Ella CAN 10:50 39:00 36:20 44:00 19:22 01:07:52 16
Rodriguez Moreno, Sofia MEX 10:42 43:00 37:07 44:00 18:08 01:07:22 11
Romero Taveras, Camila DOM 11:54 43:00 40:51 44:00 21:04 01:15:15 29
Pereyra, Marianela ARG 11:32 43:00 40:12 42:00 21:43 01:14:49 28
Basterash, Hayley CAN 10:35 36:00 35:44 42:00 21:10 01:08:45 19
Cervantes Richards, Ivanna MEX 10:46 34:00 37:16 41:00 20:15 01:09:29 21
Alvarez Saez, Marcela CHI 11:16 37:00 39:42 40:00 18:36 01:10:49 25
Sorbo, Vitoria BRA 10:34 40:00 35:39 40:00 20:16 01:07:47 15
Simard, Claudie CAN 10:46 42:00 36:18 40:00 20:42 01:09:07 20
Henry, Hannah CAN 26 10:42 37:00 35:33 39:00 17:56 01:05:24 2
Solis Guerrero, Raquel CRI 10:44 38:00 35:33 40:00 18:00 01:05:33 3
Rodriguez Robles, Carolina MEX 10:44 35:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 N/A DNF
Henry, Holly CAN 19 10:22 37:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 N/A DNF
Larkin, Amelia USA 19 11:09 43:00 35:57 38:00 18:42 01:07:07 9
Cridge, Gillian USA 16 11:02 42:00 36:09 41:00 18:31 01:07:03 8
Ridenour, Desirae CAN 18 10:44 41:00 35:28 39:00 17:46 01:05:15 1
Roy, Kyla CAN 19 10:22 40:00 35:52 38:00 18:35 01:06:04 5
Ramírez Rodriguez, Génesis PUR 12:28 44:00 45:23 41:00 26:05 01:25:20 32
Salazar Ezquerra, Fernanda CHI 11:40 44:00 42:41 43:00 22:54 01:18:40 30
Rodriguez Ramirez, Angella PER 12:17 43:00 44:03 52:00 21:26 01:19:18 31
Alfonsina, Rivedieu URU 11:51 47:00 39:49 39:00 20:49 01:13:52 27
Iñiguez, Catalina CHI 11:43 42:00 40:01 37:00 19:20 01:12:20 26
Stanley, Kira USA 17 10:48 39:00 36:22 38:00 19:14 01:07:39 14
Austin, Maia USA 19 11:14 42:00 35:54 40:00 19:08 01:07:35 13
Larocque, Kamille CAN 10:50 37:00 36:19 41:00 19:02 01:07:27 12
Horner, Paige USA 16 10:44 40:00 35:31 38:00 18:55 01:06:25 6
Shapansky, Teagan CAN 11:05 32:00 36:07 36:00 18:55 01:07:12 10
Skaug, Emma CAN 11:30 39:00 35:42 37:00 18:29 01:06:55 7
Arroyo Aquino, Itzel MEX 13:56 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 N/A DNF
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place
Smith, Tyler BER 19 09:29 00:35 31:41 00:39 16:12 58:34 10
Alarcon Familiar, Jorge MEX 09:27 00:36 31:50 00:35 16:12 58:38 11
Antoniades, Pavlos CAN 27 09:55 00:35 31:54 00:35 15:58 58:55 17
Konkin, Jackson CAN 26 09:27 00:41 31:46 00:35 15:58 58:25 8
Alaniz, Jose Angel MEX 09:21 00:41 00:00 00:00 00:00 N/A DNF
Vanderjeugt Rojas, Sam CRC 10:17 00:39 00:00 00:00 00:00 N/A DNF
Santos, Natan BRA 09:42 00:37 32:09 00:42 00:00 N/A DNF
Girard, Nicolas Leonardo ARG 10:19 00:44 35:48 00:42 00:00 N/A DNF
Longcroft-Harris, Aiden CAN 19 09:13 00:36 00:00 00:00 00:00 N/A DNF
Marin Ocampo, David CRC 10:34 00:42 33:03 00:43 16:05 01:01:04 33
