Sarasota Youth Elite Cup

Sunday, March 10, 2019
Sarasota, FL, USA

Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place
Mcewan, Eve USA 14 06:33 00:38 22:14 00:43 10:56 41:00 25
Nunziata, Lucy USA 13 05:53 00:37 22:34 00:43 10:47 40:31 20
Sparrow, Madeleine USA 14 07:06 00:53 23:32 00:42 11:12 43:22 34
Carney, Bryn USA 15 06:28 00:35 22:24 00:40 11:33 41:35 28
Avila, Alexa USA 14 06:23 00:38 22:10 00:40 10:15 40:03 17
Hicks, Alaina USA 15 05:55 00:36 20:54 00:40 10:06 38:08 9
Zalenski, Julia USA 14 06:23 00:38 22:15 00:39 10:06 39:58 15
Filipek, Anna USA 15 05:53 00:34 20:58 00:39 09:48 37:49 7
Brandwene, Sophie USA 15 05:50 00:45 22:33 00:44 10:35 40:25 19
Davis, Freya USA 15 06:19 00:38 22:33 00:40 11:04 41:11 27
Francis, Jet USA 14 05:51 00:35 21:07 00:39 09:17 37:26 3
Yoder, Chloe USA 15 05:24 00:31 21:07 00:40 10:48 38:27 12
Hernandez, Jessica USA 15 05:22 00:38 00:44 00:44 00:44 N/A DNF
Kovak, Ty Ty USA 13 06:57 00:37 00:44 00:44 00:44 N/A DNF
Williams, Annalise USA 14 06:25 00:40 22:21 00:39 10:32 40:34 21
Ballestero, Andrea USA 15 05:28 00:40 21:21 00:42 11:25 39:34 14
Zerby, Brenna USA 15 06:16 00:40 20:31 00:37 09:41 37:42 5
Avila, Anna USA 15 06:05 00:38 20:45 00:43 10:25 38:33 13
Horowitz, Agam USA 15 05:56 00:36 20:51 00:39 10:22 38:22 11
Mooney, Searcy USA 13 05:52 00:35 22:46 00:37 10:17 40:04 18
Mayer, Mackenzie USA 14 06:19 00:36 22:16 00:36 10:15 39:59 16
Hoppenfeld, Alexa USA 15 05:49 00:41 20:54 00:37 09:49 37:47 6
Johnston, Kory USA 13 06:49 00:42 22:54 00:52 10:45 41:59 30
Spencer, Clarice USA 15 05:15 00:42 20:09 00:49 11:20 38:13 10
Johnston, Carsen USA 15 06:12 00:41 22:22 01:06 10:46 41:04 26
Cacciatore, Calista USA 13 06:51 00:39 27:21 00:44 11:41 47:13 42
Mickler, Ella USA 15 05:50 00:38 21:01 00:40 09:26 37:31 4
Wang, Natalie USA 13 05:52 00:35 20:55 00:33 10:03 37:56 8
Dasso, Faith USA 16 05:22 00:32 20:11 00:37 10:03 36:42 1
James-Heer, Clara USA 13 06:11 00:57 20:23 00:38 08:52 36:57 2
Waters You, Trinity USA 14 06:44 00:47 25:19 00:52 13:33 47:13 41
Grove, Lauren USA 14 06:01 00:46 24:29 00:45 13:14 45:13 38
Diego, Rheanna USA 15 07:21 00:41 25:29 00:46 13:06 47:20 43
Horowitz, Almog USA 13 06:45 00:47 23:00 00:50 12:54 44:12 37
Giblin, Ruth USA 15 05:56 00:38 22:42 00:40 12:47 42:40 31
Carney, Eva USA 15 06:07 00:42 23:34 00:47 12:46 43:53 36
Dasso, Clare Anne USA 13 05:58 00:39 20:52 00:44 12:39 40:50 24
Perry, Sydney USA 15 06:23 00:34 20:32 00:36 12:39 40:40 23
Rohrbaugh, Rachel USA 15 06:49 00:59 24:06 00:49 12:37 45:17 39