González Herrero, Ernesto CRC 10:26 00:40 33:13 00:43 16:42 01:01:42 37
Rodriguez Moreno, Abraham MEX 09:32 00:37 31:44 00:41 15:07 57:39 3
Porras Olivares, Roberto CHI 09:32 00:39 32:17 00:41 15:34 58:41 13
Kaukeinen, Britt USA 19 09:19 00:44 32:22 00:40 16:33 59:36 23
Parada, Nicolas Adrian ARG 10:05 00:35 31:48 00:39 16:34 59:40 25
Beltran Vieira, Arturo Gabriel VEN 09:27 00:32 31:57 00:38 16:35 59:07 18
Donnelly, Liam CAN 18 10:23 00:37 33:21 00:37 15:23 01:00:18 32
Martin, Javier CHI 09:30 00:37 31:40 00:37 15:26 57:47 4
Pugh, Eli USA 19 09:20 00:37 31:55 00:37 15:50 58:17 7
Mcqueen, Chase USA 19 09:16 00:37 31:53 00:37 16:17 58:38 12
Peñaflor Moysen, Aram Michell MEX 09:31 00:39 31:41 00:37 15:11 57:37 2
Hidalgo, Miguel BRA 09:28 00:41 31:42 00:37 16:18 58:43 14
Moron Rodriguez, Daniel MEX 09:15 00:37 32:01 00:36 15:45 58:11 6
Milic, Michael CAN 19 09:29 00:39 31:42 00:36 15:33 57:57 5
Ortiz, Luis USA 17 09:50 00:38 33:52 00:35 16:15 01:01:09 35
Alucin, Ibrahim ARG 09:31 00:39 31:43 00:35 16:05 58:30 9
Plourde-Couture, Félix CAN 09:58 00:34 31:50 00:35 15:49 58:44 15
Hanson, Luke CAN 10:45 00:35 32:57 00:35 15:29 01:00:18 31
Lorenzo, Harold PUR 10:49 00:44 00:00 00:00 00:00 N/A DNF
Anzaldo, Ivan ARG 09:47 00:35 32:05 00:37 16:14 59:15 19
Smith, Darr USA 19 09:17 00:37 31:54 00:38 15:13 57:36 1
Bilodeau, Thomas CAN 17 10:00 00:37 31:48 00:36 20:09 01:03:07 39
Araya Paquay, Juan CHI 10:31 00:43 37:32 00:46 18:38 01:08:08 45
Santa Cruz, Daniel CHI 10:01 00:36 33:44 00:39 18:30 01:03:27 40
Martínez, Kevin DOM 09:48 00:37 32:03 00:40 18:00 01:01:06 34
Arguedas Devoto, Ariel CRC 10:30 00:39 35:42 00:39 17:48 01:05:15 43
Santa Cruz, Joaquin CHI 10:47 00:36 38:55 00:50 17:18 01:08:24 46
Campos Solano, Alvaro CRC 09:55 00:37 31:54 00:38 17:14 01:00:16 30
Basoalto, Bastian CHI 10:30 00:38 35:20 00:38 17:12 01:04:17 41
Cornish, Will USA 19 10:16 00:36 37:35 00:44 17:12 01:06:20 44
Klein, Gabriel BRA 10:52 00:39 35:19 00:37 17:11 01:04:36 42
Ruiz Valenzuela, Raul Alberto MEX 09:44 00:37 35:03 00:36 17:02 01:03:00 38
Alves, Yago BRA 09:47 00:41 32:01 00:46 17:00 01:00:13 29
Wilson, Zach USA 16 09:21 00:37 31:50 00:35 16:56 59:16 22
Fischer, Fielding USA 18 09:19 00:36 31:55 00:34 16:54 59:16 21
Alvares, João Teixeira BRA 09:59 00:36 31:52 00:36 16:50 59:50 27
Monge Cascante, Jean Carlo CRI 19 09:43 00:36 32:05 00:43 16:49 59:54 28
Moya, Diego CHI 09:32 00:40 32:16 00:40 16:44 59:50 26
Martin, Jeremie CAN 10:44 00:35 32:57 00:36 16:42 01:01:31 36
Clivio, Tomas ARG 09:54 00:36 31:56 00:37 16:36 59:37 24
Roy, Edmond CAN 10:00 00:34 31:49 00:32 16:23 59:16 20
Johnson, Nicholas USA 18 09:23 00:38 31:47 00:42 16:18 58:46 16