Emmons, Sasha USA 13 06:53 00:36 23:01 00:43 12:17 43:27 35
Lickstein, Jessica USA 15 06:44 00:38 23:02 00:40 12:09 43:10 33
Havron, Gabriella USA 13 06:38 00:42 25:33 00:42 12:04 45:36 40
Gongas, Alexandra USA 13 06:46 00:44 22:56 00:42 11:46 42:51 32
Wilcox, Ayla USA 15 05:33 00:59 22:52 00:50 11:44 41:56 29
Name Country Racing Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place
Brown, Baden USA 15 05:52 00:38 20:26 00:41 10:18 37:52 17
Wessinger, Riley USA 14 05:28 00:39 00:36 00:36 00:36 N/A DNF
Janah, Adam USA 15 06:02 00:36 24:15 04:19 00:36 N/A DNF
Hodges, Brody USA 15 06:45 01:25 23:02 07:42 00:36 N/A DNF
Maloney, Liam USA 13 05:35 00:35 21:41 00:42 11:26 39:56 25
Schultz, Griffin USA 15 06:04 00:41 23:29 00:42 10:50 41:43 27
Hoppenfeld, Ryan USA 15 05:43 00:35 20:36 00:39 10:12 37:42 15
Deweerdt, Sam USA 14 06:09 00:35 21:18 00:39 10:26 39:04 22
Tsepas Bucciero, Keaton USA 15 05:26 00:48 21:42 00:39 10:00 38:32 20
Mays, Brave USA 15 06:24 00:43 19:52 00:39 09:00 00:00 DNF
Derr, Eli USA 15 06:00 00:35 19:32 00:38 09:34 36:17 11
Capozzi, Ben USA 15 05:56 00:36 20:25 00:36 09:41 37:10 13
Haiat, Shavit USA 15 05:22 00:42 19:09 00:36 09:17 35:03 8
Polenske, Connor USA 15 06:02 00:37 21:13 00:36 09:34 37:59 18
Cartwright, Steven USA 15 05:30 00:35 19:06 00:34 08:08 33:51 1
West, Samuel USA 13 06:12 00:34 22:17 00:34 09:20 38:53 21
Gates, Bryson USA 15 05:23 00:33 19:19 00:32 09:00 34:43 5
Plumb, Jaxson USA 14 05:23 00:32 19:18 00:32 09:13 34:55 7
Petersen, Noah USA 15 05:35 00:34 19:05 00:36 08:43 34:31 3
Luzardo, Raul USA 15 05:32 00:35 19:05 00:36 10:09 35:53 10
Adler, Jake USA 13 05:55 00:36 22:24 00:36 10:36 40:04 26
Frost, Tate USA 14 05:18 00:33 21:15 00:36 10:10 37:49 16
Steis, Roman USA 13 06:56 00:46 23:30 00:53 12:00 44:03 30
Liston, Paris USA 15 05:36 00:32 20:30 00:32 10:18 37:26 14
Oliver, Drew USA 14 05:23 00:38 19:12 00:47 08:55 34:51 6
Haught, Layne USA 14 06:16 00:36 23:20 00:40 11:14 42:03 28
Mcleod, Lawson USA 15 05:08 00:35 19:28 00:34 08:14 33:56 2
Ladera, Diego USA 14 06:34 00:34 23:43 00:37 12:13 43:38 29
Petrucci, Marc USA 15 05:17 00:32 19:27 00:33 09:50 35:36 9
Rosser, Jack USA 15 05:21 00:39 20:42 00:38 16:57 44:14 31
Brennan, Chase USA 13 08:19 00:52 24:23 00:54 14:34 48:59 32
Sullivan, Ethan USA 13 05:50 00:38 21:24 00:37 10:52 39:18 24
Ceniza, Gabriel USA 15 05:34 00:34 20:32 00:35 10:48 38:01 19
Zuluaga Cardona, Samuel USA 14 06:04 00:40 22:18 00:40 09:36 39:15 23
Harmanos, Joseph USA 15 05:59 00:37 20:18 00:41 09:03 36:35 12
Legg, Braxton USA 14 05:34 00:32 19:04 00:33 08:59 34:40 4